Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 8

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 8
2017-04-01
2017-04-01
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 8

Rank

Date of round: 2017-04-01
Position Name Score
1.
Van de Plassche Bas
1.0
2.
Royakkers Guido
1.0
3.
Moonen Rene
1.0
4.
Medema Jeroen
1.0
5.
Lemmers Ruud
1.0
6.
Korevaar Eddy
1.0
7.
Klomp Robert
1.0
8.
Jansen Bob
1.0
9.
Jansen Arnoud
1.0
10.
Hoogendoorn Fre
1.0
11.
Feelders Ad
1.0
12.
Dekker Bart
1.0
13.
Dam Hans
1.0
14.
Colijn Erik-Jan
1.0
15.
Clevers Egbert
1.0
16.
Cebula Jerzy
1.0
17.
Van Hellemont Tim
1.0
18.
Van den Berg Gerard
1.0
19.
Van Asseldonk Paul
1.0
20.
Wolferink Frans
1.0
21.
Vosselman Jan
1.0
22.
Sziva Erika
1.0
23.
Swinkels Maurice
1.0
24.
Storm Karel
1.0
25.
Smit Maarten
1.0
26.
Schakel Tim
1.0
27.
Van Kooten Luuk
0.5
28.
Roufs Gerard
0.5
29.
Rooijakkers Stefan
0.5
30.
Peters Jan
0.5
31.
Pechenizkiy Mykola
0.5
32.
Panjoel Bert-Jan
0.5
33.
Nederlof Jesper
0.5
34.
Leemans Huub
0.5
35.
Koymans Peter
0.5
36.
Kocken Wilbert
0.5
37.
Heltzel Joost
0.5
38.
Gerlagh Joris
0.5
39.
Bruggeman Gerrit
0.5
40.
Bollen Guus
0.5
41.
Blijlevens Pim
0.5
42.
Becx Cesar
0.5
43.
Bachaus Sander
0.5
44.
Aben Paul
0.5
45.
Aarts Rob
0.5
46.
Van Eijndhoven Erik
0.5
47.
Van den Bighelaar Joost
0.5
48.
Van den Akker Guus
0.5
49.
Wuijts Johan
0.5
50.
Vonk Jaco
0.5
51.
Voigt Ingrid
0.5
52.
Venis Ruben
0.5
53.
Stuemer Paul
0.5
54.
Schalij Frits
0.5
55.
Van de Meerakker Theo
0.0
56.
Van Empel Fred
0.0
57.
Di Bucchianico Alessandro
0.0
58.
de Cauter Wolfgang G.
0.0
59.
Werkhoven Maarten
0.0
60.
Viering Marc
0.0
61.
Utama Ivan
0.0
62.
Tang Charlie
0.0
63.
Swinkels Jos
0.0
64.
Sutmuller Jos
0.0
65.
Sofic Narcis
0.0
66.
Simons Rudy
0.0
67.
Schenning Huub
0.0
68.
Schaffhausen Ger
0.0
69.
Nicolai Erik
0.0
70.
Kerkhof Michel
0.0
71.
Karelse Hans
0.0
72.
Janssen Ger
0.0
73.
Greunsven John
0.0
74.
Fober Jan
0.0
75.
Fijlstra Bobby
0.0
76.
Faber Hugo
0.0
77.
Dignum Erik
0.0
78.
Dekker Andries
0.0
79.
Boot Henk
0.0
80.
Albers Frank
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 8

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bas V. D. P. (2390) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Huub S. (2100)
Fred V. E. (2112) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rene M. (2023)
Erik V. E. (2073) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Luuk V. K. (2338)
Joost V. D. B. (1974) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ingrid V. (2047)
Paul V. A. (2006) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Narcis S. (1946)
Guus V. D. A. (1924) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Huub L. (2018)
Alessandro D. B. (2057) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tim V. H. (1935)
G. D. C. W. (2031) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Maarten S. (2036)
Jan V. (2098) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Theo V. D. M. (1876)
Jaco V. (2145) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stefan R. (1912)
Marc V. (1962) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ruud L. (2082)
Charlie T. (2041) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Karel S. (1992)
Maurice S. (2128) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Andries D. (2185)
Jos S. (2189) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Frans W. (2093)
Paul S. (2131) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bert-Jan P. (1986)
Rudy S. (2032) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Fre H. (2047)
Tim S. (2026) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jos S. (2000)
Guido R. (2165) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hugo F. (2038)
Gerard R. (1943) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Johan W. (1888)
Jan P. (1896) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Frits S. (1958)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Erik N. (2173) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jeroen M. (2170)
Robert K. (2092) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Erik D. (2004)
Michel K. (1987) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Eddy K. (1921)
Hans K. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Gerard V. D. B. (1986)
Bob J. (2179) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henk B. (2039)
Arnoud J. (1968) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan F. (1934)
Joost H. (2237) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ruben V. (2224)
John G. (2040) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Erika S. (2230)
Bobby F. (2033) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Egbert C. (2243)
Ad F. (2027) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ger S. (1964)
Bart D. (2203) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ger J. (2218)
Hans D. (2046) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Maarten W. (1672)
Erik-Jan C. (1993) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frank A. (1950)
Jerzy C. (1999) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ivan U. (2134)
Gerrit B. (1980) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mykola P. (2059)
Guus B. (2235) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Joris G. (2255)
Pim B. (1944) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Paul A. (1941)
Cesar B. (2078) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Peter K. (2026)
Sander B. (2026) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wilbert K. (2067)
Rob A. (2096) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jesper N. (2128)
Table White player Black player
.
Van de Plassche B.
1-0
Schenning H.
.
Van Empel F.
0-1
Moonen R.
.
Van Eijndhoven E.
0.5-0.5
Van Kooten L.
.
Van den Bighelaar J.
0.5-0.5
Voigt I.
.
Van Asseldonk P.
1-0
Sofic N.
.
Van den Akker G.
0.5-0.5
Leemans H.
.
Di Bucchianico A.
0-1
Van Hellemont T.
.
de Cauter W.
0-1
Smit M.
.
Vosselman J.
1-0
Van de Meerakker T.
.
Vonk J.
0.5-0.5
Rooijakkers S.
.
Viering M.
0-1
Lemmers R.
.
Tang C.
0-1
Storm K.
.
Swinkels M.
1-0
Dekker A.
.
Sutmuller J.
0-1
Wolferink F.
.
Stuemer P.
0.5-0.5
Panjoel B.
.
Simons R.
0-1
Hoogendoorn F.
.
Schakel T.
1-0
Swinkels J.
.
Royakkers G.
1-0
Faber H.
.
Roufs G.
0.5-0.5
Wuijts J.
.
Peters J.
0.5-0.5
Schalij F.
.
Nicolai E.
0-1
Medema J.
.
Klomp R.
1-0
Dignum E.
.
Kerkhof M.
0-1
Korevaar E.
.
Karelse H.
0-1
Van den Berg G.
.
Jansen B.
1-0
Boot H.
.
Jansen A.
1-0
Fober J.
.
Heltzel J.
0.5-0.5
Venis R.
.
Greunsven J.
0-1
Sziva E.
.
Fijlstra B.
0-1
Clevers E.
.
Feelders A.
1-0
Schaffhausen G.
.
Dekker B.
1-0
Janssen G.
.
Dam H.
1-0
Werkhoven M.
.
Colijn E.
1-0
Albers F.
.
Cebula J.
1-0
Utama I.
.
Bruggeman G.
0.5-0.5
Pechenizkiy M.
.
Bollen G.
0.5-0.5
Gerlagh J.
.
Blijlevens P.
0.5-0.5
Aben P.
.
Becx C.
0.5-0.5
Koymans P.
.
Bachaus S.
0.5-0.5
Kocken W.
.
Aarts R.
0.5-0.5
Nederlof J.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Van de Plassche Bas
2390F
Van Kooten Luuk
2338F
Gerlagh Joris
2255F
Clevers Egbert
2243F
Heltzel Joost
2237F
Bollen Guus
2235F
Sziva Erika
2230F
Venis Ruben
2224F
Janssen Ger
2218F
Dekker Bart
2203F
Sutmuller Jos
2189F
Dekker Andries
2185F
Jansen Bob
2179F
Nicolai Erik
2173F
Medema Jeroen
2170F
Royakkers Guido
2165F
Vonk Jaco
2145F
Utama Ivan
2134F
Stuemer Paul
2131F
Nederlof Jesper
2128F
Swinkels Maurice
2128F
Van Empel Fred
2112F
Schenning Huub
2100F
Vosselman Jan
2098F
Aarts Rob
2096F
Wolferink Frans
2093F
Klomp Robert
2092F
Lemmers Ruud
2082F
Becx Cesar
2078F
Van Eijndhoven Erik
2073F
Kocken Wilbert
2067F
Pechenizkiy Mykola
2059F
Di Bucchianico Alessandro
2057F
Hoogendoorn Fre
2047F
Voigt Ingrid
2047F
Dam Hans
2046F
Tang Charlie
2041F
Greunsven John
2040F
Boot Henk
2039F
Faber Hugo
2038F
Smit Maarten
2036F
Fijlstra Bobby
2033F
Simons Rudy
2032F
de Cauter Wolfgang G.
2031F
Feelders Ad
2027F
Bachaus Sander
2026F
Koymans Peter
2026F
Schakel Tim
2026F
Moonen Rene
2023F
Leemans Huub
2018F
Van Asseldonk Paul
2006F
Dignum Erik
2004F
Swinkels Jos
2000F
Cebula Jerzy
1999F
Colijn Erik-Jan
1993F
Storm Karel
1992F
Kerkhof Michel
1987F
Panjoel Bert-Jan
1986F
Van den Berg Gerard
1986F
Bruggeman Gerrit
1980F
Van den Bighelaar Joost
1974F
Jansen Arnoud
1968F
Schaffhausen Ger
1964F
Viering Marc
1962F
Schalij Frits
1958F
Albers Frank
1950F
Sofic Narcis
1946F
Blijlevens Pim
1944F
Roufs Gerard
1943F
Aben Paul
1941F
Van Hellemont Tim
1935F
Fober Jan
1934F
Van den Akker Guus
1924F
Korevaar Eddy
1921F
Rooijakkers Stefan
1912F
Peters Jan
1896F
Wuijts Johan
1888F
Van de Meerakker Theo
1876F
Werkhoven Maarten
1672F
Karelse Hans
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 8

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.