Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 9

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 9
2017-05-06
2017-05-06
Various
Netherlands

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
1
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 9

Rank

Date of round: 2017-05-06
Position Name Score
1.
Van de Plassche Bas
1.0
2.
Van der Heijden Alan
1.0
3.
Van Asseldonk Paul
1.0
4.
De Haas Jessica
1.0
5.
Storm Karel
1.0
6.
Simons Rudy
1.0
7.
Schalij Frits
1.0
8.
Schakel Tim
1.0
9.
Panjoel Bert-Jan
1.0
10.
Medema Jeroen
1.0
11.
Lemmers Ruud
1.0
12.
Hanique Paul
1.0
13.
Greunsven John
1.0
14.
Dekker Andries
1.0
15.
Brokken Dennis
1.0
16.
Boot Henk
1.0
17.
Aarts Rob
1.0
18.
Van Kooten Luuk
0.5
19.
Van Hellemont Tim
0.5
20.
Van Empel Fred
0.5
21.
Van Eijndhoven Erik
0.5
22.
Van den Bighelaar Joost
0.5
23.
Van den Berg Gerard
0.5
24.
Wuijts Johan
0.5
25.
Wolferink Frans
0.5
26.
Werkhoven Maarten
0.5
27.
Wagner Leopold Franziskus
0.5
28.
Vosselman Jan
0.5
29.
Vonk Jaco
0.5
30.
Voigt Ingrid
0.5
31.
Utama Ivan
0.5
32.
Swinkels Maurice
0.5
33.
Swinkels Jos
0.5
34.
Sutmuller Jos
0.5
35.
Sofic Narcis
0.5
36.
Smit Maarten
0.5
37.
Schenning Huub
0.5
38.
Schaffhausen Ger
0.5
39.
Royakkers Guido
0.5
40.
Rooijakkers Stefan
0.5
41.
Nicolai Erik
0.5
42.
Nederlof Jesper
0.5
43.
Mulder Hemmo
0.5
44.
Leemans Huub
0.5
45.
Koymans Peter
0.5
46.
Kocken Wilbert
0.5
47.
Klomp Robert
0.5
48.
Kerkhof Michel
0.5
49.
Janssen Ger
0.5
50.
Jansen Arnoud
0.5
51.
Feelders Ad
0.5
52.
Faber Hugo
0.5
53.
Dignum Erik
0.5
54.
Didden Marcel
0.5
55.
Dam Hans
0.5
56.
Coenen Eduard
0.5
57.
Cebula Jerzy
0.5
58.
Bruggeman Gerrit
0.5
59.
Bollen Guus
0.5
60.
Blijlevens Pim
0.5
61.
Becx Cesar
0.5
62.
Bachaus Sander
0.5
63.
Aben Paul
0.5
64.
Di Bucchianico Alessandro
0.0
65.
de Cauter Wolfgang G.
0.0
66.
Tang Charlie
0.0
67.
Stuemer Paul
0.0
68.
Schakel Lemmy
0.0
69.
Peters Jan
0.0
70.
Pelgrom Marcel
0.0
71.
Pechenizkiy Mykola
0.0
72.
Ooms Frans
0.0
73.
Moonen Rene
0.0
74.
Korevaar Eddy
0.0
75.
Hurkmans Tibor
0.0
76.
Hoogendoorn Fre
0.0
77.
Heltzel Joost
0.0
78.
Feelders Ruud
0.0
79.
Dekker Bart
0.0
80.
Colijn Erik-Jan
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Luuk V. K. (2332) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Guus B. (2243)
Tim V. H. (1962) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marcel D. (0)
Erik V. E. (2079) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ingrid V. (2045)
Gerard V. D. B. (1986) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Johan W. (1920)
Jessica D. H. (1874) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Alessandro D. B. (2044)
Frans W. (2106) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ger S. (1948)
Maarten W. (1668) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Narcis S. (1938)
Jaco V. (2133) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Erik N. (2163)
Ivan U. (2120) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Arnoud J. (1986)
Charlie T. (2047) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bas V. D. P. (2392)
Maurice S. (2140) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jerzy C. (2008)
Jos S. (1991) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Pim B. (1961)
Jos S. (2176) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Robert K. (2100)
Paul S. (2114) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Alan V. D. H. (2294)
Maarten S. (2046) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michel K. (1975)
Huub S. (2097) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Franziskus W. L. (2015)
Frits S. (1954) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frans O. (0)
Lemmy S. (1896) 0.0 0-1 0.0 John G. (2030)
Marcel P. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Paul H. (1961)
Mykola P. (2055) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rudy S. (2010)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bert-Jan P. (1990) 1.0 1-0 1.0 G. D. C. W. (2026)
Jeroen M. (2190) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rene M. (2048)
Ruud L. (2089) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan P. (1900)
Peter K. (2027) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan V. (2102)
Eddy K. (1945) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Karel S. (2003)
Wilbert K. (2066) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Guido R. (2172)
Ger J. (2208) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ad F. (2035)
Tibor H. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Paul V. A. (2014)
Fre H. (2066) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Henk B. (2033)
Hugo F. (2025) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stefan R. (1918)
Erik D. (2007) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hemmo M. (2029)
Bart D. (2213) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rob A. (2097)
Andries D. (2173) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ruud F. (1988)
Hans D. (2048) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gerrit B. (1982)
Erik-Jan C. (2002) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tim S. (2035)
Eduard C. (2095) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Huub L. (2015)
Dennis B. (2395) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Joost H. (2237)
Cesar B. (2077) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jesper N. (2127)
Sander B. (2027) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Fred V. E. (2087)
Paul A. (1941) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Joost V. D. B. (1978)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Kooten L.
0.5-0.5
Bollen G.
.
Van Hellemont T.
0.5-0.5
Didden M.
.
Van Eijndhoven E.
0.5-0.5
Voigt I.
.
Van den Berg G.
0.5-0.5
Wuijts J.
.
De Haas J.
1-0
Di Bucchianico A.
.
Wolferink F.
0.5-0.5
Schaffhausen G.
.
Werkhoven M.
0.5-0.5
Sofic N.
.
Vonk J.
0.5-0.5
Nicolai E.
.
Utama I.
0.5-0.5
Jansen A.
.
Tang C.
0-1
Van de Plassche B.
.
Swinkels M.
0.5-0.5
Cebula J.
.
Swinkels J.
0.5-0.5
Blijlevens P.
.
Sutmuller J.
0.5-0.5
Klomp R.
.
Stuemer P.
0-1
Van der Heijden A.
.
Smit M.
0.5-0.5
Kerkhof M.
.
Schenning H.
0.5-0.5
Wagner L.
.
Schalij F.
1-0
Ooms F.
.
Schakel L.
0-1
Greunsven J.
.
Pelgrom M.
0-1
Hanique P.
.
Pechenizkiy M.
0-1
Simons R.
.
Panjoel B.
1-0
de Cauter W.
.
Medema J.
1-0
Moonen R.
.
Lemmers R.
1-0
Peters J.
.
Koymans P.
0.5-0.5
Vosselman J.
.
Korevaar E.
0-1
Storm K.
.
Kocken W.
0.5-0.5
Royakkers G.
.
Janssen G.
0.5-0.5
Feelders A.
.
Hurkmans T.
0-1
Van Asseldonk P.
.
Hoogendoorn F.
0-1
Boot H.
.
Faber H.
0.5-0.5
Rooijakkers S.
.
Dignum E.
0.5-0.5
Mulder H.
.
Dekker B.
0-1
Aarts R.
.
Dekker A.
1-0
Feelders R.
.
Dam H.
0.5-0.5
Bruggeman G.
.
Colijn E.
0-1
Schakel T.
.
Coenen E.
0.5-0.5
Leemans H.
.
Brokken D.
1-0
Heltzel J.
.
Becx C.
0.5-0.5
Nederlof J.
.
Bachaus S.
0.5-0.5
Van Empel F.
.
Aben P.
0.5-0.5
Van den Bighelaar J.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Brokken Dennis
2395F
Van de Plassche Bas
2392F
Van Kooten Luuk
2332F
Van der Heijden Alan
2294F
Bollen Guus
2243F
Heltzel Joost
2237F
Dekker Bart
2213F
Janssen Ger
2208F
Medema Jeroen
2190F
Sutmuller Jos
2176F
Dekker Andries
2173F
Royakkers Guido
2172F
Nicolai Erik
2163F
Swinkels Maurice
2140F
Vonk Jaco
2133F
Nederlof Jesper
2127F
Utama Ivan
2120F
Stuemer Paul
2114F
Wolferink Frans
2106F
Vosselman Jan
2102F
Klomp Robert
2100F
Aarts Rob
2097F
Schenning Huub
2097F
Coenen Eduard
2095F
Lemmers Ruud
2089F
Van Empel Fred
2087F
Van Eijndhoven Erik
2079F
Becx Cesar
2077F
Hoogendoorn Fre
2066F
Kocken Wilbert
2066F
Pechenizkiy Mykola
2055F
Dam Hans
2048F
Moonen Rene
2048F
Tang Charlie
2047F
Smit Maarten
2046F
Voigt Ingrid
2045F
Di Bucchianico Alessandro
2044F
Feelders Ad
2035F
Schakel Tim
2035F
Boot Henk
2033F
Greunsven John
2030F
Mulder Hemmo
2029F
Bachaus Sander
2027F
Koymans Peter
2027F
de Cauter Wolfgang G.
2026F
Faber Hugo
2025F
Leemans Huub
2015F
Wagner Leopold Franziskus
2015F
Van Asseldonk Paul
2014F
Simons Rudy
2010F
Cebula Jerzy
2008F
Dignum Erik
2007F
Storm Karel
2003F
Colijn Erik-Jan
2002F
Swinkels Jos
1991F
Panjoel Bert-Jan
1990F
Feelders Ruud
1988F
Jansen Arnoud
1986F
Van den Berg Gerard
1986F
Bruggeman Gerrit
1982F
Van den Bighelaar Joost
1978F
Kerkhof Michel
1975F
Van Hellemont Tim
1962F
Blijlevens Pim
1961F
Hanique Paul
1961F
Schalij Frits
1954F
Schaffhausen Ger
1948F
Korevaar Eddy
1945F
Aben Paul
1941F
Sofic Narcis
1938F
Wuijts Johan
1920F
Rooijakkers Stefan
1918F
Peters Jan
1900F
Schakel Lemmy
1896F
De Haas Jessica
1874F
Werkhoven Maarten
1668F
Didden Marcel
0
Hurkmans Tibor
0
Ooms Frans
0
Pelgrom Marcel
0

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 9

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 3H Round 9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.