National Youth Championship 2015 Preliminaries U13 Center

Propositions

Default

Basic information

National Youth Championship 2015 Preliminaries U13 Center
2015-12-08
2015-12-10
Elkana
Israel

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
6
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

National Youth Championship 2015 Preliminaries U13 Center

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-10
Position Name Score
1.
Rozen Eytan
5.0
2.
Tzidkiya Yeshaayahu
5.0
3.
Malach Amit
4.5
4.
Tillinger Aviv
4.5
5.
Zemach Roee
4.0
6.
Landau Amit
4.0
7.
Zhimalov Adam
4.0
8.
Yaniv Ori
4.0
9.
Kotler Yiftah
4.0
10.
Ben Shlomo Nevo
4.0
11.
Dahan Or
4.0
12.
Sokolovsky Yahli
4.0
13.
Noy Eyal
3.5
14.
Shetah Roi
3.5
15.
Kopaloff Liam
3.5
16.
Munte Noa
3.5
17.
Parnes Nadav
3.5
18.
Zohar Iddo
3.0
19.
Sokolinsky Yaakov
3.0
20.
Ehrlich Roy
3.0
21.
Hadas Itamar
3.0
22.
Aizenberg Benny
3.0
23.
Caspi Nimi
3.0
24.
Wertlieb Tomer
3.0
25.
Amitzur David
3.0
26.
Alpert Shachar
2.5
27.
Sitbon Itay
2.5
28.
Bruker Tal
2.5
29.
Adler Ran
2.0
30.
Shaham Omer
2.0
31.
Eshkar Roey
2.0
32.
Tal Tomer
2.0
33.
Maor Gilad
2.0
34.
Tamir Roee
2.0
35.
Rozin Yoav
2.0
36.
Lustig Gilad
2.0
37.
Stern Yoav
1.5
38.
Reifer Dotan
1.5
39.
Goldman Asaf
1.0
40.
Zhigalin Maxim
0.0


National Youth Championship 2015 Preliminaries U13 Center

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maxim Z. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tomer T. (0)
Asaf G. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Roey E. (0)
Yoav S. (0) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Dotan R. (0)
Omer S. (0) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Tal B. (0)
Gilad L. (0) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Ran A. (0)
Gilad M. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Nimi C. (1560)
Yoav R. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 David A. (1633)
Tomer W. (1620) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Roee T. (0)
Iddo Z. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Roi S. (1806)
Roy E. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Yahli S. (1436)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Itamar H. (1901) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Amit M. (0)
Noa M. (1414) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Shachar A. (0)
Liam K. (1264) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Itay S. (0)
Eyal N. (1476) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Nadav P. (1637)
Or D. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Benny A. (1674)
Nevo B. S. (0) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Yiftah K. (1497)
Ori Y. (1747) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Aviv T. (1787)
Adam Z. (1757) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Yaakov S. (1597)
Amit L. (1809) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Eytan R. (1528)
Roee Z. (1729) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Yeshaayahu T. (1909)
Table White player Black player
.
Zhigalin M.
0-1
Tal T.
.
Goldman A.
0-1
Eshkar R.
.
Stern Y.
0.5-0.5
Reifer D.
.
Shaham O.
0.5-0.5
Bruker T.
.
Lustig G.
0.5-0.5
Adler R.
.
Maor G.
0-1
Caspi N.
.
Rozin Y.
0-1
Amitzur D.
.
Wertlieb T.
1-0
Tamir R.
.
Zohar I.
0-1
Shetah R.
.
Ehrlich R.
0-1
Sokolovsky Y.
.
Hadas I.
0-1
Malach A.
.
Munte N.
1-0
Alpert S.
.
Kopaloff L.
1-0
Sitbon I.
.
Noy E.
0.5-0.5
Parnes N.
.
Dahan O.
1-0
Aizenberg B.
.
Ben Shlomo N.
0.5-0.5
Kotler Y.
.
Yaniv O.
0.5-0.5
Tillinger A.
.
Zhimalov A.
1-0
Sokolinsky Y.
.
Landau A.
0-1
Rozen E.
.
Zemach R.
0-1
Tzidkiya Y.

National Youth Championship 2015 Preliminaries U13 Center

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Tzidkiya Yeshaayahu
1909F
Hadas Itamar
1901F
Landau Amit
1809F
Shetah Roi
1806F
Tillinger Aviv
1787F
Zhimalov Adam
1757F
Yaniv Ori
1747F
Zemach Roee
1729F
Aizenberg Benny
1674F
Parnes Nadav
1637F
Amitzur David
1633F
Wertlieb Tomer
1620F
Sokolinsky Yaakov
1597F
Caspi Nimi
1560F
Rozen Eytan
1528F
Kotler Yiftah
1497F
Noy Eyal
1476F
Sokolovsky Yahli
1436F
Munte Noa
1414F
Kopaloff Liam
1264F
Adler Ran
0
Alpert Shachar
0
Ben Shlomo Nevo
0
Bruker Tal
0
Dahan Or
0
Ehrlich Roy
0
Eshkar Roey
0
Goldman Asaf
0
Lustig Gilad
0
Malach Amit
0
Maor Gilad
0
Reifer Dotan
0
Rozin Yoav
0
Shaham Omer
0
Sitbon Itay
0
Stern Yoav
0
Tal Tomer
0
Tamir Roee
0
Zhigalin Maxim
0
Zohar Iddo
0

National Youth Championship 2015 Preliminaries U13 Center

Export

National Youth Championship 2015 Preliminaries U13 Center

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

National Youth Championship 2015 Preliminaries U13 Center

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.