Stavropol region cup-blitz

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Stavropol region cup-blitz
2015-11-27
2015-11-27
Essentukskaya
Russian Federation

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
11
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Stavropol region cup-blitz

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-27
Position Name Score
1.
Rozhko Dmitry
9.0
2.
Bykov Egor
9.0
3.
Potapov Alexander
8.5
4.
Yandarbiev Ruslan
6.5
5.
Dzyga Artem
6.5
6.
Mkrtchyan Artak
6.0
7.
Getman Tatyana
6.0
8.
Akbaev Kazbek
6.0
9.
Abramov Valery
6.0
10.
Zhakamukhov Eduard
5.5
11.
Zaichikov Andrey
5.5
12.
Rozhko Mariya
5.0
13.
Yurchenko Nikolay
5.0
14.
Ryzhkov Daniil
4.5
15.
Nuristani Iman
4.0
16.
Grigoriants Boris
4.0
17.
Shapiyanov Adam
3.0
18.
Getman Dmitriy
3.0
19.
Babayan Arman S.
3.0
20.
Balikoev Omar
2.0
21.
Terzyan Nazar
2.0


Stavropol region cup-blitz

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nazar T. (1693) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Dmitriy G. (1656)
Boris G. (1908) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Artem D. (2103)
Iman N. (1788) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Omar B. (1854)
Daniil R. (1959) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Dmitry R. (2313)
Mariya R. (2099) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Adam S. (1857)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artak M. (2028) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Eduard Z. (1821)
Valery A. (2259) 6.0 1-0 6.0 S. B. A. (1820)
Kazbek A. (2465) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Egor B. (2195)
Ruslan Y. (2368) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Tatyana G. (1652)
Andrey Z. (1941) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Alexander P. (2243)
Table White player Black player
.
Terzyan N.
1-0
Getman D.
.
Grigoriants B.
0-1
Dzyga A.
.
Nuristani I.
1-0
Balikoev O.
.
Ryzhkov D.
0-1
Rozhko D.
.
Rozhko M.
1-0
Shapiyanov A.
.
Mkrtchyan A.
1-0
Zhakamukhov E.
.
Abramov V.
1-0
Babayan A.
.
Akbaev K.
0-1
Bykov E.
.
Yandarbiev R.
1-0
Getman T.
.
Zaichikov A.
1-0
Potapov A.

Stavropol region cup-blitz

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Akbaev Kazbek
2465F
Yandarbiev Ruslan
2368F
Rozhko Dmitry
2313F
Abramov Valery
2259F
Potapov Alexander
2243F
Bykov Egor
2195F
Dzyga Artem
2103F
Rozhko Mariya
2099F
Mkrtchyan Artak
2028F
Yurchenko Nikolay
1989F
Ryzhkov Daniil
1959F
Zaichikov Andrey
1941F
Grigoriants Boris
1908F
Shapiyanov Adam
1857F
Balikoev Omar
1854F
Zhakamukhov Eduard
1821F
Babayan Arman S.
1820F
Nuristani Iman
1788F
Terzyan Nazar
1693F
Getman Dmitriy
1656F
Getman Tatyana
1652F

Stavropol region cup-blitz

Export

Stavropol region cup-blitz

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Stavropol region cup-blitz

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.