Stavropol region cup-rapid

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Stavropol region cup-rapid
2015-11-28
2015-11-29
Essentukskaya
Russian Federation

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Stavropol region cup-rapid

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-29
Position Name Score
1.
Potapov Alexander
7.5
2.
Rozhko Dmitry
7.0
3.
Bykov Egor
6.5
4.
Yandarbiev Ruslan
6.5
5.
Goncharova Oksana
6.0
6.
Shandrygin Nikita
6.0
7.
Zaichikov Andrey
6.0
8.
Rozhko Mariya
5.5
9.
Popov Khristofor
5.0
10.
Yurchenko Nikolay
5.0
11.
Movldiev Ibragim
5.0
12.
Dzyga Artem
5.0
13.
Nuristani Iman
4.5
14.
Zhakamukhov Eduard
4.5
15.
Grigoriants Boris
4.5
16.
Pratsun Igor
4.5
17.
Korolev Maksim
4.5
18.
Ivanov Daniil
4.5
19.
Getman Tatyana
4.5
20.
Mkrtchyan Artak
4.0
21.
Shapiyanov Adam
4.0
22.
Ryzhkov Daniil
3.5
23.
Getman Dmitriy
3.5
24.
Balikoev Omar
3.5
25.
Kairov Viktor
3.0
26.
Zekeeva Natalia
3.0
27.
Popova Valentina
2.5
28.
Popova Mariya
2.0
29.
Mkrtichyan Artash
2.0
30.
Terzyan Nazar
1.0
31.
Lilyak Arseniy
0.5


Stavropol region cup-rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Arseniy L. (0) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Artash M. (1878)
Mariya P. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Boris G. (1908)
Valentina P. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Nazar T. (1693)
Daniil R. (1959) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Artak M. (2028)
Omar B. (1854) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Eduard Z. (1821)
Igor P. (1908) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Dmitriy G. (1656)
Iman N. (1788) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Tatyana G. (1652)
Adam S. (1857) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Natalia Z. (1794)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Khristofor P. (1906) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Maksim K. (0)
Nikolay Y. (1989) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Oksana G. (1951)
Artem D. (2103) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Nikita S. (2279)
Ibragim M. (2036) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Andrey Z. (1941)
Mariya R. (2099) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Daniil I. (1979)
Ruslan Y. (2368) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Egor B. (2195)
Alexander P. (2243) 7.5 0-1 7.5 Dmitry R. (2313)
Table White player Black player
.
Lilyak A.
0-1
Mkrtichyan A.
.
Popova M.
0-1
Grigoriants B.
.
Popova V.
1-0
Terzyan N.
.
Ryzhkov D.
0-1
Mkrtchyan A.
.
Balikoev O.
0.5-0.5
Zhakamukhov E.
.
Pratsun I.
1-0
Getman D.
.
Nuristani I.
0.5-0.5
Getman T.
.
Shapiyanov A.
1-0
Zekeeva N.
.
Popov K.
1-0
Korolev M.
.
Yurchenko N.
0-1
Goncharova O.
.
Dzyga A.
0-1
Shandrygin N.
.
Movldiev I.
0-1
Zaichikov A.
.
Rozhko M.
1-0
Ivanov D.
.
Yandarbiev R.
1-0
Bykov E.
.
Potapov A.
0-1
Rozhko D.

Stavropol region cup-rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Yandarbiev Ruslan
2368F
Rozhko Dmitry
2313F
Shandrygin Nikita
2279F
Potapov Alexander
2243F
Bykov Egor
2195F
Dzyga Artem
2103F
Rozhko Mariya
2099F
Kairov Viktor
2073F
Movldiev Ibragim
2036F
Mkrtchyan Artak
2028F
Yurchenko Nikolay
1989F
Ivanov Daniil
1979F
Ryzhkov Daniil
1959F
Goncharova Oksana
1951F
Zaichikov Andrey
1941F
Grigoriants Boris
1908F
Pratsun Igor
1908F
Popov Khristofor
1906F
Mkrtichyan Artash
1878F
Shapiyanov Adam
1857F
Balikoev Omar
1854F
Zhakamukhov Eduard
1821F
Zekeeva Natalia
1794F
Nuristani Iman
1788F
Terzyan Nazar
1693F
Getman Dmitriy
1656F
Getman Tatyana
1652F
Korolev Maksim
0
Lilyak Arseniy
0
Popova Mariya
0
Popova Valentina
0

Stavropol region cup-rapid

Export

Stavropol region cup-rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Stavropol region cup-rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.