1st RShM Cup RT (Rapid)

Propositions

Default

Basic information

1st RShM Cup RT (Rapid)
2015-11-29
2015-11-29
Baku
Azerbaijan

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1st RShM Cup RT (Rapid)

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-29
Position Name Score
1.
Shahaliyev Ismayil
8.0
2.
Rasulov Vugar
8.0
3.
Pirverdiyev Agil
7.0
4.
Heydarli Kanan
7.0
5.
Huseynov Shahin
6.5
6.
Abbasov Vusal
6.5
7.
Asadli Vugar
6.5
8.
Mamedov Rauf
6.5
9.
Mammadov Zaur
6.5
10.
Safarov Zirva
6.0
11.
Mammadova Narmin
6.0
12.
Allajov Ramil
6.0
13.
Ibrahimova Sabina
6.0
14.
Abdulla Khayala
6.0
15.
Shabanov Nurlan
6.0
16.
Bayramov Zaur
6.0
17.
Fataliyeva Ulviyya
6.0
18.
Muradli Mahammad
6.0
19.
Ibrahimli Murad
6.0
20.
Alakhverdiev Araz
5.5
21.
Khalafova Narmin
5.5
22.
Balajayeva Khanim
5.5
23.
Asgarov Mushfig
5.5
24.
Bayramov Ulvi
5.0
25.
Mustafayev Nihad
5.0
26.
Teymurov Elnur
5.0
27.
Safarli Ramzi
5.0
28.
Dalgi Azad
5.0
29.
Kazimov Emin
5.0
30.
Alakbarov Emin
5.0
31.
Beydullayeva Govhar
5.0
32.
Aliyev Rasim
5.0
33.
Rahimli Izzat
5.0
34.
Asgarov Nihad
5.0
35.
Suleymanli Aydin
5.0
36.
Rzazade Kamran
5.0
37.
Eynullayev Atilla
5.0
38.
Bashirli Nail
5.0
39.
Babazada Khazar
5.0
40.
Aliyev Ravan
5.0
41.
Rzayev Bahruz
5.0
42.
Abdullayev Tarlan
4.5
43.
Ismayilov Rasim
4.5
44.
Mukhtarov Raul
4.5
45.
Gasimov Kanan
4.5
46.
Ismayilzada Ismayil
4.5
47.
Iskandarov Misratdin
4.5
48.
Atakishiyev Elmar
4.5
49.
Amraliyev Rufat
4.0
50.
Talibov Uzeyir
4.0
51.
Hasanzade Mahammad
4.0
52.
Talibli Elshan
4.0
53.
Alasgarli Ibrahim
4.0
54.
Khalilov Emin
4.0
55.
Baghirzade Kanan
4.0
56.
Mustafazade Fikrat
4.0
57.
Salimli Hasanpasha
4.0
58.
Aslanov Umid
4.0
59.
Suleymanli Zaur
4.0
60.
Khudiyev Sanan
4.0
61.
Mammadova Fatima
4.0
62.
Eynullayev Altay
4.0
63.
Khanzadayev Sabir
3.5
64.
Goyushlu Akif
3.5
65.
Ahmadov Rovnag
3.5
66.
Gaziyev Orkhan
3.5
67.
Azimzade Anar
3.5
68.
Jafarov Raul
3.5
69.
Israfilov Emil
3.5
70.
Ahmadov Murad
3.5
71.
Abbasova Sadagat
3.5
72.
Khanlarov Zulfugar
3.0
73.
Akbarov Nihat
3.0
74.
Mammadov Farid
3.0
75.
Guliyeva Nargiz
3.0
76.
Bakhtiyev Ahmad
3.0
77.
Nasibova Nigar
3.0
78.
Salimli Arzu
2.5
79.
Nasibova Narmin
2.0
80.
Mammadov Rasul
2.0
81.
Jafarov Murad Fikrat
2.0
82.
Allahguluyev Nihat
2.0
83.
Maharramova Khumar
2.0
84.
Bajarani Ulvi
2.0
85.
Rasulzada Murad
2.0
86.
Talibli Rovshan
1.5
87.
Naghiyeva Laman
1.0
88.
Ismayilov Elvin
0.5
89.
Akhundov Akif
0.0
90.
Akhundova Nargiz
0.0
91.
Farzullazade Azhdar
0.0
92.
Aliyev Toghrul
0.0
93.
Ahmadli Hasan
0.0


1st RShM Cup RT (Rapid)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nihat A. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Rasul M. (0)
Arzu S. (1206) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Orkhan G. (0)
Murad R. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Khumar M. (1248)
Farid M. (1370) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Fikrat J. M. (0)
Nargiz G. (1114) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Uzeyir T. (1439)
Sabir K. (1357) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Narmin N. (1394)
Akif G. (1226) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Nigar N. (0)
Rovnag A. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Rovshan T. (0)
Raul J. (1333) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Kanan B. (1486)
Emil I. (1336) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Rasim I. (1375)
Murad A. (1529) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Tarlan A. (1394)
Rufat A. (1355) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Nihat A. (0)
Elshan T. (1309) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Ahmad B. (0)
Ibrahim A. (1354) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Fikrat M. (1436)
Emin K. (1165) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Zulfugar K. (0)
Umid A. (1678) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Elnur T. (1427)
Zaur S. (1863) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Govhar B. (1901)
Sanan K. (1467) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Mahammad H. (1424)
Raul M. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Anar A. (1557)
Kanan G. (1545) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Elmar A. (1772)
Ulvi B. (0) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Nihad M. (1630)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ramzi S. (1399) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Sadagat A. (1784)
Emin K. (1729) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Fatima M. (1646)
Emin A. (1754) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Altay E. (1887)
Nihad A. (1602) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Hasanpasha S. (1460)
Aydin S. (1943) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Atilla E. (1757)
Kamran R. (1765) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Ramil A. (2186)
Nail B. (2338) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Nurlan S. (2153)
Narmin K. (2138) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Ismayil I. (1881)
Khanim B. (2195) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Khazar B. (1839)
Mushfig A. (2241) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Vugar A. (2323)
Zirva S. (2094) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Bahruz R. (2400)
Narmin M. (2167) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Rasim A. (2213)
Sabina I. (2199) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Azad D. (1817)
Khayala A. (2283) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Ismayil S. (2336)
Zaur B. (2060) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Ravan A. (2032)
Ulviyya F. (2294) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Izzat R. (1871)
Mahammad M. (2082) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Agil P. (2311)
Murad I. (2109) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Kanan H. (2257)
Shahin H. (2178) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Araz A. (2174)
Vusal A. (2118) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Rauf M. (2653)
Zaur M. (2467) 6.5 0-1 6.5 Vugar R. (2487)
Table White player Black player
.
Allahguluyev N.
0-1
Mammadov R.
.
Salimli A.
0-1
Gaziyev O.
.
Rasulzada M.
1-0
Maharramova K.
.
Mammadov F.
1-0
Jafarov M.
.
Guliyeva N.
0-1
Talibov U.
.
Khanzadayev S.
1-0
Nasibova N.
.
Goyushlu A.
1-0
Nasibova N.
.
Ahmadov R.
1-0
Talibli R.
.
Jafarov R.
0-1
Baghirzade K.
.
Israfilov E.
0-1
Ismayilov R.
.
Ahmadov M.
0-1
Abdullayev T.
.
Amraliyev R.
1-0
Akbarov N.
.
Talibli E.
1-0
Bakhtiyev A.
.
Alasgarli I.
0.5-0.5
Mustafazade F.
.
Khalilov E.
1-0
Khanlarov Z.
.
Aslanov U.
0-1
Teymurov E.
.
Suleymanli Z.
0-1
Beydullayeva G.
.
Khudiyev S.
0.5-0.5
Hasanzade M.
.
Mukhtarov R.
1-0
Azimzade A.
.
Gasimov K.
0.5-0.5
Atakishiyev E.
.
Bayramov U.
0.5-0.5
Mustafayev N.
.
Safarli R.
1-0
Abbasova S.
.
Kazimov E.
1-0
Mammadova F.
.
Alakbarov E.
1-0
Eynullayev A.
.
Asgarov N.
1-0
Salimli H.
.
Suleymanli A.
0.5-0.5
Eynullayev A.
.
Rzazade K.
0-1
Allajov R.
.
Bashirli N.
0-1
Shabanov N.
.
Khalafova N.
1-0
Ismayilzada I.
.
Balajayeva K.
1-0
Babazada K.
.
Asgarov M.
0-1
Asadli V.
.
Safarov Z.
1-0
Rzayev B.
.
Mammadova N.
1-0
Aliyev R.
.
Ibrahimova S.
1-0
Dalgi A.
.
Abdulla K.
0-1
Shahaliyev I.
.
Bayramov Z.
1-0
Aliyev R.
.
Fataliyeva U.
1-0
Rahimli I.
.
Muradli M.
0-1
Pirverdiyev A.
.
Ibrahimli M.
0-1
Heydarli K.
.
Huseynov S.
1-0
Alakhverdiev A.
.
Abbasov V.
0.5-0.5
Mamedov R.
.
Mammadov Z.
0-1
Rasulov V.

1st RShM Cup RT (Rapid)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Mamedov Rauf
2653F
Bajarani Ulvi
2551F
Rasulov Vugar
2487F
Mammadov Zaur
2467F
Iskandarov Misratdin
2404F
Rzayev Bahruz
2400F
Bashirli Nail
2338F
Shahaliyev Ismayil
2336F
Asadli Vugar
2323F
Pirverdiyev Agil
2311F
Fataliyeva Ulviyya
2294F
Abdulla Khayala
2283F
Heydarli Kanan
2257F
Asgarov Mushfig
2241F
Aliyev Rasim
2213F
Ibrahimova Sabina
2199F
Balajayeva Khanim
2195F
Allajov Ramil
2186F
Huseynov Shahin
2178F
Alakhverdiev Araz
2174F
Mammadova Narmin
2167F
Shabanov Nurlan
2153F
Khalafova Narmin
2138F
Abbasov Vusal
2118F
Ibrahimli Murad
2109F
Safarov Zirva
2094F
Muradli Mahammad
2082F
Bayramov Zaur
2060F
Aliyev Ravan
2032F
Suleymanli Aydin
1943F
Beydullayeva Govhar
1901F
Eynullayev Altay
1887F
Ismayilzada Ismayil
1881F
Rahimli Izzat
1871F
Suleymanli Zaur
1863F
Babazada Khazar
1839F
Dalgi Azad
1817F
Abbasova Sadagat
1784F
Atakishiyev Elmar
1772F
Rzazade Kamran
1765F
Eynullayev Atilla
1757F
Alakbarov Emin
1754F
Kazimov Emin
1729F
Aslanov Umid
1678F
Mammadova Fatima
1646F
Ismayilov Elvin
1634F
Mustafayev Nihad
1630F
Asgarov Nihad
1602F
Azimzade Anar
1557F
Gasimov Kanan
1545F
Ahmadov Murad
1529F
Baghirzade Kanan
1486F
Khudiyev Sanan
1467F
Ahmadli Hasan
1460F
Salimli Hasanpasha
1460F
Aliyev Toghrul
1439F
Talibov Uzeyir
1439F
Mustafazade Fikrat
1436F
Teymurov Elnur
1427F
Hasanzade Mahammad
1424F
Farzullazade Azhdar
1403F
Safarli Ramzi
1399F
Abdullayev Tarlan
1394F
Nasibova Narmin
1394F
Ismayilov Rasim
1375F
Mammadov Farid
1370F
Khanzadayev Sabir
1357F
Amraliyev Rufat
1355F
Alasgarli Ibrahim
1354F
Akhundova Nargiz
1341F
Akhundov Akif
1336F
Israfilov Emil
1336F
Jafarov Raul
1333F
Talibli Elshan
1309F
Maharramova Khumar
1248F
Goyushlu Akif
1226F
Salimli Arzu
1206F
Khalilov Emin
1165F
Guliyeva Nargiz
1114F
Ahmadov Rovnag
0
Akbarov Nihat
0
Allahguluyev Nihat
0
Bakhtiyev Ahmad
0
Bayramov Ulvi
0
Gaziyev Orkhan
0
Jafarov Murad Fikrat
0
Khanlarov Zulfugar
0
Mammadov Rasul
0
Mukhtarov Raul
0
Naghiyeva Laman
0
Nasibova Nigar
0
Rasulzada Murad
0
Talibli Rovshan
0

1st RShM Cup RT (Rapid)

Export

1st RShM Cup RT (Rapid)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1st RShM Cup RT (Rapid)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.