IV Cup of Emilia_2015

Propositions

Default

Basic information

IV Cup of Emilia_2015
2015-11-22
2015-11-22
Dzerzhinsk
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
15
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IV Cup of Emilia_2015

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-22
Position Name Score
1.
Yatzenko Anton
13.0
2.
Goltsev Dmitry
12.0
3.
Shulgin Nikolai
11.5
4.
Shurygin Sergey
11.0
5.
Goltseva Ekaterina
10.0
6.
Danov Alexander
9.0
7.
Bedertdinov Rinat
9.0
8.
Losev Vasily
9.0
9.
Rakov Anatoly
9.0
10.
Korobkov Valentin
8.5
11.
Senin Sergey
8.5
12.
Ikonnikov Georgy
8.5
13.
Akulov Alexandr
8.5
14.
Karzhin Grigory
8.5
15.
Vifleemskaia Svetlana
8.5
16.
Ryabikin Viktor
8.0
17.
Belitzky Dmitri G
8.0
18.
Baryshnikova Natalija
8.0
19.
Pristalov Evgeny
8.0
20.
Semenov Maxim
8.0
21.
Platonova Lubov
8.0
22.
Obrezchikov Mikhail
8.0
23.
Vorobiov Alexey
8.0
24.
Maslov Aleksandr
7.5
25.
Suprunenko Konstantin
7.5
26.
Makarov Vladimir N.
7.5
27.
Eliseev Mikhail
7.5
28.
Fedorychev Alexey
7.5
29.
Eliseev Sergey
7.0
30.
Zavivaeva Emilia
7.0
31.
Starikov Egor
7.0
32.
Yesaulkov Igor
7.0
33.
Zavivaev Ilya
7.0
34.
Shirokov Yury
7.0
35.
Pashkin Viktor
6.5
36.
Kultin Sergey
6.5
37.
Krutov Valentin
6.0
38.
Smyslov Vladislav
6.0
39.
Kotov Aleksander
6.0
40.
Zakharov Matvey
6.0
41.
Shubenkin Daniil
5.5
42.
Markovsky Georgy
5.5
43.
Geraskin Konstantin
5.0
44.
Kuptsov Alexey
5.0
45.
Zhiltsov Vladimir
4.0
46.
Gopshpan Egor
3.5
47.
Terehanova Alexandra
3.5
48.
Miroshkin Stepan
3.0


IV Cup of Emilia_2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Egor G. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Sergey K. (0)
Vladimir Z. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Georgy M. (1755)
Konstantin G. (1551) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Yury S. (1859)
Daniil S. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Matvey Z. (1569)
Aleksander K. (1688) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Alexandra T. (1298)
Emilia Z. (1554) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Valentin K. (0)
Sergey E. (1444) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Stepan M. (1517)
Egor S. (1802) 7.0 0-1 7.0 Mikhail O. (1888)
Ilya Z. (1706) 7.0 0-1 7.0 Natalija B. (1939)
Alexey F. (1711) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Alexey K. (1521)
Aleksandr M. (0) 7.5 0-1 7.5 Georgy I. (1847)
Konstantin S. (1834) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Vladislav S. (1517)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lubov P. (1897) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Viktor P. (1724)
Alexey V. (1966) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Mikhail E. (2230)
Viktor R. (1899) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Igor Y. (1916)
Evgeny P. (2175) 8.0 0-1 8.0 Alexander D. (2150)
Svetlana V. (2108) 8.5 0.5-0.5 8.5 Ekaterina G. (2039)
Grigory K. (0) 8.5 0-1 8.5 Nikolai S. (1999)
Alexandr A. (1996) 8.5 1-0 8.5 N. M. V. (0)
Vasily L. (1901) 9.0 1-0 9.0 G B. D. (1951)
Rinat B. (1913) 9.0 0-1 9.0 Anton Y. (2338)
Anatoly R. (1950) 9.0 1-0 9.0 Maxim S. (2143)
Sergey S. (2373) 11.0 1-0 11.0 Sergey S. (2117)
Dmitry G. (2194) 12.0 1-0 12.0 Valentin K. (1870)
Table White player Black player
.
Gopshpan E.
0-1
Kultin S.
.
Zhiltsov V.
0-1
Markovsky G.
.
Geraskin K.
0-1
Shirokov Y.
.
Shubenkin D.
1-0
Zakharov M.
.
Kotov A.
1-0
Terehanova A.
.
Zavivaeva E.
1-0
Krutov V.
.
Eliseev S.
1-0
Miroshkin S.
.
Starikov E.
0-1
Obrezchikov M.
.
Zavivaev I.
0-1
Baryshnikova N.
.
Fedorychev A.
1-0
Kuptsov A.
.
Maslov A.
0-1
Ikonnikov G.
.
Suprunenko K.
1-0
Smyslov V.
.
Platonova L.
1-0
Pashkin V.
.
Vorobiov A.
1-0
Eliseev M.
.
Ryabikin V.
1-0
Yesaulkov I.
.
Pristalov E.
0-1
Danov A.
.
Vifleemskaia S.
0.5-0.5
Goltseva E.
.
Karzhin G.
0-1
Shulgin N.
.
Akulov A.
1-0
Makarov V.
.
Losev V.
1-0
Belitzky D.
.
Bedertdinov R.
0-1
Yatzenko A.
.
Rakov A.
1-0
Semenov M.
.
Shurygin S.
1-0
Senin S.
.
Goltsev D.
1-0
Korobkov V.

IV Cup of Emilia_2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Shurygin Sergey
2373F
Yatzenko Anton
2338F
Eliseev Mikhail
2230F
Goltsev Dmitry
2194F
Pristalov Evgeny
2175F
Danov Alexander
2150F
Semenov Maxim
2143F
Senin Sergey
2117F
Vifleemskaia Svetlana
2108F
Goltseva Ekaterina
2039F
Shulgin Nikolai
1999F
Akulov Alexandr
1996F
Vorobiov Alexey
1966F
Belitzky Dmitri G
1951F
Rakov Anatoly
1950F
Baryshnikova Natalija
1939F
Yesaulkov Igor
1916F
Bedertdinov Rinat
1913F
Losev Vasily
1901F
Ryabikin Viktor
1899F
Platonova Lubov
1897F
Obrezchikov Mikhail
1888F
Korobkov Valentin
1870F
Shirokov Yury
1859F
Ikonnikov Georgy
1847F
Suprunenko Konstantin
1834F
Starikov Egor
1802F
Markovsky Georgy
1755F
Pashkin Viktor
1724F
Fedorychev Alexey
1711F
Zavivaev Ilya
1706F
Kotov Aleksander
1688F
Zakharov Matvey
1569F
Zavivaeva Emilia
1554F
Geraskin Konstantin
1551F
Kuptsov Alexey
1521F
Miroshkin Stepan
1517F
Smyslov Vladislav
1517F
Eliseev Sergey
1444F
Terehanova Alexandra
1298F
Gopshpan Egor
0
Karzhin Grigory
0
Krutov Valentin
0
Kultin Sergey
0
Makarov Vladimir N.
0
Maslov Aleksandr
0
Shubenkin Daniil
0
Zhiltsov Vladimir
0

IV Cup of Emilia_2015

Export

IV Cup of Emilia_2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IV Cup of Emilia_2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.