3 TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ COPA ILUSTRE MUNICIPALIDAD DE QUELLON 2016

Propositions

Default

Basic information

3 TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ COPA ILUSTRE MUNICIPALIDAD DE QUELLON 2016
2016-01-29
2016-01-31
Quellon
Chile

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
6
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3 TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ COPA ILUSTRE MUNICIPALIDAD DE QUELLON 2016

Rank

Date of round: 2016-01-31
Position Name Score
1.
Lopez Silva Hugo
6.0
2.
Diaz Vasquez Martin
4.5
3.
Barria Villarroel Emilio
4.5
4.
Salinas Herrera Pablo
4.5
5.
Carcamo Calderon Jose Ignacio
4.0
6.
Aldunate Clark Ismael
4.0
7.
Almonacid Ojeda Victor Hugo
4.0
8.
Melipichun Torres Katerine
4.0
9.
Zuniga Alvarez Alfredo
4.0
10.
Fuentes Inzunza Lesly
4.0
11.
Toledo Bilbao Eusebio
4.0
12.
Mesias Rojas Rabindranath
4.0
13.
Corradini Ristori Alfonso
3.5
14.
Cortes Arias Mariela
3.5
15.
Meza Alarcon Sergio Andres
3.0
16.
Ruiz Barrientos Gabriel Alberto
3.0
17.
Alcalde Soto Richard Mauricio
3.0
18.
Perez Borquez Sergio
3.0
19.
Hernandez Soto Boris Andres
3.0
20.
Chiguay Vera Ignacio
3.0
21.
Guichaman Andrade Pablo
3.0
22.
Santana Gonzalez Lenin
3.0
23.
Merino Zurita Hector
3.0
24.
Fuentes Fuentes Ingrid
3.0
25.
Rain Godoy Oscar
3.0
26.
Saldivia Cadin Cristofer
2.5
27.
Leal Salas Ricardo Ignacio
2.0
28.
Vargas Escandon Ricardo Sebasti
2.0
29.
Aravena Cid Jose Omar
2.0
30.
Inaicheo Santana Edward
2.0
31.
Igor Pino Patricio
2.0
32.
Contreras Miranda Bastian
2.0
33.
Guichaman Andrade Valentin
2.0
34.
Haro Haro Matias Daniel
2.0
35.
Huaitro Huaitro Orlando
2.0
36.
Obando Munoz Francisco Ulises
1.0
37.
Blanco Pavez Horacio
1.0
38.
Sani Casalsa Aquiles
0.0
39.
Ulloa Catrihual Camila
0.0
40.
Illanes Ibanes Nicolas
0.0


3 TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ COPA ILUSTRE MUNICIPALIDAD DE QUELLON 2016

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Daniel H. H. M. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Camila U. C. (0)
Ulises O. M. F. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Oscar R. G. (0)
Sebasti V. E. R. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Nicolas I. I. (0)
Omar A. C. J. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Edward I. S. (1441)
Ignacio L. S. R. (1446) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Ingrid F. F. (0)
Cristofer S. C. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Alfonso C. R. (2101)
Alberto R. B. G. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Patricio I. P. (0)
Mauricio A. S. R. (1549) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Bastian C. M. (0)
Andres H. S. B. (1624) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Valentin G. A. (0)
Ignacio C. V. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Katerine M. T. (1630)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lenin S. G. (1683) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Hector M. Z. (1545)
Ismael A. C. (1651) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Orlando H. H. (0)
Alfredo Z. A. (1794) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Pablo G. A. (1368)
Ignacio C. C. J. (1768) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Hugo L. S. (2426)
Hugo A. O. V. (1742) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Sergio P. B. (0)
Lesly F. I. (1839) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Mariela C. A. (1901)
Emilio B. V. (1850) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Andres M. A. S. (1417)
Rabindranath M. R. (2214) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Martin D. V. (2249)
Pablo S. H. (2455) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Eusebio T. B. (1898)
Table White player Black player
.
Haro Haro M.
1-0
Ulloa Catrihual C.
.
Obando Munoz F.
0-1
Rain Godoy O.
.
Vargas Escandon R.
1-0
Illanes Ibanes N.
.
Aravena Cid J.
1-0
Inaicheo Santana E.
.
Leal Salas R.
0-1
Fuentes Fuentes I.
.
Saldivia Cadin C.
0-1
Corradini Ristori A.
.
Ruiz Barrientos G.
1-0
Igor Pino P.
.
Alcalde Soto R.
1-0
Contreras Miranda B.
.
Hernandez Soto B.
1-0
Guichaman Andrade V.
.
Chiguay Vera I.
0-1
Melipichun Torres K.
.
Santana Gonzalez L.
0.5-0.5
Merino Zurita H.
.
Aldunate Clark I.
1-0
Huaitro Huaitro O.
.
Zuniga Alvarez A.
1-0
Guichaman Andrade P.
.
Carcamo Calderon J.
0-1
Lopez Silva H.
.
Almonacid Ojeda V.
1-0
Perez Borquez S.
.
Fuentes Inzunza L.
0.5-0.5
Cortes Arias M.
.
Barria Villarroel E.
1-0
Meza Alarcon S.
.
Mesias Rojas R.
0.5-0.5
Diaz Vasquez M.
.
Salinas Herrera P.
1-0
Toledo Bilbao E.

3 TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ COPA ILUSTRE MUNICIPALIDAD DE QUELLON 2016

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Salinas Herrera Pablo
2455F
Lopez Silva Hugo
2426F
Diaz Vasquez Martin
2249F
Mesias Rojas Rabindranath
2214F
Corradini Ristori Alfonso
2101F
Cortes Arias Mariela
1901F
Toledo Bilbao Eusebio
1898F
Barria Villarroel Emilio
1850F
Fuentes Inzunza Lesly
1839F
Zuniga Alvarez Alfredo
1794F
Carcamo Calderon Jose Ignacio
1768F
Almonacid Ojeda Victor Hugo
1742F
Santana Gonzalez Lenin
1683F
Aldunate Clark Ismael
1651F
Melipichun Torres Katerine
1630F
Hernandez Soto Boris Andres
1624F
Alcalde Soto Richard Mauricio
1549F
Merino Zurita Hector
1545F
Leal Salas Ricardo Ignacio
1446F
Inaicheo Santana Edward
1441F
Meza Alarcon Sergio Andres
1417F
Guichaman Andrade Pablo
1368F
Aravena Cid Jose Omar
0
Blanco Pavez Horacio
0
Chiguay Vera Ignacio
0
Contreras Miranda Bastian
0
Fuentes Fuentes Ingrid
0
Guichaman Andrade Valentin
0
Haro Haro Matias Daniel
0
Huaitro Huaitro Orlando
0
Igor Pino Patricio
0
Illanes Ibanes Nicolas
0
Obando Munoz Francisco Ulises
0
Perez Borquez Sergio
0
Rain Godoy Oscar
0
Ruiz Barrientos Gabriel Alberto
0
Saldivia Cadin Cristofer
0
Sani Casalsa Aquiles
0
Ulloa Catrihual Camila
0
Vargas Escandon Ricardo Sebasti
0

3 TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ COPA ILUSTRE MUNICIPALIDAD DE QUELLON 2016

Export

3 TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ COPA ILUSTRE MUNICIPALIDAD DE QUELLON 2016

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3 TORNEO INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ COPA ILUSTRE MUNICIPALIDAD DE QUELLON 2016

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.