Ch BLR 1 st 2015 men

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Ch BLR 1 st 2015 men
2015-12-03
2015-12-11
Minsk
Belarus

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Ch BLR 1 st 2015 men

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-11
Position Name Score
1.
Terzi Alexei
7.5
2.
Meribanov Vitaly
7.0
3.
Kocheev Aleksandr
7.0
4.
Kononenko Dmitry
6.5
5.
Stetsko Lanita
6.5
6.
Savitski Andrei
6.5
7.
Lomako Pavel
6.5
8.
Harshkou Mikita
6.5
9.
Filipets Egor
6.0
10.
Tsyhanchuk Stanislav
6.0
11.
Katashuk V
6.0
12.
Kupreichik Viktor D
6.0
13.
Lutsko Igor
6.0
14.
Milevich Andrey
5.5
15.
Zarubitski Viachaslau
5.5
16.
Vashchilov Sergey
5.5
17.
Trifonov Denis
5.5
18.
Kalinouski Siarhei
5.5
19.
Borsuk Yuriy
5.5
20.
Elkin Leonid
5.5
21.
Kaliadzich Maryia
5.5
22.
Zhuk Ivan
5.0
23.
Zelenko Pavel
5.0
24.
Sarichev Sergey
5.0
25.
Budkovsky Dmitry
5.0
26.
Kusenkova Natallia
5.0
27.
Smirnov Aleksander
5.0
28.
Minald Andrey
5.0
29.
Revo Tatiana
5.0
30.
Smirnov Valerij
5.0
31.
Kuleshov Konstantin
5.0
32.
Aniskevich Dmitry Val.
5.0
33.
Klachkou Tsimafei
4.5
34.
Romanovskij Nikita
4.5
35.
Kazantsev Valentin
4.5
36.
Semko Pavel
4.5
37.
Kirilin Dmitrij
4.5
38.
Mialik Uladzislau
4.5
39.
Litvinenko Alexander
4.5
40.
Shakhadanau Henadzi
4.5
41.
Papunidi Matvey
4.5
42.
Kochetkov German
4.5
43.
Spizharny Mikhail
4.0
44.
Varantsou Ivan
4.0
45.
Galkin Gleb
4.0
46.
Bezenson Anton
4.0
47.
Dvurechensky Viacheslav
4.0
48.
Vainerchuk Raman
4.0
49.
Arlou Valery
4.0
50.
Sluchak Kiryl
4.0
51.
Zenchanka Pavel
4.0
52.
Lazavik Denis
3.5
53.
Sergey Dmitriy
3.5
54.
Talma Sergei
3.5
55.
Podolchenko Evgeniy
3.5
56.
Deblik Oleg
3.5
57.
Drapun Aleksandr
3.5
58.
Volkov Igor
3.5
59.
Siniauski Artsiom
3.5
60.
Vasechek Andrei
3.0
61.
Kozlov Valentin
3.0
62.
Kamchytski Alexandr
3.0
63.
Popov Maksim
3.0
64.
Ustiugov Boris
3.0
65.
Kutasevich Artsiom
3.0
66.
Strybuk Artsiom I
3.0
67.
Vakhitov Dmitri
3.0
68.
Bury Yahor
2.5
69.
Vainerchuk Barys
2.5
70.
Makarau Yauheni
2.5
71.
Konyshko Ivan
2.0
72.
Ignatenko Igor
1.5
73.
Kuleba Ivan
1.5
74.
Aleshko Igor L
0.5


Ch BLR 1 st 2015 men

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ivan K. (1580) 2.0 0-1 2.0 I S. A. (1309)
Igor I. (1292) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Yauheni M. (1366)
Valentin K. (1673) 3.0 1F-0F 3.0 L A. I. (1710)
Alexandr K. (1764) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Artsiom K. (1687)
Boris U. (1547) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Gleb G. (1650)
Yahor B. (1614) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Igor V. (1499)
Dmitriy S. (1745) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Barys V. (1424)
Denis L. (1352) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Henadzi S. (1815)
Artsiom S. (1736) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Dmitrij K. (1724)
Oleg D. (1722) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Mikhail S. (1547)
Kiryl S. (1712) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Maksim P. (1570)
Pavel Z. (1939) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Andrei V. (1264)
Valery A. (1864) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Dmitry B. (2055)
Anton B. (1693) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Dmitri V. (1977)
Ivan V. (2009) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Val. A. D. (0)
Viacheslav D. (1919) 4.0 0F-1F 4.0 Tatiana R. (2065)
Matvey P. (1814) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Tsimafei K. (1929)
Valentin K. (1928) 4.5 1-0 BYE ()
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pavel S. (1509) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Sergei T. (1955)
Nikita R. (1732) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Aleksandr D. (1682)
Uladzislau M. (1644) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Andrey M. (2180)
Aleksander S. (2132) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Natallia K. (2164)
Ivan Z. (2057) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Raman V. (1702)
Konstantin K. (2065) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Egor F. (2247)
Pavel Z. (2164) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Stanislav T. (2362)
Andrey M. (2082) 5.0 0-1 5.0 V K. (2200)
Sergey S. (2073) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Valerij S. (2298)
Siarhei K. (2077) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Alexander L. (2038)
Leonid E. (2060) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Denis T. (2198)
Maryia K. (2101) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Andrei S. (2149)
Sergey V. (2157) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Yuriy B. (2318)
D K. V. (2386) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Viachaslau Z. (2308)
Pavel L. (2339) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Vitaly M. (2392)
Lanita S. (2257) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Igor L. (2340)
Dmitry K. (2206) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Mikita H. (2300)
Alexei T. (2179) 7.5 0.5-0.5 7.5 Aleksandr K. (2355)
Table White player Black player
.
Konyshko I.
0-1
Strybuk A.
.
Ignatenko I.
0.5-0.5
Makarau Y.
.
Kozlov V.
1F-0F
Aleshko I.
.
Kamchytski A.
0.5-0.5
Kutasevich A.
.
Ustiugov B.
0-1
Galkin G.
.
Bury Y.
0.5-0.5
Volkov I.
.
Sergey D.
1-0
Vainerchuk B.
.
Lazavik D.
0-1
Shakhadanau H.
.
Siniauski A.
0-1
Kirilin D.
.
Deblik O.
0.5-0.5
Spizharny M.
.
Sluchak K.
1-0
Popov M.
.
Zenchanka P.
1-0
Vasechek A.
.
Arlou V.
0-1
Budkovsky D.
.
Bezenson A.
0.5-0.5
Vakhitov D.
.
Varantsou I.
0-1
Aniskevich D.
.
Dvurechensky V.
0F-1F
Revo T.
.
Papunidi M.
0.5-0.5
Klachkou T.
.
Kazantsev V.
1-0 BYE
.
Semko P.
1-0
Talma S.
.
Romanovskij N.
1-0
Drapun A.
.
Mialik U.
0-1
Milevich A.
.
Smirnov A.
0.5-0.5
Kusenkova N.
.
Zhuk I.
1-0
Vainerchuk R.
.
Kuleshov K.
0-1
Filipets E.
.
Zelenko P.
0-1
Tsyhanchuk S.
.
Minald A.
0-1
Katashuk V.
.
Sarichev S.
0.5-0.5
Smirnov V.
.
Kalinouski S.
1-0
Litvinenko A.
.
Elkin L.
0.5-0.5
Trifonov D.
.
Kaliadzich M.
0-1
Savitski A.
.
Vashchilov S.
0.5-0.5
Borsuk Y.
.
Kupreichik V.
1-0
Zarubitski V.
.
Lomako P.
0.5-0.5
Meribanov V.
.
Stetsko L.
1-0
Lutsko I.
.
Kononenko D.
0.5-0.5
Harshkou M.
.
Terzi A.
0.5-0.5
Kocheev A.

Ch BLR 1 st 2015 men

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Podolchenko Evgeniy
2427F
Meribanov Vitaly
2392F
Kupreichik Viktor D
2386F
Tsyhanchuk Stanislav
2362F
Kocheev Aleksandr
2355F
Lutsko Igor
2340F
Lomako Pavel
2339F
Kochetkov German
2338F
Borsuk Yuriy
2318F
Zarubitski Viachaslau
2308F
Harshkou Mikita
2300F
Smirnov Valerij
2298F
Stetsko Lanita
2257F
Filipets Egor
2247F
Kononenko Dmitry
2206F
Katashuk V
2200F
Trifonov Denis
2198F
Milevich Andrey
2180F
Terzi Alexei
2179F
Kusenkova Natallia
2164F
Zelenko Pavel
2164F
Vashchilov Sergey
2157F
Savitski Andrei
2149F
Smirnov Aleksander
2132F
Kaliadzich Maryia
2101F
Minald Andrey
2082F
Kalinouski Siarhei
2077F
Sarichev Sergey
2073F
Kuleshov Konstantin
2065F
Revo Tatiana
2065F
Elkin Leonid
2060F
Zhuk Ivan
2057F
Budkovsky Dmitry
2055F
Litvinenko Alexander
2038F
Varantsou Ivan
2009F
Vakhitov Dmitri
1977F
Talma Sergei
1955F
Zenchanka Pavel
1939F
Klachkou Tsimafei
1929F
Kazantsev Valentin
1928F
Dvurechensky Viacheslav
1919F
Arlou Valery
1864F
Shakhadanau Henadzi
1815F
Papunidi Matvey
1814F
Kamchytski Alexandr
1764F
Sergey Dmitriy
1745F
Siniauski Artsiom
1736F
Romanovskij Nikita
1732F
Kirilin Dmitrij
1724F
Deblik Oleg
1722F
Sluchak Kiryl
1712F
Aleshko Igor L
1710F
Vainerchuk Raman
1702F
Bezenson Anton
1693F
Kutasevich Artsiom
1687F
Drapun Aleksandr
1682F
Kozlov Valentin
1673F
Galkin Gleb
1650F
Mialik Uladzislau
1644F
Bury Yahor
1614F
Konyshko Ivan
1580F
Popov Maksim
1570F
Spizharny Mikhail
1547F
Ustiugov Boris
1547F
Semko Pavel
1509F
Volkov Igor
1499F
Vainerchuk Barys
1424F
Makarau Yauheni
1366F
Lazavik Denis
1352F
Kuleba Ivan
1341F
Strybuk Artsiom I
1309F
Ignatenko Igor
1292F
Vasechek Andrei
1264F
Aniskevich Dmitry Val.
0

Ch BLR 1 st 2015 men

Export

Ch BLR 1 st 2015 men

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Ch BLR 1 st 2015 men

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.