Cto de Navarra por Equipos Division de Honor 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cto de Navarra por Equipos Division de Honor 2015
2015-10-10
2015-11-21
Navarra
Spain

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
7
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cto de Navarra por Equipos Division de Honor 2015

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-21
Position Name Score
1.
Cinza Lopez Javier
7.0
2.
Urriza Iricibar Pablo
5.5
3.
Monje Peinado Roberto
5.5
4.
Garrido Lasheras David
5.5
5.
Garbisu de Goni Unai
5.0
6.
Ortin Blanco Inigo
5.0
7.
Ortin Blanco Ainhoa
5.0
8.
Ortega Lopez Mikel
5.0
9.
Iraneta Unzue Iker
4.5
10.
Martinez Ayesa Aitor
4.5
11.
Mombiela Martinez Gonzalo
4.5
12.
Ojer Lora Iker
4.0
13.
Leranoz Zabalza Adrian
4.0
14.
Navarrete Delgado Sergio
4.0
15.
Zamarbide Inarrea Borja
4.0
16.
Marin Salvador Ruben
4.0
17.
Larrea Reta Javier
4.0
18.
Saenz Mur Inigo
4.0
19.
Sanchez Carayol Jesus Carlos
4.0
20.
Argaya Urdaniz Miguel
3.5
21.
Roldan Marques Daniel
3.5
22.
Garjon Modrego Miguel
3.5
23.
Sesma Rubio Patxi
3.5
24.
Reinaldo Castineira Roi
3.5
25.
Mindeguia Guruceaga Juan Jesus
3.5
26.
Agudo Tena Angel
3.0
27.
Argandona Salinas Gorka
3.0
28.
Burguete Archel Eduardo
3.0
29.
Rodriguez Montes Sostenes
3.0
30.
Arrese-Igor Sanchez Cesareo
3.0
31.
Ruiz Turrillas Alfredo
3.0
32.
Hernandez Barricarte Miguel A
3.0
33.
Aguinaga Ruiz Jesus Luis
3.0
34.
Jimenez Almeida Luis David
3.0
35.
Pedchenko Zhirkov Alexandr
3.0
36.
De Pablos Fernandez Mariano
3.0
37.
Sola Plaza Gregorio
3.0
38.
Vila Dupla Aurelio
2.5
39.
Flores Lazcoz Jose Luis
2.5
40.
Gonzalez Etayo Oihana
2.5
41.
Forjan Jimenez Pedro
2.5
42.
Martinez Bernardo Aitor
2.5
43.
Vilchez Gonzalez Angel
2.5
44.
Bayo Milagro Alvaro
2.5
45.
Martinez Martin Inigo
2.5
46.
Sevilla Subiza Javier
2.0
47.
Barberia Fernandez Inaki
2.0
48.
Laguardia Ortega Moises
2.0
49.
Razkin Igoa Cesar
2.0
50.
Munoz Arana Miguel
2.0
51.
Carcavilla Ledesma Jose Angel
2.0
52.
Elia Aldave Inigo
2.0
53.
Jimenez Martin Gustavo
2.0
54.
Rada Equiza Miguel
2.0
55.
Lizuain Toni Javier
1.5
56.
Insausti Goni Sebastian
1.5
57.
Ugalde Ezcurra Jose Miguel
1.5
58.
Otano Villanueva Joseba
1.5
59.
Zamarbide Inarrea Daniel
1.5
60.
Estevez Abeytua Ramon
1.5
61.
Lerendegui Lasa Odei
1.5
62.
Abaurrea San Juan Xabier
1.0
63.
Sempere Gomis Andres Valentin
1.0
64.
Vigor Iriarte Unai
1.0
65.
Arana Oloron Roberto
1.0
66.
Juanco Elizari Felix Javier
1.0
67.
Blanco de la Rosa Diego
1.0
68.
Igea Perez Alfonso
1.0
69.
Lazkoz Diez Oskar
1.0
70.
Lacruz Ochoa Oier
1.0
71.
Perez Marchal Javier
1.0
72.
Cloete Herman Hubert
1.0
73.
Arrizibita Legarre Jon Inaki
1.0
74.
Ros Iturgaiz Ibai
1.0
75.
Soler Huguet Carlos Francisco
1.0
76.
Vinal Gutierrez Pedro
1.0
77.
Aguinaga Garijo Daniel
1.0
78.
Velez Agorriz Inaki
1.0
79.
Lisarri Tomas Antonio
1.0
80.
Aldave Aguado Adrian
1.0
81.
Arrese-Igor Royuela Alex
1.0
82.
Abdula Boisteanu Cristina
1.0
83.
Garraza Obaldia Esteban
1.0
84.
Oyaga Valencia Jesus Maria
0.5
85.
Garcia Mina Daniel
0.5
86.
Hernandorena De La Cruz Egoi
0.5
87.
Sanchez Salazar Kiko
0.5
88.
Rey Fuentes Juan Maria
0.5
89.
Beaumont Arizaleta Mikel
0.5
90.
Yaben Munoz Javier
0.5
91.
Otazu Ojer Inigo
0.5
92.
Lasa Garcia Javier
0.5
93.
Salinas Alcalde Inaki
0.0
94.
Torres Calvo Mauricio
0.0
95.
Tunon Gonzalo Eduardo
0.0
96.
Gastesi Urroz Mikel
0.0
97.
Solano Martinez Andoni
0.0
98.
Rodes Martinez Francisco Javier
0.0
99.
Dorregarai Iparraguirre Leire
0.0
100.
Arrizibita Iriarte Olast
0.0
101.
Anguas Fanlo Sergio
0.0
102.
Aramendia Ybarra Carlota
0.0
103.
Mena Sarasola Jesus
0.0
104.
Navarro Cia Miguel
0.0
105.
Labairu Senosiain Jose Rufino
0.0
106.
Saifi Mourad
0.0
107.
Otazu Ojer Javier
0.0
108.
Razkin Fraile Mikel
0.0
109.
Torres Aldabe Mikel
0.0
110.
Del Rio Mayayo Pablo Juan
0.0
111.
Ozaita Martinez Tomas
0.0
112.
Fernandez Villameriel Lucia
0.0
113.
Fernandez Villameriel Jorge
0.0
114.
Arbeloa Sanchez Julen
0.0


Cto de Navarra por Equipos Division de Honor 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jorge F. V. (1430) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Javier C. L. (1945)
Julen A. S. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ruben M. S. (1680)
Maria O. V. J. (1666) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Joseba O. V. (1704)
Esteban G. O. (1264) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lucia F. V. (1272)
Daniel A. G. (1388) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Inaki A. L. J. (1634)
Javier J. E. F. (1757) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Diego B. D. L. R. (1744)
Alfonso I. P. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Inigo M. M. (2174)
Oskar L. D. (1933) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Inigo O. B. (1979)
Pedro V. G. (2071) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Sergio N. D. (2243)
Xabier A. S. J. (1608) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Cristina A. B. (1206)
Roberto A. O. (1764) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mikel R. F. (1752)
Javier L. T. (1689) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Ramon E. A. (1733)
Sebastian I. G. (1885) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Aitor M. A. (1988)
Moises L. O. (2033) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Adrian L. Z. (2064)
Cesar R. I. (1677) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Alexandr P. Z. (1461)
Oihana G. E. (1779) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Angel C. L. J. (1889)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aurelio V. D. (2217) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Unai G. D. G. (2415)
Angel V. G. (1940) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Luis F. L. J. (1765)
Alfredo R. T. (1723) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Eduardo T. G. (1673)
A H. B. M. (1868) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Iker I. U. (2051)
Gorka A. S. (2085) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Daniel R. M. (2003)
Luis A. R. J. (1924) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Gonzalo M. M. (2123)
Patxi S. R. (2149) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Eduardo B. A. (2219)
Borja Z. I. (2039) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Inaki B. F. (1866)
Carlos S. C. J. (2129) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Inaki S. A. (0)
Inigo S. M. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Aitor M. B. (1655)
Ainhoa O. B. (1875) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Mikel G. U. (1755)
Mikel O. L. (2286) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Miguel M. A. (2072)
David G. L. (2013) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Javier L. R. (1833)
Roberto M. P. (2038) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Miguel G. M. (1907)
Pablo U. I. (2123) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Mariano D. P. F. (1932)
Table White player Black player
.
Fernandez Villameriel J.
0-1
Cinza Lopez J.
.
Arbeloa Sanchez J.
0-1
Marin Salvador R.
.
Oyaga Valencia J.
0-1
Otano Villanueva J.
.
Garraza Obaldia E.
1-0
Fernandez Villameriel L.
.
Aguinaga Garijo D.
1-0
Arrizibita Legarre J.
.
Juanco Elizari F.
0-1
Blanco de la Rosa D.
.
Igea Perez A.
0-1
Martinez Martin I.
.
Lazkoz Diez O.
0-1
Ortin Blanco I.
.
Vinal Gutierrez P.
0-1
Navarrete Delgado S.
.
Abaurrea San Juan X.
0-1
Abdula Boisteanu C.
.
Arana Oloron R.
1-0
Razkin Fraile M.
.
Lizuain Toni J.
0.5-0.5
Estevez Abeytua R.
.
Insausti Goni S.
0-1
Martinez Ayesa A.
.
Laguardia Ortega M.
1-0
Leranoz Zabalza A.
.
Razkin Igoa C.
0-1
Pedchenko Zhirkov A.
.
Gonzalez Etayo O.
1-0
Carcavilla Ledesma J.
.
Vila Dupla A.
0.5-0.5
Garbisu de Goni U.
.
Vilchez Gonzalez A.
0.5-0.5
Flores Lazcoz J.
.
Ruiz Turrillas A.
1-0
Tunon Gonzalo E.
.
Hernandez Barricarte M.
0.5-0.5
Iraneta Unzue I.
.
Argandona Salinas G.
0-1
Roldan Marques D.
.
Aguinaga Ruiz J.
0-1
Mombiela Martinez G.
.
Sesma Rubio P.
0-1
Burguete Archel E.
.
Zamarbide Inarrea B.
0.5-0.5
Barberia Fernandez I.
.
Sanchez Carayol J.
1-0
Salinas Alcalde I.
.
Saenz Mur I.
1-0
Martinez Bernardo A.
.
Ortin Blanco A.
1-0
Gastesi Urroz M.
.
Ortega Lopez M.
1-0
Munoz Arana M.
.
Garrido Lasheras D.
0.5-0.5
Larrea Reta J.
.
Monje Peinado R.
1-0
Garjon Modrego M.
.
Urriza Iricibar P.
1-0
De Pablos Fernandez M.

Cto de Navarra por Equipos Division de Honor 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Reinaldo Castineira Roi
2499F
Garbisu de Goni Unai
2415F
Ortega Lopez Mikel
2286F
Rada Equiza Miguel
2278F
Navarro Cia Miguel
2276F
Navarrete Delgado Sergio
2243F
Burguete Archel Eduardo
2219F
Vila Dupla Aurelio
2217F
Zamarbide Inarrea Daniel
2206F
Jimenez Almeida Luis David
2182F
Martinez Martin Inigo
2174F
Mindeguia Guruceaga Juan Jesus
2174F
Bayo Milagro Alvaro
2162F
Ugalde Ezcurra Jose Miguel
2155F
Sesma Rubio Patxi
2149F
Jimenez Martin Gustavo
2144F
Sanchez Carayol Jesus Carlos
2129F
Mombiela Martinez Gonzalo
2123F
Urriza Iricibar Pablo
2123F
Argandona Salinas Gorka
2085F
Del Rio Mayayo Pablo Juan
2073F
Munoz Arana Miguel
2072F
Vinal Gutierrez Pedro
2071F
Leranoz Zabalza Adrian
2064F
Ojer Lora Iker
2061F
Hernandorena De La Cruz Egoi
2056F
Iraneta Unzue Iker
2051F
Perez Marchal Javier
2049F
Sevilla Subiza Javier
2049F
Anguas Fanlo Sergio
2039F
Zamarbide Inarrea Borja
2039F
Monje Peinado Roberto
2038F
Laguardia Ortega Moises
2033F
Yaben Munoz Javier
2024F
Garrido Lasheras David
2013F
Roldan Marques Daniel
2003F
Lisarri Tomas Antonio
2001F
Martinez Ayesa Aitor
1988F
Forjan Jimenez Pedro
1982F
Ortin Blanco Inigo
1979F
Argaya Urdaniz Miguel
1958F
Cinza Lopez Javier
1945F
Arrese-Igor Sanchez Cesareo
1940F
Vilchez Gonzalez Angel
1940F
Sola Plaza Gregorio
1937F
Lazkoz Diez Oskar
1933F
De Pablos Fernandez Mariano
1932F
Aguinaga Ruiz Jesus Luis
1924F
Lerendegui Lasa Odei
1923F
Garjon Modrego Miguel
1907F
Agudo Tena Angel
1904F
Aldave Aguado Adrian
1896F
Otazu Ojer Inigo
1891F
Carcavilla Ledesma Jose Angel
1889F
Insausti Goni Sebastian
1885F
Ortin Blanco Ainhoa
1875F
Sanchez Salazar Kiko
1873F
Hernandez Barricarte Miguel A
1868F
Barberia Fernandez Inaki
1866F
Otazu Ojer Javier
1859F
Soler Huguet Carlos Francisco
1854F
Torres Calvo Mauricio
1835F
Larrea Reta Javier
1833F
Ozaita Martinez Tomas
1818F
Sempere Gomis Andres Valentin
1808F
Rodriguez Montes Sostenes
1805F
Beaumont Arizaleta Mikel
1804F
Gonzalez Etayo Oihana
1779F
Torres Aldabe Mikel
1778F
Saifi Mourad
1771F
Garcia Mina Daniel
1769F
Flores Lazcoz Jose Luis
1765F
Arana Oloron Roberto
1764F
Rodes Martinez Francisco Javier
1760F
Juanco Elizari Felix Javier
1757F
Gastesi Urroz Mikel
1755F
Razkin Fraile Mikel
1752F
Blanco de la Rosa Diego
1744F
Estevez Abeytua Ramon
1733F
Ros Iturgaiz Ibai
1731F
Lasa Garcia Javier
1728F
Ruiz Turrillas Alfredo
1723F
Otano Villanueva Joseba
1704F
Arrese-Igor Royuela Alex
1691F
Lizuain Toni Javier
1689F
Marin Salvador Ruben
1680F
Razkin Igoa Cesar
1677F
Tunon Gonzalo Eduardo
1673F
Arrizibita Iriarte Olast
1672F
Oyaga Valencia Jesus Maria
1666F
Vigor Iriarte Unai
1659F
Cloete Herman Hubert
1655F
Martinez Bernardo Aitor
1655F
Arrizibita Legarre Jon Inaki
1634F
Elia Aldave Inigo
1634F
Abaurrea San Juan Xabier
1608F
Rey Fuentes Juan Maria
1560F
Lacruz Ochoa Oier
1472F
Pedchenko Zhirkov Alexandr
1461F
Fernandez Villameriel Jorge
1430F
Solano Martinez Andoni
1421F
Aguinaga Garijo Daniel
1388F
Aramendia Ybarra Carlota
1290F
Dorregarai Iparraguirre Leire
1289F
Fernandez Villameriel Lucia
1272F
Garraza Obaldia Esteban
1264F
Abdula Boisteanu Cristina
1206F
Arbeloa Sanchez Julen
0
Igea Perez Alfonso
0
Labairu Senosiain Jose Rufino
0
Mena Sarasola Jesus
0
Saenz Mur Inigo
0
Salinas Alcalde Inaki
0
Velez Agorriz Inaki
0

Cto de Navarra por Equipos Division de Honor 2015

Export

Cto de Navarra por Equipos Division de Honor 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cto de Navarra por Equipos Division de Honor 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.