Tyumen region Chmp. 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Tyumen region Chmp. 2015
2015-12-14
2015-12-22
Russia
Tyumen

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Tyumen region Chmp. 2015

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-22
Position Name Score
1.
Lipatov Vladislav
7.0
2.
Smirnov Nikolai Vl.
7.0
3.
Postnikov Daniil
7.0
4.
Sazonova Elena N.
6.5
5.
Seredov Dmitrij
6.5
6.
Rozmanov Aleksandr
6.5
7.
Gimadutdinov Ilnur
6.5
8.
Tolstikh Nikolay
6.5
9.
Vasiliev Arkadii
6.0
10.
Khalturin Nikolai
6.0
11.
Krasilov Artem
6.0
12.
Antipin Sergei
6.0
13.
Maraktanov Andrey
6.0
14.
Levrikov Alexandr
6.0
15.
Ageev Alexey
5.5
16.
Uljanov Oleg
5.5
17.
Barashkov Sergey
5.5
18.
Kolupaev Vadim
5.5
19.
Antipina Mariya
5.5
20.
Beliakova Ilona
5.5
21.
Biktimirov Karen
5.5
22.
Storozhev Pavel
5.5
23.
Molotkov Valentin
5.0
24.
Lukyanov Nikolay Ar.
5.0
25.
Rygalov Kirill
5.0
26.
Karelina Viktoriya
5.0
27.
Soloviov Vitalii
5.0
28.
Ikonnikova Maria
5.0
29.
Kozlov Egor Vl.
5.0
30.
Timkanov Imran
5.0
31.
Novikov Demyan
5.0
32.
Ivanov Gennadii A.
4.5
33.
Galeev Insaf
4.5
34.
Vaganov Timovei
4.5
35.
Kapustin Sergei
4.5
36.
Chukleev Sergei
4.5
37.
Myasnikov Andrei
4.5
38.
Nugmanov Daniyar
4.5
39.
Khoroshavin Gennadii
4.5
40.
Bessarab Vsevolod
4.5
41.
Denisyuk Mark
4.5
42.
Pranizin Evgeny
4.5
43.
Tuzov Alexander
4.0
44.
Dorokhin Ivan
4.0
45.
Berzhanin Ivan
4.0
46.
Berzhanin Nikolai
4.0
47.
Ibatulin Rival
4.0
48.
Aminov Yurik
4.0
49.
Khachatrjan Levon
4.0
50.
Brutyan Edgar
4.0
51.
Ivanov Artem A.
3.5
52.
Grankina Alisa
3.5
53.
Druzhinin Nikita
3.5
54.
Glushkov Artemii
3.5
55.
Egorov Alexey
3.5
56.
Chemezov Nikolai
3.5
57.
Plekhanova Ekaterina
3.0
58.
Kovalchuk Nikolai
3.0
59.
Petelin Anatolii
3.0
60.
Latypov Ridan
3.0
61.
Mikhalevich Arina
2.5
62.
Zakharova Ekaterina
2.5
63.
Baev Georgii
2.5
64.
Galchenko Yaroslav
2.0
65.
Samaev Akylbek
2.0
66.
Rafikov Abdulla
2.0
67.
Gorbunov Leonid P.
2.0
68.
Kuskova Ruslana
2.0
69.
Baschirov Akhtyam
1.5
70.
Abramova Tatiana
1.0
71.
Alekseeva Ekaterina
0.0


Tyumen region Chmp. 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ekaterina Z. (1709) 2.5 0-1 2.5 A. I. A. (0)
Ruslana K. (1232) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Akylbek S. (0)
Yaroslav G. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Tatiana A. (1326)
Nikolai K. (1474) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Yurik A. (1729)
Anatolii P. (1794) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Ivan D. (1422)
Artemii G. (1606) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Arina M. (1338)
Nikita D. (1403) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Daniyar N. (1821)
Alisa G. (1454) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Georgii B. (0)
Nikolai C. (1666) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Sergei K. (1869)
Edgar B. (1586) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Abdulla R. (0)
Levon K. (1908) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Sergey B. (0)
Nikolai B. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Ekaterina P. (1587)
Alexander T. (1815) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Demyan N. (1504)
Rival I. (1666) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Ar. L. N. (1764)
Ivan B. (1820) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Kirill R. (1581)
Gennadii K. (1616) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Vsevolod B. (1833)
A. I. G. (1770) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Alexey E. (1746)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Evgeny P. (1716) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Insaf G. (1845)
Timovei V. (1681) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Pavel S. (1663)
Andrei M. (1870) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Mark D. (1725)
Vl. K. E. (1745) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Vadim K. (1964)
Viktoriya K. (1730) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Ridan L. (0)
Vitalii S. (1846) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Sergei A. (2028)
Karen B. (1827) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Alexandr L. (2077)
Mariya A. (1865) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Sergei C. (1900)
Oleg U. (2015) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Ilona B. (1656)
Alexey A. (2244) 5.5 0-1 5.5 N. S. E. (2100)
Artem K. (2023) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Valentin M. (1841)
Nikolai K. (1922) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Maria I. (1781)
Andrey M. (1857) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Imran T. (1779)
Ilnur G. (2111) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Nikolay T. (2344)
Dmitrij S. (2175) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Aleksandr R. (1945)
Vl. S. N. (2023) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Arkadii V. (2085)
Vladislav L. (2120) 7.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Daniil P. (2359)
Table White player Black player
.
Zakharova E.
0-1
Ivanov A.
.
Kuskova R.
1-0
Samaev A.
.
Galchenko Y.
1-0
Abramova T.
.
Kovalchuk N.
0-1
Aminov Y.
.
Petelin A.
0-1
Dorokhin I.
.
Glushkov A.
1-0
Mikhalevich A.
.
Druzhinin N.
0-1
Nugmanov D.
.
Grankina A.
1-0
Baev G.
.
Chemezov N.
0-1
Kapustin S.
.
Brutyan E.
1-0
Rafikov A.
.
Khachatrjan L.
0-1
Barashkov S.
.
Berzhanin N.
1-0
Plekhanova E.
.
Tuzov A.
0-1
Novikov D.
.
Ibatulin R.
0-1
Lukyanov N.
.
Berzhanin I.
0-1
Rygalov K.
.
Khoroshavin G.
0.5-0.5
Bessarab V.
.
Ivanov G.
1-0
Egorov A.
.
Pranizin E.
0.5-0.5
Galeev I.
.
Vaganov T.
0-1
Storozhev P.
.
Myasnikov A.
0.5-0.5
Denisyuk M.
.
Kozlov E.
0-1
Kolupaev V.
.
Karelina V.
1-0
Latypov R.
.
Soloviov V.
0-1
Antipin S.
.
Biktimirov K.
0-1
Levrikov A.
.
Antipina M.
1-0
Chukleev S.
.
Uljanov O.
0.5-0.5
Beliakova I.
.
Ageev A.
0-1
Sazonova E.
.
Krasilov A.
1-0
Molotkov V.
.
Khalturin N.
1-0
Ikonnikova M.
.
Maraktanov A.
1-0
Timkanov I.
.
Gimadutdinov I.
0.5-0.5
Tolstikh N.
.
Seredov D.
0.5-0.5
Rozmanov A.
.
Smirnov N.
1-0
Vasiliev A.
.
Lipatov V.
0.5-0.5
Postnikov D.

Tyumen region Chmp. 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Postnikov Daniil
2359F
Tolstikh Nikolay
2344F
Ageev Alexey
2244F
Seredov Dmitrij
2175F
Lipatov Vladislav
2120F
Gimadutdinov Ilnur
2111F
Sazonova Elena N.
2100F
Vasiliev Arkadii
2085F
Levrikov Alexandr
2077F
Antipin Sergei
2028F
Krasilov Artem
2023F
Smirnov Nikolai Vl.
2023F
Uljanov Oleg
2015F
Kolupaev Vadim
1964F
Rozmanov Aleksandr
1945F
Khalturin Nikolai
1922F
Khachatrjan Levon
1908F
Chukleev Sergei
1900F
Myasnikov Andrei
1870F
Kapustin Sergei
1869F
Antipina Mariya
1865F
Maraktanov Andrey
1857F
Soloviov Vitalii
1846F
Galeev Insaf
1845F
Molotkov Valentin
1841F
Bessarab Vsevolod
1833F
Biktimirov Karen
1827F
Nugmanov Daniyar
1821F
Berzhanin Ivan
1820F
Tuzov Alexander
1815F
Petelin Anatolii
1794F
Ikonnikova Maria
1781F
Timkanov Imran
1779F
Gorbunov Leonid P.
1772F
Ivanov Gennadii A.
1770F
Lukyanov Nikolay Ar.
1764F
Egorov Alexey
1746F
Kozlov Egor Vl.
1745F
Karelina Viktoriya
1730F
Aminov Yurik
1729F
Denisyuk Mark
1725F
Pranizin Evgeny
1716F
Zakharova Ekaterina
1709F
Vaganov Timovei
1681F
Chemezov Nikolai
1666F
Ibatulin Rival
1666F
Storozhev Pavel
1663F
Beliakova Ilona
1656F
Khoroshavin Gennadii
1616F
Glushkov Artemii
1606F
Plekhanova Ekaterina
1587F
Brutyan Edgar
1586F
Rygalov Kirill
1581F
Novikov Demyan
1504F
Kovalchuk Nikolai
1474F
Grankina Alisa
1454F
Dorokhin Ivan
1422F
Druzhinin Nikita
1403F
Alekseeva Ekaterina
1378F
Mikhalevich Arina
1338F
Abramova Tatiana
1326F
Kuskova Ruslana
1232F
Baev Georgii
0
Barashkov Sergey
0
Baschirov Akhtyam
0
Berzhanin Nikolai
0
Galchenko Yaroslav
0
Ivanov Artem A.
0
Latypov Ridan
0
Rafikov Abdulla
0
Samaev Akylbek
0

Tyumen region Chmp. 2015

Export

Tyumen region Chmp. 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Tyumen region Chmp. 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.