Tyumen region Chmp. 2015 Rapid

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Tyumen region Chmp. 2015 Rapid
2015-12-12
2015-12-13
Tyumen
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Tyumen region Chmp. 2015 Rapid

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-13
Position Name Score
1.
Yuffa Daniil
7.0
2.
Fatkhutdinov Gafiyat
7.0
3.
Kotlyar Kirill
7.0
4.
Iskusnyh Sergei
6.5
5.
Musakaev Emil
6.5
6.
Postnikov Daniil
6.0
7.
Popov Mikhail
6.0
8.
Bulatov Ramil
6.0
9.
Ageev Alexey
6.0
10.
Farakhov Rafail
6.0
11.
Tomilova Elena
6.0
12.
Mirovalov Tagir
6.0
13.
Yuzhakov Oleg
6.0
14.
Krasilov Artem
5.5
15.
Bogdashin Egor
5.5
16.
Bacherikov Vitaly
5.5
17.
Zainutdinov Ildar
5.5
18.
Zakharov Sergei D.
5.0
19.
Khokhlov Alexey
5.0
20.
Gimadutdinov Ilnur
5.0
21.
Cherkasov Nikolai
5.0
22.
Kriushin Alexander
5.0
23.
Levrikov Alexandr
5.0
24.
Shanturov Gennadyi
5.0
25.
Sazonova Elena N.
5.0
26.
Khalturin Nikolai
4.5
27.
Dubinin Alexsandr
4.5
28.
Stolbov Alexander
4.5
29.
Aminov Yurik
4.5
30.
Shishkin Maksim
4.5
31.
Trofimov Pavel
4.5
32.
Demerzhan Lyudmila
4.5
33.
Antipin Sergei
4.5
34.
Antipina Mariya
4.5
35.
Vaganov Timovei
4.5
36.
Galkin Anton
4.5
37.
Fomin Pavel V.
4.5
38.
Tuzov Alexander
4.0
39.
Nugmanov Daniyar
4.0
40.
Firulev Veniamin
4.0
41.
Nauman Anatolii
4.0
42.
Shipilov Dmitrii
4.0
43.
Galeev Insaf
4.0
44.
Yunusov Eduard
3.5
45.
Mirovalov Eduard
3.5
46.
Molotkov Valentin
3.5
47.
Ivanov Artem A.
3.5
48.
Kidlo Vladimir
3.5
49.
Aliverdieva Elina
3.5
50.
Plekhanova Ekaterina
3.0
51.
Lukyanov Nikolay Ar.
3.0
52.
Kapustin Sergei
3.0
53.
Anufriev Vitalii
3.0
54.
Soloviov Vitalii
2.5
55.
Novikov Demyan
2.5
56.
Yakovlev Konstantin V.
2.5
57.
Kidlo Anastasiia
2.0
58.
Khachatrjan Levon
1.0
59.
Baschirov Akhtyam
0.5
60.
Suter Vladimir
0.0


Tyumen region Chmp. 2015 Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Akhtyam B. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Demyan N. (1504)
Vitalii A. (1913) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Dmitrii S. (0)
Ekaterina P. (1587) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Levon K. (1908)
Ar. L. N. (1764) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Daniyar N. (1821)
Sergei K. (1869) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Alexander T. (1815)
Valentin M. (1841) 3.5 1-0 3.5 V. Y. K. (0)
Vladimir K. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Vitalii S. (1846)
Timovei V. (1681) 4.5 1-0 4.5 A. I. A. (0)
Maksim S. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Eduard M. (2067)
Nikolai K. (1922) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Eduard Y. (0)
Anton G. (2091) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Anatolii N. (0)
Pavel T. (1748) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Elina A. (1549)
Lyudmila D. (2010) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 V. F. P. (1915)
Yurik A. (1729) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Alexsandr D. (2080)
Alexander S. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Egor B. (2065)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mariya A. (1865) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Alexander K. (0)
Gennadyi S. (1871) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Veniamin F. (0)
N. S. E. (2100) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Ildar Z. (2138)
Nikolai C. (2338) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Insaf G. (1845)
Alexey K. (2092) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Mikhail P. (2280)
D. Z. S. (2193) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Elena T. (2316)
Artem K. (2023) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Sergei A. (2028)
Vitaly B. (2254) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Alexey A. (2244)
Ramil B. (2243) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Ilnur G. (2111)
Daniil P. (2359) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Alexandr L. (2077)
Oleg Y. (2381) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Tagir M. (2212)
Emil M. (2394) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Kirill K. (2363)
Sergei I. (2482) 6.5 0-1 6.5 Daniil Y. (2504)
Gafiyat F. (2246) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Rafail F. (2394)
Table White player Black player
.
Baschirov A.
0.5-0.5
Novikov D.
.
Anufriev V.
0-1
Shipilov D.
.
Plekhanova E.
1-0
Khachatrjan L.
.
Lukyanov N.
0-1
Nugmanov D.
.
Kapustin S.
0-1
Tuzov A.
.
Molotkov V.
1-0
Yakovlev K.
.
Kidlo V.
1-0
Soloviov V.
.
Vaganov T.
1-0
Ivanov A.
.
Shishkin M.
1-0
Mirovalov E.
.
Khalturin N.
1-0
Yunusov E.
.
Galkin A.
1-0
Nauman A.
.
Trofimov P.
1-0
Aliverdieva E.
.
Demerzhan L.
0.5-0.5
Fomin P.
.
Aminov Y.
0.5-0.5
Dubinin A.
.
Stolbov A.
0-1
Bogdashin E.
.
Antipina M.
0-1
Kriushin A.
.
Shanturov G.
1-0
Firulev V.
.
Sazonova E.
0-1
Zainutdinov I.
.
Cherkasov N.
1-0
Galeev I.
.
Khokhlov A.
0-1
Popov M.
.
Zakharov S.
0-1
Tomilova E.
.
Krasilov A.
1-0
Antipin S.
.
Bacherikov V.
0.5-0.5
Ageev A.
.
Bulatov R.
1-0
Gimadutdinov I.
.
Postnikov D.
1-0
Levrikov A.
.
Yuzhakov O.
0.5-0.5
Mirovalov T.
.
Musakaev E.
0.5-0.5
Kotlyar K.
.
Iskusnyh S.
0-1
Yuffa D.
.
Fatkhutdinov G.
1-0
Farakhov R.

Tyumen region Chmp. 2015 Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Yuffa Daniil
2504F
Iskusnyh Sergei
2482F
Farakhov Rafail
2394F
Musakaev Emil
2394F
Yuzhakov Oleg
2381F
Kotlyar Kirill
2363F
Postnikov Daniil
2359F
Cherkasov Nikolai
2338F
Tomilova Elena
2316F
Popov Mikhail
2280F
Bacherikov Vitaly
2254F
Fatkhutdinov Gafiyat
2246F
Ageev Alexey
2244F
Bulatov Ramil
2243F
Mirovalov Tagir
2212F
Zakharov Sergei D.
2193F
Zainutdinov Ildar
2138F
Gimadutdinov Ilnur
2111F
Sazonova Elena N.
2100F
Khokhlov Alexey
2092F
Galkin Anton
2091F
Dubinin Alexsandr
2080F
Levrikov Alexandr
2077F
Mirovalov Eduard
2067F
Bogdashin Egor
2065F
Antipin Sergei
2028F
Krasilov Artem
2023F
Demerzhan Lyudmila
2010F
Khalturin Nikolai
1922F
Fomin Pavel V.
1915F
Anufriev Vitalii
1913F
Khachatrjan Levon
1908F
Shanturov Gennadyi
1871F
Kapustin Sergei
1869F
Antipina Mariya
1865F
Soloviov Vitalii
1846F
Galeev Insaf
1845F
Molotkov Valentin
1841F
Nugmanov Daniyar
1821F
Tuzov Alexander
1815F
Lukyanov Nikolay Ar.
1764F
Trofimov Pavel
1748F
Aminov Yurik
1729F
Vaganov Timovei
1681F
Plekhanova Ekaterina
1587F
Aliverdieva Elina
1549F
Novikov Demyan
1504F
Kidlo Anastasiia
1235F
Baschirov Akhtyam
0
Firulev Veniamin
0
Ivanov Artem A.
0
Kidlo Vladimir
0
Kriushin Alexander
0
Nauman Anatolii
0
Shipilov Dmitrii
0
Shishkin Maksim
0
Stolbov Alexander
0
Suter Vladimir
0
Yakovlev Konstantin V.
0
Yunusov Eduard
0

Tyumen region Chmp. 2015 Rapid

Export

Tyumen region Chmp. 2015 Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Tyumen region Chmp. 2015 Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.