IV Abierto Int. Sub 2150 de Roquetas de Mar

Propositions

Default

Basic information

IV Abierto Int. Sub 2150 de Roquetas de Mar
2016-01-04
2016-01-06
Roquetas de Mar
Spain

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
7
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IV Abierto Int. Sub 2150 de Roquetas de Mar

Rank

Date of round: 2016-01-06
Position Name Score
1.
Chacon Perez Juan
6.0
2.
Moya Albaladejo Jose Antonio
6.0
3.
Soto Diaz Jose Antonio
6.0
4.
Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio
5.5
5.
Gonzalez Berruga Ana Isabel
5.5
6.
Jurado Vazquez Javier
5.5
7.
Jimenez Melguizo Miguel
5.0
8.
Ramos Suria Felix
5.0
9.
Boutahar Belgasi Tarik
5.0
10.
Gines Abad Pedro
5.0
11.
Valero Barrios Victor Hugo
5.0
12.
Vazquez Gonzalez Francisco
5.0
13.
Aledo Yanguas Javier
5.0
14.
Diaz Castro Ismael
4.5
15.
Revaliente Montoya Ciro
4.5
16.
Barrios Munoz Rafael Carlos
4.5
17.
Moreno Alberti Manuel
4.5
18.
Castilla Valencia Juan Frco
4.5
19.
Alvarez Morales Miguel
4.5
20.
Srdoc Nenad
4.5
21.
Donda Martin Juan Carlos
4.5
22.
Cruz Gomez Isidro
4.5
23.
Molano Lafuente Ismael
4.5
24.
Fernandez Salmeron Ricardo
4.0
25.
Lechuga Cabrero Luis Miguel
4.0
26.
Vico Moreno Angel
4.0
27.
Diaz Zehl Luis
4.0
28.
Gazquez Corral Alba
4.0
29.
Fernandez Amat Francisco Javier
4.0
30.
Vazquez Pino Miguel A.
4.0
31.
Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos
4.0
32.
Galindo Montoya Diego
4.0
33.
Guardia Bencomo Tomas
4.0
34.
Aledo Yanguas David
4.0
35.
Manez Martinez Carlos
4.0
36.
Lopez Escribano Oscar
4.0
37.
Lagunas Gualda Guillermo
4.0
38.
Tevar Becerra Alvaro
3.5
39.
Henderson Franklin Matthew
3.5
40.
Vazquez Gonzalez Jesus
3.5
41.
Garcia Navarro Jose Jesus
3.5
42.
Lopez Nieto Jose Manuel
3.5
43.
Garcia Lopez Alejandro
3.5
44.
Escudero Martin Roberto
3.5
45.
Fernandez Calzada Juan A.
3.5
46.
Ruperez Benito Paula
3.5
47.
Rubio Garcia Antonio Ramon
3.5
48.
Perez Beltran Salvador
3.5
49.
Ruiz Sanchez Francisco I
3.0
50.
Huhn Dieter
3.0
51.
Tuset Sanchez Antonio
3.0
52.
Reyes Ramirez Luis
3.0
53.
Segura Kunsagi Nicolas
3.0
54.
Macias Aguilar Antonio Jesus
3.0
55.
Fernandez Garcia Alfonso Javier
3.0
56.
Lorente Serrano Rosa Adela
3.0
57.
Gerona Maura Jesus
3.0
58.
Wang Qiu Laura
3.0
59.
Sanchez Pomares Diego
3.0
60.
Romero Cruz Juan
3.0
61.
Cabrera Gomez Tomas
3.0
62.
Garcia Gomez Jose Manuel
3.0
63.
Llena Velarde David
3.0
64.
Arjona Casado Abel
3.0
65.
Tovar Dumont Adrian
2.5
66.
Manchado Garrido Marcos Antonio
2.5
67.
Lopez Soler Jose
2.5
68.
Perez Jimenez Jose Manuel
2.5
69.
Jimenez Molina Jose Miguel
2.5
70.
Gillis Glastone Philippe
2.5
71.
Lopez Luque Marina Elena
2.5
72.
Colomer De Luque Francisco
2.5
73.
Sobrino Forte Alvaro
2.5
74.
Llaneras Henarejos Miguel
2.5
75.
Mohamed Garcia Ismael
2.5
76.
Garriga Sole Pere
2.0
77.
Sicilia Laino Juan Diego
2.0
78.
Diaz Sanchez Jose Francisco
2.0
79.
Amate Sanchez Alberto Javier
2.0
80.
Alberola Reig Francisco
2.0
81.
Puig Perez Jordi
2.0
82.
Valdivia Khudiakova Yulia
2.0
83.
Portero Bravo Aitana
1.5
84.
Vara Soler Luis
1.5
85.
Marret Constantin Pierre
1.5
86.
Angola Canchimbo Elmer
1.0
87.
Bermudez Jimenez Jose Antonio
1.0
88.
Rivas Sanchez Manuel
1.0
89.
Lopez Sardinas Alexis Adalberto
1.0
90.
Ruperez Benito Yaiza
1.0
91.
Leiva Lopez Alvaro
0.5
92.
Rodriguez Fuentes Francisco Jos
0.5
93.
Arjona Casillas Antonio
0.0
94.
Ronda Ruiz Eduardo
0.0


IV Abierto Int. Sub 2150 de Roquetas de Mar

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alvaro L. L. (1325) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jos R. F. F. (1055)
Antonio A. C. (1116) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Antonio B. J. J. (0)
Manuel R. S. (1384) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Javier F. G. A. (1626)
Adalberto L. S. A. (1065) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Diego S. L. J. (1337)
Jordi P. P. (1235) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Laura W. Q. (1444)
Adrian T. D. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Aitana P. B. (1195)
Antonio M. G. M. (1570) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Alejandro G. L. (1705)
Manuel P. J. J. (1218) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Ismael M. G. (1694)
Elena L. L. M. (1424) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Jose L. S. (1183)
Francisco C. D. L. (1646) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Paula R. B. (1476)
Jesus M. A. A. (1639) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Javier A. S. A. (1208)
Nicolas S. K. (1340) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Pere G. S. (1513)
Luis R. R. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Abel A. C. (1763)
Miguel L. H. (1681) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Yaiza R. B. (1372)
Yulia V. K. (1174) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Francisco A. R. (1386)
Adela L. S. R. (1397) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Luis V. S. (1206)
Manuel L. N. J. (1778) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Antonio T. S. (1359)
Roberto E. M. (1540) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Jesus V. G. (1929)
Jesus G. N. J. (1766) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Nenad S. (1949)
A. F. C. J. (1768) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Ismael D. C. (2071)
Javier F. A. F. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Dieter H. (1556)
Guillermo L. G. (1532) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Diego S. P. (1725)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Carlos F. R. J. (1695) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Diego G. M. (1873)
A. V. P. M. (1606) 4.0 1-0 4.0 I R. S. F. (1413)
Alba G. C. (1761) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Pedro G. A. (2018)
Jesus G. M. (1896) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Isidro C. G. (2021)
Angel V. M. (1480) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Juan R. C. (1592)
Luis D. Z. (1716) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Miguel L. C. L. (1889)
Tomas G. B. (1863) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Ramon R. G. A. (1632)
Oscar L. E. (1738) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Miguel J. M. (1976)
Ricardo F. S. (1774) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Matthew H. F. (1423)
Ciro R. M. (1474) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Francisco D. S. J. (1840)
Carlos B. M. R. (2065) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Manuel G. G. J. (1771)
Manuel M. A. (1926) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Alvaro T. B. (1769)
Miguel A. M. (1965) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Javier J. V. (2044)
Carlos D. M. J. (1816) 4.5 1-0 4.5 David L. V. (1558)
Salvador P. B. (1824) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Isabel G. B. A. (1993)
Tarik B. B. (1978) 5.0 1-0 5.0 David A. Y. (1872)
Javier A. Y. (1930) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Felix R. S. (1986)
Francisco V. G. (1956) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Antonio M. A. J. (1919)
Hugo V. B. V. (1628) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Juan C. P. (1988)
Antonio D. R. J. (1950) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Frco C. V. J. (1761)
Antonio S. D. J. (2101) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Ismael M. L. (2007)
Table White player Black player
.
Leiva Lopez A.
0.5-0.5
Rodriguez Fuentes F.
.
Arjona Casillas A.
0-1
Bermudez Jimenez J.
.
Rivas Sanchez M.
0-1
Fernandez Garcia A.
.
Lopez Sardinas A.
0.5-0.5
Sicilia Laino J.
.
Puig Perez J.
0-1
Wang Qiu L.
.
Tovar Dumont A.
1-0
Portero Bravo A.
.
Manchado Garrido M.
0-1
Garcia Lopez A.
.
Perez Jimenez J.
0-1
Mohamed Garcia I.
.
Lopez Luque M.
0.5-0.5
Lopez Soler J.
.
Colomer De Luque F.
0-1
Ruperez Benito P.
.
Macias Aguilar A.
1-0
Amate Sanchez A.
.
Segura Kunsagi N.
1-0
Garriga Sole P.
.
Reyes Ramirez L.
0-1
Arjona Casado A.
.
Llaneras Henarejos M.
1-0
Ruperez Benito Y.
.
Valdivia Khudiakova Y.
1-0
Alberola Reig F.
.
Lorente Serrano R.
1-0
Vara Soler L.
.
Lopez Nieto J.
1-0
Tuset Sanchez A.
.
Escudero Martin R.
0.5-0.5
Vazquez Gonzalez J.
.
Garcia Navarro J.
0-1
Srdoc N.
.
Fernandez Calzada J.
0-1
Diaz Castro I.
.
Fernandez Amat F.
1-0
Huhn D.
.
Lagunas Gualda G.
1-0
Sanchez Pomares D.
.
Ferrete Rueda J.
0.5-0.5
Galindo Montoya D.
.
Vazquez Pino M.
1-0
Ruiz Sanchez F.
.
Gazquez Corral A.
0-1
Gines Abad P.
.
Gerona Maura J.
0-1
Cruz Gomez I.
.
Vico Moreno A.
1-0
Romero Cruz J.
.
Diaz Zehl L.
0.5-0.5
Lechuga Cabrero L.
.
Guardia Bencomo T.
0.5-0.5
Rubio Garcia A.
.
Lopez Escribano O.
0-1
Jimenez Melguizo M.
.
Fernandez Salmeron R.
1-0
Henderson Franklin M.
.
Revaliente Montoya C.
1-0
Diaz Sanchez J.
.
Barrios Munoz R.
1-0
Garcia Gomez J.
.
Moreno Alberti M.
1-0
Tevar Becerra A.
.
Alvarez Morales M.
0-1
Jurado Vazquez J.
.
Donda Martin J.
1-0
Llena Velarde D.
.
Perez Beltran S.
0-1
Gonzalez Berruga A.
.
Boutahar Belgasi T.
1-0
Aledo Yanguas D.
.
Aledo Yanguas J.
0.5-0.5
Ramos Suria F.
.
Vazquez Gonzalez F.
0-1
Moya Albaladejo J.
.
Valero Barrios V.
0-1
Chacon Perez J.
.
Diaz Rodriguez J.
1-0
Castilla Valencia J.
.
Soto Diaz J.
1-0
Molano Lafuente I.

IV Abierto Int. Sub 2150 de Roquetas de Mar

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Soto Diaz Jose Antonio
2101F
Diaz Castro Ismael
2071F
Barrios Munoz Rafael Carlos
2065F
Jurado Vazquez Javier
2044F
Cruz Gomez Isidro
2021F
Gines Abad Pedro
2018F
Molano Lafuente Ismael
2007F
Gonzalez Berruga Ana Isabel
1993F
Chacon Perez Juan
1988F
Ramos Suria Felix
1986F
Boutahar Belgasi Tarik
1978F
Jimenez Melguizo Miguel
1976F
Alvarez Morales Miguel
1965F
Vazquez Gonzalez Francisco
1956F
Diaz Rodriguez Jose Antonio
1950F
Srdoc Nenad
1949F
Aledo Yanguas Javier
1930F
Vazquez Gonzalez Jesus
1929F
Moreno Alberti Manuel
1926F
Moya Albaladejo Jose Antonio
1919F
Gerona Maura Jesus
1896F
Lechuga Cabrero Luis Miguel
1889F
Galindo Montoya Diego
1873F
Aledo Yanguas David
1872F
Guardia Bencomo Tomas
1863F
Diaz Sanchez Jose Francisco
1840F
Perez Beltran Salvador
1824F
Donda Martin Juan Carlos
1816F
Manez Martinez Carlos
1787F
Cabrera Gomez Tomas
1778F
Lopez Nieto Jose Manuel
1778F
Fernandez Salmeron Ricardo
1774F
Garcia Gomez Jose Manuel
1771F
Tevar Becerra Alvaro
1769F
Fernandez Calzada Juan A.
1768F
Garcia Navarro Jose Jesus
1766F
Arjona Casado Abel
1763F
Castilla Valencia Juan Frco
1761F
Gazquez Corral Alba
1761F
Lopez Escribano Oscar
1738F
Sanchez Pomares Diego
1725F
Diaz Zehl Luis
1716F
Garcia Lopez Alejandro
1705F
Ferrete Rueda Juan Carlos
1695F
Mohamed Garcia Ismael
1694F
Llaneras Henarejos Miguel
1681F
Colomer De Luque Francisco
1646F
Macias Aguilar Antonio Jesus
1639F
Angola Canchimbo Elmer
1638F
Rubio Garcia Antonio Ramon
1632F
Valero Barrios Victor Hugo
1628F
Fernandez Garcia Alfonso Javier
1626F
Gillis Glastone Philippe
1612F
Marret Constantin Pierre
1608F
Vazquez Pino Miguel A.
1606F
Romero Cruz Juan
1592F
Manchado Garrido Marcos Antonio
1570F
Llena Velarde David
1558F
Huhn Dieter
1556F
Escudero Martin Roberto
1540F
Lagunas Gualda Guillermo
1532F
Garriga Sole Pere
1513F
Vico Moreno Angel
1480F
Ruperez Benito Paula
1476F
Revaliente Montoya Ciro
1474F
Sobrino Forte Alvaro
1468F
Wang Qiu Laura
1444F
Lopez Luque Marina Elena
1424F
Henderson Franklin Matthew
1423F
Ruiz Sanchez Francisco I
1413F
Lorente Serrano Rosa Adela
1397F
Alberola Reig Francisco
1386F
Rivas Sanchez Manuel
1384F
Jimenez Molina Jose Miguel
1375F
Ruperez Benito Yaiza
1372F
Tuset Sanchez Antonio
1359F
Segura Kunsagi Nicolas
1340F
Sicilia Laino Juan Diego
1337F
Leiva Lopez Alvaro
1325F
Puig Perez Jordi
1235F
Perez Jimenez Jose Manuel
1218F
Amate Sanchez Alberto Javier
1208F
Vara Soler Luis
1206F
Portero Bravo Aitana
1195F
Lopez Soler Jose
1183F
Valdivia Khudiakova Yulia
1174F
Arjona Casillas Antonio
1116F
Lopez Sardinas Alexis Adalberto
1065F
Rodriguez Fuentes Francisco Jos
1055F
Bermudez Jimenez Jose Antonio
0
Fernandez Amat Francisco Javier
0
Reyes Ramirez Luis
0
Ronda Ruiz Eduardo
0
Tovar Dumont Adrian
0

IV Abierto Int. Sub 2150 de Roquetas de Mar

Export

IV Abierto Int. Sub 2150 de Roquetas de Mar

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IV Abierto Int. Sub 2150 de Roquetas de Mar

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.