Cto De Euskadi Por Equipos Division De Honor

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Cto De Euskadi Por Equipos Division De Honor
2016-01-09
2016-03-05
Bergara
Spain

Rules

Round Robin
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cto De Euskadi Por Equipos Division De Honor

Rank

Date of round: 2016-03-05
Position Name Score
1.
Argandona Riveiro Inigo
9.0
2.
Gonzalez De La Torre Santiago
6.0
3.
Del Rio De Angelis Salvador G.
6.0
4.
Iruzubieta Villaluenga Jesus M
6.0
5.
Trigo Urquijo Sergio
6.0
6.
Reinaldo Castineira Roi
5.5
7.
Alonso Arburu Juan Ignacio
5.0
8.
Villalta Bustillo Igor
5.0
9.
Franco Alonso Alejandro
5.0
10.
Jimenez Almeida Luis David
5.0
11.
Etchegaray Patrice
5.0
12.
Martinez Martin Inigo
5.0
13.
Arnaez Gil Juan Ignacio
4.5
14.
Navarrete Delgado Sergio
4.5
15.
Ortega Lopez Mikel
4.5
16.
Garbisu de Goni Unai
4.5
17.
Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel
4.0
18.
Olaizola Ortega Luis
4.0
19.
Miguel Quintero Francisco
4.0
20.
Urriza Iricibar Pablo
4.0
21.
Bayo Milagro Alvaro
3.5
22.
Sadusea Johnny Fernando
3.5
23.
Hernandez Sanchez Elvis De La C
3.5
24.
Nava Pereda Carlos
3.5
25.
Serras Uria Antonio
3.5
26.
Astasio Lopez David
3.5
27.
Barbazan Bilbao Xabier
3.5
28.
Miguel Quintero Antonio
3.5
29.
Sanz Castillo Santiago
3.5
30.
Gonzalez Pereira Asier
3.0
31.
Diaz Herrero Alvaro
3.0
32.
Cruz-Lopez Claret Carlos
3.0
33.
Lakunza Oyarbide Juan Carlos
2.5
34.
Munoz Perez Ivan
2.5
35.
Beudaert Xavier
2.5
36.
Segovia Sanchez Antonio
2.5
37.
Gomez Esteban Juan Mario
2.5
38.
Ruiz Gomez Alejandro
2.0
39.
Albaina Alvarez Alvaro
2.0
40.
Llano Olabarrieta Joseba
2.0
41.
Cinza Lopez Javier
2.0
42.
Edouard Romain
2.0
43.
Sanz Rodero Mikel
1.5
44.
Alcaide Luque Aitor
1.5
45.
Zubizarreta Riego Mikel
1.0
46.
Abalia Patino Aritz
1.0
47.
Fressinet Laurent
1.0
48.
Gutierrez Bustillo Diego
1.0
49.
Marchena Hurtado Javier
1.0
50.
Gete Rodriguez Isidro
1.0
51.
Tregubov Pavel V.
1.0
52.
Perez Marchal Javier
1.0
53.
Munoz Avila Jose Luis
1.0
54.
Rada Equiza Miguel
0.5
55.
Sanz Perez Eduardo
0.5
56.
Varas Carlos
0.5
57.
Vachier-Lagrave Maxime
0.5
58.
Van Wely Loek
0.5
59.
Etxagibel Larranaga Asier
0.0
60.
Berecibar Aguirre Jesus
0.0
61.
Hernando Casas Jose Manuel
0.0
62.
Mendieta Gomez Andres
0.0
63.
Ruiz Anton Adolfo
0.0


Cto De Euskadi Por Equipos Division De Honor

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Adolfo R. A. (1583) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Luis M. A. J. (2066)
Javier P. M. (2045) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Javier M. H. (2344)
Diego G. B. (2015) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Antonio S. S. (2074)
Aritz A. P. (1936) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mikel Z. R. (1930)
Aitor A. L. (2125) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Fernando S. J. (2078)
Romain E. (2617) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Roi R. C. (2493)
Joseba L. O. (2058) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Antonio S. U. (2234)
Mario G. E. J. (2409) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Isidro G. R. (2141)
Carlos L. O. J. (2075) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Igor V. B. (2223)
Ivan M. P. (2257) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Asier G. P. (2099)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alvaro D. H. (2200) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Carlos C. C. (2304)
David A. L. (2399) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Xavier B. (2273)
Santiago S. C. (2156) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Manuel R. A. J. (2083)
Carlos N. P. (2262) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Francisco M. Q. (2270)
Antonio M. Q. (2165) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Ignacio A. G. J. (2173)
Luis O. O. (2134) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Xabier B. B. (2005)
Sergio N. D. (2248) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Santiago G. D. L. T. (2428)
Inigo M. M. (2153) 5.0 1-0 5.0 G. D. R. D. A. S. (2556)
Alejandro F. A. (2436) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Mikel O. L. (2299)
Inigo A. R. (2435) 9.0 1-0 9.0 Pablo U. I. (2149)
Table White player Black player
.
Ruiz Anton A.
0-1
Munoz Avila J.
.
Perez Marchal J.
1-0
Marchena Hurtado J.
.
Gutierrez Bustillo D.
1-0
Segovia Sanchez A.
.
Abalia Patino A.
1-0
Zubizarreta Riego M.
.
Alcaide Luque A.
0.5-0.5
Sadusea J.
.
Edouard R.
1-0
Reinaldo Castineira R.
.
Llano Olabarrieta J.
0-1
Serras Uria A.
.
Gomez Esteban J.
1-0
Gete Rodriguez I.
.
Lakunza Oyarbide J.
1-0
Villalta Bustillo I.
.
Munoz Perez I.
1-0
Gonzalez Pereira A.
.
Diaz Herrero A.
0.5-0.5
Cruz-Lopez Claret C.
.
Astasio Lopez D.
0-1
Beudaert X.
.
Sanz Castillo S.
0-1
Ruiz Abad J.
.
Nava Pereda C.
0.5-0.5
Miguel Quintero F.
.
Miguel Quintero A.
1-0
Arnaez Gil J.
.
Olaizola Ortega L.
0-1
Barbazan Bilbao X.
.
Navarrete Delgado S.
0-1
Gonzalez De La Torre S.
.
Martinez Martin I.
1-0
Del Rio De Angelis S.
.
Franco Alonso A.
0.5-0.5
Ortega Lopez M.
.
Argandona Riveiro I.
1-0
Urriza Iricibar P.

Cto De Euskadi Por Equipos Division De Honor

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Vachier-Lagrave Maxime
2785F
Fressinet Laurent
2700F
Van Wely Loek
2640F
Edouard Romain
2617F
Tregubov Pavel V.
2582F
Del Rio De Angelis Salvador G.
2556F
Reinaldo Castineira Roi
2493F
Franco Alonso Alejandro
2436F
Argandona Riveiro Inigo
2435F
Gonzalez De La Torre Santiago
2428F
Garbisu de Goni Unai
2420F
Gomez Esteban Juan Mario
2409F
Iruzubieta Villaluenga Jesus M
2403F
Astasio Lopez David
2399F
Etchegaray Patrice
2382F
Trigo Urquijo Sergio
2381F
Alonso Arburu Juan Ignacio
2366F
Ruiz Gomez Alejandro
2360F
Marchena Hurtado Javier
2344F
Hernandez Sanchez Elvis De La C
2314F
Cruz-Lopez Claret Carlos
2304F
Varas Carlos
2302F
Ortega Lopez Mikel
2299F
Rada Equiza Miguel
2284F
Beudaert Xavier
2273F
Miguel Quintero Francisco
2270F
Nava Pereda Carlos
2262F
Munoz Perez Ivan
2257F
Navarrete Delgado Sergio
2248F
Serras Uria Antonio
2234F
Villalta Bustillo Igor
2223F
Diaz Herrero Alvaro
2200F
Jimenez Almeida Luis David
2179F
Etxagibel Larranaga Asier
2174F
Arnaez Gil Juan Ignacio
2173F
Bayo Milagro Alvaro
2171F
Miguel Quintero Antonio
2165F
Sanz Rodero Mikel
2158F
Sanz Castillo Santiago
2156F
Martinez Martin Inigo
2153F
Urriza Iricibar Pablo
2149F
Gete Rodriguez Isidro
2141F
Olaizola Ortega Luis
2134F
Alcaide Luque Aitor
2125F
Sanz Perez Eduardo
2105F
Gonzalez Pereira Asier
2099F
Ruiz Abad Juan Manuel
2083F
Sadusea Johnny Fernando
2078F
Lakunza Oyarbide Juan Carlos
2075F
Segovia Sanchez Antonio
2074F
Albaina Alvarez Alvaro
2070F
Munoz Avila Jose Luis
2066F
Llano Olabarrieta Joseba
2058F
Perez Marchal Javier
2045F
Gutierrez Bustillo Diego
2015F
Barbazan Bilbao Xabier
2005F
Cinza Lopez Javier
1980F
Hernando Casas Jose Manuel
1962F
Abalia Patino Aritz
1936F
Zubizarreta Riego Mikel
1930F
Ruiz Anton Adolfo
1583F
Mendieta Gomez Andres
1355F
Berecibar Aguirre Jesus
0

Cto De Euskadi Por Equipos Division De Honor

Export

Cto De Euskadi Por Equipos Division De Honor

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cto De Euskadi Por Equipos Division De Honor

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.