Kirov region Champ Rapid 2015

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Kirov region Champ Rapid 2015
2015-12-06
2015-12-06
Kirov
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
8
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Kirov region Champ Rapid 2015

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-06
Position Name Score
1.
Zboev Nikita
7.0
2.
Bulavin Alexander
7.0
3.
Bikuzhin Maksim
6.5
4.
Trifonov Pavel
6.5
5.
Sumachev Dmitry
6.0
6.
Tsarukian Elis
6.0
7.
Tolstobrov Nikolaj
6.0
8.
Schevnin Leonid
6.0
9.
Bakhtin Andrey
6.0
10.
Kolomiets Vladimir
5.5
11.
Kokorin Oleg
5.5
12.
Novash Alexander
5.5
13.
Rublev Andrei
5.5
14.
Mikheev Aleksandr
5.5
15.
Pychkov Mikhail
5.5
16.
Kharitonov Alexey
5.5
17.
Mikheev Aleksey
5.5
18.
Uraev Ivan
5.5
19.
Yusov Konstantin
5.5
20.
Dvinskikh Leonid
5.5
21.
Savinykh Sergey
5.5
22.
Kaisin Yrij
5.0
23.
Novash Ivan
5.0
24.
Musikhin Andrey
5.0
25.
Zelenin Mikhail
5.0
26.
Lapshin Alexander
5.0
27.
Shustov Dmitrij
5.0
28.
Malyshev Evgeny
5.0
29.
Blinov Vladimir
5.0
30.
Syrchin Viycheslav
5.0
31.
Golovin Nikita A.
5.0
32.
Ermakov Mikhail
4.5
33.
Ovsyannikov Pavel
4.5
34.
Koshkina Irina
4.5
35.
Golovin Vladimir
4.5
36.
Salakhutdinov Danil
4.5
37.
Sorokin Vladimir
4.5
38.
Shipelov Daniil
4.5
39.
Visheratin Vitalij
4.5
40.
Malykh Vadim
4.5
41.
Hudoshubin Valentin
4.5
42.
Shuljya Alexander
4.5
43.
Selezenev Anatolij
4.5
44.
Sitnikov Yrij
4.5
45.
Zemskov Vladislav
4.5
46.
Lozhenitsyn Daniil
4.0
47.
Chigarev Vyacheslav
4.0
48.
Matantsev Nikolaj
4.0
49.
Strygin Dmitry
4.0
50.
Shabardin Artur
4.0
51.
Garipov Zufar
4.0
52.
Kokorin Ivan
4.0
53.
Suvorov Sergey
4.0
54.
Blinov Artem
4.0
55.
Novoselov Lev
4.0
56.
Polyakov Dmitry
4.0
57.
Busygin Kirill
4.0
58.
Barabanov Alexander
4.0
59.
Dudin Konstantin
4.0
60.
Zabelina Anna
4.0
61.
Kataev Yrij
4.0
62.
Tsarukian Gukas
4.0
63.
Beresnev Sergej
4.0
64.
Ikonnikov Nikolaj
3.5
65.
Kononova Anastasiya
3.5
66.
Suleimanov Konstantin
3.5
67.
Bogdan Evgenij
3.5
68.
Gorodilov Vladimir
3.5
69.
Voronov Viktor
3.5
70.
Bryzgalov Anatolij
3.5
71.
Terentiev Vladimir
3.5
72.
Dranishnikov Denis
3.5
73.
Polyakov Alexey A.
3.5
74.
Kuznetsov Dmitri
3.5
75.
Dergachev Andrey
3.5
76.
Chesnokov Sergej
3.5
77.
Odintsov Alexander
3.0
78.
Bezdenezhnykh Lev
3.0
79.
Koryakin Ignatij
3.0
80.
Nagovitsyna Diana
3.0
81.
Rylov Yrij
3.0
82.
Konstantinov Alexey
3.0
83.
Chesnokov Grigorij
3.0
84.
Dranishnikov Kirill
3.0
85.
Zimakin Matvej
3.0
86.
Tokarev Yuriy V.
3.0
87.
Kamenskikh Nikolaj
3.0
88.
Novoselova Maria
3.0
89.
Morozovskij Semen
3.0
90.
Khabibrakhmanov Robert
3.0
91.
Kostitsyn Genrikh
3.0
92.
Lebedev Vasilij
3.0
93.
Dranishnikov Daniil
2.5
94.
Perminov Ivan
2.5
95.
Lebedev Evgenij
2.5
96.
Suvorov Nikolaj
2.5
97.
Shestakova Elizaveta
2.0
98.
Kamenskikh Vladislav
2.0
99.
Manina Nina
2.0
100.
Loginskij Alexey
2.0
101.
Bobrovskiy Konstantin
2.0
102.
Nasonova Elizaveta
2.0
103.
Kornacheva Alevtina
2.0
104.
Milchakov Ivan
1.5
105.
Belyaev Valerij
1.0
106.
Ryazanov Oleg
0.0
107.
Petukhov Yakov
0.0
108.
Vorobieva Nina
0.0


Kirov region Champ Rapid 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ivan M. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Alexander O. (0)
Alevtina K. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Oleg R. (0)
Alexey L. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Nikolaj K. (0)
Elizaveta N. (1381) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Ignatij K. (0)
Daniil D. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Nina V. (0)
Ivan P. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Anastasiya K. (1426)
Nikolaj S. (1406) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Evgenij L. (0)
Yrij R. (1567) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Anna Z. (0)
Grigorij C. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Nina M. (0)
Semen M. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Artem B. (0)
Robert K. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Nikolaj M. (1795)
Maria N. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Vladislav K. (0)
Alexey K. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Elizaveta S. (0)
Diana N. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Artur S. (0)
Viktor V. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Sergej C. (0)
Evgenij B. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Anatolij B. (1694)
Denis D. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Dmitri K. (0)
Nikolaj I. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Konstantin S. (0)
Vladimir G. (1688) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Vladimir S. (0)
Lev N. (1896) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Kirill D. (0)
Vyacheslav C. (1713) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Vasilij L. (0)
Yrij K. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Andrey M. (1826)
Dmitry P. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 A. G. N. (1853)
Daniil L. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Lev B. (1531)
Kirill B. (1445) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Matvej Z. (0)
Dmitry S. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Evgeny M. (1777)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Zufar G. (1851) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Vladimir B. (0)
Gukas T. (1723) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Aleksandr M. (1474)
Alexander B. (2021) 4.0 1-0 4.0 A. P. A. (0)
Konstantin D. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 V. T. Y. (1583)
Pavel O. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Andrey D. (0)
Daniil S. (1765) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Vladimir T. (0)
Alexander S. (1855) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Danil S. (0)
Anatolij S. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Alexander N. (0)
Yrij S. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Andrei R. (2054)
Vladislav Z. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Ivan U. (2302)
Irina K. (0) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Vitalij V. (1775)
Vladimir G. (0) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Mikhail E. (0)
Yrij K. (1921) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Sergey S. (0)
Mikhail Z. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Sergej B. (0)
Viycheslav S. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Ivan K. (0)
Alexander L. (2086) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Andrey B. (0)
Oleg K. (1858) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Valentin H. (1811)
Vladimir K. (2016) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Maksim B. (2301)
Sergey S. (2040) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Mikhail P. (0)
Konstantin Y. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Vadim M. (1608)
Aleksey M. (2235) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Leonid D. (2020)
Leonid S. (1864) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Nikita Z. (2199)
Nikolaj T. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Dmitrij S. (1688)
Elis T. (2257) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Ivan N. (0)
Pavel T. (2266) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Alexey K. (2191)
Alexander B. (2272) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Dmitry S. (2153)
Table White player Black player
.
Milchakov I.
0-1
Odintsov A.
.
Kornacheva A.
1-0
Ryazanov O.
.
Loginskij A.
0-1
Kamenskikh N.
.
Nasonova E.
0-1
Koryakin I.
.
Dranishnikov D.
1-0
Vorobieva N.
.
Perminov I.
0-1
Kononova A.
.
Suvorov N.
0.5-0.5
Lebedev E.
.
Rylov Y.
0-1
Zabelina A.
.
Chesnokov G.
1-0
Manina N.
.
Morozovskij S.
0-1
Blinov A.
.
Khabibrakhmanov R.
0-1
Matantsev N.
.
Novoselova M.
1-0
Kamenskikh V.
.
Konstantinov A.
1-0
Shestakova E.
.
Nagovitsyna D.
0-1
Shabardin A.
.
Voronov V.
0.5-0.5
Chesnokov S.
.
Bogdan E.
1-0
Bryzgalov A.
.
Dranishnikov D.
0.5-0.5
Kuznetsov D.
.
Ikonnikov N.
1-0
Suleimanov K.
.
Gorodilov V.
0-1
Sorokin V.
.
Novoselov L.
1-0
Dranishnikov K.
.
Chigarev V.
1-0
Lebedev V.
.
Kataev Y.
0-1
Musikhin A.
.
Polyakov D.
0-1
Golovin N.
.
Lozhenitsyn D.
1-0
Bezdenezhnykh L.
.
Busygin K.
1-0
Zimakin M.
.
Strygin D.
0-1
Malyshev E.
.
Garipov Z.
0-1
Blinov V.
.
Tsarukian G.
0-1
Mikheev A.
.
Barabanov A.
1-0
Polyakov A.
.
Dudin K.
1-0
Tokarev Y.
.
Ovsyannikov P.
1-0
Dergachev A.
.
Shipelov D.
1-0
Terentiev V.
.
Shuljya A.
0.5-0.5
Salakhutdinov D.
.
Selezenev A.
0-1
Novash A.
.
Sitnikov Y.
0-1
Rublev A.
.
Zemskov V.
0-1
Uraev I.
.
Koshkina I.
0.5-0.5
Visheratin V.
.
Golovin V.
0.5-0.5
Ermakov M.
.
Kaisin Y.
1-0
Suvorov S.
.
Zelenin M.
1-0
Beresnev S.
.
Syrchin V.
1-0
Kokorin I.
.
Lapshin A.
0-1
Bakhtin A.
.
Kokorin O.
1-0
Hudoshubin V.
.
Kolomiets V.
0-1
Bikuzhin M.
.
Savinykh S.
0.5-0.5
Pychkov M.
.
Yusov K.
1-0
Malykh V.
.
Mikheev A.
0.5-0.5
Dvinskikh L.
.
Schevnin L.
0-1
Zboev N.
.
Tolstobrov N.
1-0
Shustov D.
.
Tsarukian E.
1-0
Novash I.
.
Trifonov P.
1-0
Kharitonov A.
.
Bulavin A.
1-0
Sumachev D.

Kirov region Champ Rapid 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Uraev Ivan
2302F
Bikuzhin Maksim
2301F
Bulavin Alexander
2272F
Trifonov Pavel
2266F
Tsarukian Elis
2257F
Mikheev Aleksey
2235F
Zboev Nikita
2199F
Kharitonov Alexey
2191F
Sumachev Dmitry
2153F
Lapshin Alexander
2086F
Rublev Andrei
2054F
Savinykh Sergey
2040F
Barabanov Alexander
2021F
Dvinskikh Leonid
2020F
Kolomiets Vladimir
2016F
Kaisin Yrij
1921F
Novoselov Lev
1896F
Kostitsyn Genrikh
1887F
Schevnin Leonid
1864F
Kokorin Oleg
1858F
Shuljya Alexander
1855F
Golovin Nikita A.
1853F
Garipov Zufar
1851F
Musikhin Andrey
1826F
Hudoshubin Valentin
1811F
Matantsev Nikolaj
1795F
Malyshev Evgeny
1777F
Visheratin Vitalij
1775F
Shipelov Daniil
1765F
Tsarukian Gukas
1723F
Chigarev Vyacheslav
1713F
Bryzgalov Anatolij
1694F
Gorodilov Vladimir
1688F
Shustov Dmitrij
1688F
Malykh Vadim
1608F
Tokarev Yuriy V.
1583F
Rylov Yrij
1567F
Bezdenezhnykh Lev
1531F
Mikheev Aleksandr
1474F
Busygin Kirill
1445F
Kononova Anastasiya
1426F
Suvorov Nikolaj
1406F
Nasonova Elizaveta
1381F
Bakhtin Andrey
0
Belyaev Valerij
0
Beresnev Sergej
0
Blinov Artem
0
Blinov Vladimir
0
Bobrovskiy Konstantin
0
Bogdan Evgenij
0
Chesnokov Grigorij
0
Chesnokov Sergej
0
Dergachev Andrey
0
Dranishnikov Daniil
0
Dranishnikov Denis
0
Dranishnikov Kirill
0
Dudin Konstantin
0
Ermakov Mikhail
0
Golovin Vladimir
0
Ikonnikov Nikolaj
0
Kamenskikh Nikolaj
0
Kamenskikh Vladislav
0
Kataev Yrij
0
Khabibrakhmanov Robert
0
Kokorin Ivan
0
Konstantinov Alexey
0
Kornacheva Alevtina
0
Koryakin Ignatij
0
Koshkina Irina
0
Kuznetsov Dmitri
0
Lebedev Evgenij
0
Lebedev Vasilij
0
Loginskij Alexey
0
Lozhenitsyn Daniil
0
Manina Nina
0
Milchakov Ivan
0
Morozovskij Semen
0
Nagovitsyna Diana
0
Novash Alexander
0
Novash Ivan
0
Novoselova Maria
0
Odintsov Alexander
0
Ovsyannikov Pavel
0
Perminov Ivan
0
Petukhov Yakov
0
Polyakov Alexey A.
0
Polyakov Dmitry
0
Pychkov Mikhail
0
Ryazanov Oleg
0
Salakhutdinov Danil
0
Selezenev Anatolij
0
Shabardin Artur
0
Shestakova Elizaveta
0
Sitnikov Yrij
0
Sorokin Vladimir
0
Strygin Dmitry
0
Suleimanov Konstantin
0
Suvorov Sergey
0
Syrchin Viycheslav
0
Terentiev Vladimir
0
Tolstobrov Nikolaj
0
Vorobieva Nina
0
Voronov Viktor
0
Yusov Konstantin
0
Zabelina Anna
0
Zelenin Mikhail
0
Zemskov Vladislav
0
Zimakin Matvej
0

Kirov region Champ Rapid 2015

Export

Kirov region Champ Rapid 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Kirov region Champ Rapid 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.