XXVI Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA 2015 Grupa B

Propositions

Default

Basic information

XXVI Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA 2015 Grupa B
2015-12-27
2016-01-04
Krakow
Poland

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

XXVI Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA 2015 Grupa B

Rank

Date of round: 2016-01-04
Position Name Score
1.
Khamidov Komil
7.0
2.
Jaskolka Tomasz
7.0
3.
Mika Tomasz
7.0
4.
Czerw Dawid
7.0
5.
Skliarov Oleksandr
7.0
6.
Borawski Jakub
6.5
7.
Heinrici Simon
6.5
8.
Kasperek Joanna
6.5
9.
Ociepka Tomasz
6.0
10.
Kardo Ako Mohammad
6.0
11.
Stepien Jaroslaw
6.0
12.
Golenia Jan
6.0
13.
Pastuszko Kinga
6.0
14.
Janiszewski Maciej
6.0
15.
Kawula Andrzej
6.0
16.
Lomakin Andrey
6.0
17.
Wadelek Karol
6.0
18.
Krasiewicz Robert
6.0
19.
Dmochowska Agnieszka
5.5
20.
Szpar Milosz
5.5
21.
Pacan-Milej Kosma
5.5
22.
Slezinski Nikodem
5.5
23.
Bartoszewicz Marcin
5.5
24.
Szustakowski Antoni
5.5
25.
Gawiec Konrad
5.5
26.
Golda Sebastian
5.0
27.
Szczurek Krzysztof
5.0
28.
Fronczak Sebastian
5.0
29.
Krawiecki Stanislaw
5.0
30.
Szolc Grzegorz
5.0
31.
Jasiak Filip
5.0
32.
Fus Jakub
5.0
33.
Del Mastro Marco
5.0
34.
Cvetanovic Damjan
5.0
35.
Muhtarov Leonid
5.0
36.
Dzida Kamil
5.0
37.
Parol Pola
4.5
38.
Golenia Wojciech
4.5
39.
Jedrocha Katarzyna
4.5
40.
Wisniewski Jacek
4.5
41.
Garrapa Gianluigi
4.5
42.
Czyzykiewicz Rafal
4.5
43.
Slabek Grzegorz
4.5
44.
Pietrucha Jaroslaw
4.5
45.
Ladisic Alex-Sacha
4.5
46.
Jocher Georg
4.5
47.
Gawronski Lukasz
4.5
48.
Danar Jamal Qadir Ghaffoori
4.5
49.
Suliborski Jakub
4.5
50.
Czaplewska Klara
4.5
51.
Kowalczyk Mariusz
4.5
52.
Popiol Michal
4.5
53.
Chyzy Jakub
4.5
54.
Rudzinska Michalina
4.0
55.
Szewczyk Grzegorz
4.0
56.
Czernek Tymon
4.0
57.
Kalinowska Zuzanna
4.0
58.
Bajkowski Marcin
4.0
59.
Budzinski Jan
4.0
60.
Kostecka Marika
4.0
61.
Czarkowski Tomasz
4.0
62.
Suder Jakub
4.0
63.
Sirletti Sonia
4.0
64.
Zaboklicki Zbigniew
3.5
65.
Golecki Jan
3.5
66.
Czechowski Jakub
3.5
67.
Wasik Jozef
3.5
68.
Anker Christin
3.5
69.
Korcz Daniel
3.5
70.
Mazur Eugeniusz
3.5
71.
Belczewski Jacek
3.5
72.
Bachor Tomasz
3.5
73.
Kucharska Honorata
3.5
74.
Wilk Tomasz
3.5
75.
Ochowicz Jakub
3.0
76.
Czyrnek Stanislaw
3.0
77.
Strzelecki Maciej
3.0
78.
Moscicka Pola
3.0
79.
Milkowska Ernesta
3.0
80.
Lada Ireneusz
3.0
81.
Kostecki Samuel
2.5
82.
Brozyna Mateusz
2.5
83.
Burakowska Gabriela
2.5
84.
Aleksandrowicz Marek
2.0
85.
Warchol Bartosz
2.0
86.
Seibt Sascha
1.5
87.
Kreft Wojciech
1.5
88.
Kucharski Bartlomiej
1.5
89.
Dylag Emilia
1.0
90.
Mielczarek Daniel
1.0
91.
Dadello Andrzej
1.0
92.
Krzeminski Sebastian
0.0
93.
Ahmed J.Majeed
0


XXVI Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA 2015 Grupa B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Emilia D. (1726) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Daniel K. (1709)
Wojciech K. (1630) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Bartlomiej K. (1528)
Gabriela B. (1777) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Zbigniew Z. (1827)
Pola M. (1725) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Zuzanna K. (1881)
Ernesta M. (1873) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Maciej S. (1743)
Ireneusz L. (1854) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Marika K. (1617)
Jakub O. (1825) 3.0 0F-1F 3.0 Sonia S. (1886)
Stanislaw C. (1908) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Tomasz C. (1853)
Jacek B. (2065) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Rafal C. (1732)
Samuel K. (1630) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Mateusz B. (1791)
Jakub C. (1590) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Tomasz W. (1856)
Honorata K. (1791) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Ghaffoori D. J. Q. (2049)
Tomasz B. (1653) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Christin A. (1863)
Marcin B. (1936) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Leonid M. (2089)
Michalina R. (1643) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Jakub S. (1633)
Klara C. (1999) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Jan G. (1862)
Georg J. (1986) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Eugeniusz M. (1917)
Alex-Sacha L. (2059) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Jacek W. (1807)
Pola P. (1860) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Lukasz G. (1988)
Jakub C. (1641) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Agnieszka D. (1909)
Michal P. (1980) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Jaroslaw P. (1791)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jakub S. (2092) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Gianluigi G. (1949)
Grzegorz S. (1957) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Mariusz K. (2092)
Kamil D. (1617) 5.0 1F-0F 5.0 Grzegorz S. (1967)
Filip J. (1922) 5.0 1F-0F 5.0 Jan B. (2054)
Jakub F. (2052) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Sebastian F. (1872)
Sebastian G. (1966) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Mohammad K. A. (2002)
Marco D. M. (1999) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Jan G. (1788)
Damjan C. (2098) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Tomasz O. (1912)
Nikodem S. (1977) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Wojciech G. (1715)
Kosma P. (1963) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Marcin B. (1972)
Jaroslaw S. (1946) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Grzegorz S. (1987)
Kinga P. (2021) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Antoni S. (2004)
Andrzej K. (2009) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Stanislaw K. (1813)
Andrey L. (1903) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Tomasz M. (2016)
Karol W. (1926) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Katarzyna J. (1945)
Robert K. (2073) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Krzysztof S. (1904)
Simon H. (2068) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Konrad G. (1983)
Joanna K. (2046) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Milosz S. (1838)
Jakub B. (2066) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Dawid C. (2088)
Tomasz J. (2033) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Maciej J. (2003)
Komil K. (2076) 7.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Oleksandr S. (2089)
Table White player Black player
.
Dylag E.
0-1
Korcz D.
.
Kreft W.
0.5-0.5
Kucharski B.
.
Burakowska G.
0-1
Zaboklicki Z.
.
Moscicka P.
0-1
Kalinowska Z.
.
Milkowska E.
0.5-0.5
Strzelecki M.
.
Lada I.
0-1
Kostecka M.
.
Ochowicz J.
0F-1F
Sirletti S.
.
Czyrnek S.
0-1
Czarkowski T.
.
Belczewski J.
0-1
Czyzykiewicz R.
.
Kostecki S.
1-0
Brozyna M.
.
Czechowski J.
0.5-0.5
Wilk T.
.
Kucharska H.
0-1
Danar J.
.
Bachor T.
0.5-0.5
Anker C.
.
Bajkowski M.
0-1
Muhtarov L.
.
Rudzinska M.
0.5-0.5
Suder J.
.
Czaplewska K.
1-0
Golecki J.
.
Jocher G.
1-0
Mazur E.
.
Ladisic A.
0.5-0.5
Wisniewski J.
.
Parol P.
0.5-0.5
Gawronski L.
.
Chyzy J.
0-1
Dmochowska A.
.
Popiol M.
0.5-0.5
Pietrucha J.
.
Suliborski J.
0.5-0.5
Garrapa G.
.
Slabek G.
0.5-0.5
Kowalczyk M.
.
Dzida K.
1F-0F
Szewczyk G.
.
Jasiak F.
1F-0F
Budzinski J.
.
Fus J.
0.5-0.5
Fronczak S.
.
Golda S.
0-1
Kardo Ako M.
.
Del Mastro M.
0-1
Golenia J.
.
Cvetanovic D.
0-1
Ociepka T.
.
Slezinski N.
1-0
Golenia W.
.
Pacan-Milej K.
0.5-0.5
Bartoszewicz M.
.
Stepien J.
1-0
Szolc G.
.
Pastuszko K.
0.5-0.5
Szustakowski A.
.
Kawula A.
1-0
Krawiecki S.
.
Lomakin A.
0-1
Mika T.
.
Wadelek K.
1-0
Jedrocha K.
.
Krasiewicz R.
1-0
Szczurek K.
.
Heinrici S.
1-0
Gawiec K.
.
Kasperek J.
1-0
Szpar M.
.
Borawski J.
0.5-0.5
Czerw D.
.
Jaskolka T.
1-0
Janiszewski M.
.
Khamidov K.
0.5-0.5
Skliarov O.

XXVI Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA 2015 Grupa B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Cvetanovic Damjan
2098F
Kowalczyk Mariusz
2092F
Suliborski Jakub
2092F
Muhtarov Leonid
2089F
Skliarov Oleksandr
2089F
Czerw Dawid
2088F
Khamidov Komil
2076F
Krasiewicz Robert
2073F
Heinrici Simon
2068F
Borawski Jakub
2066F
Belczewski Jacek
2065F
Ladisic Alex-Sacha
2059F
Budzinski Jan
2054F
Fus Jakub
2052F
Danar Jamal Qadir Ghaffoori
2049F
Kasperek Joanna
2046F
Jaskolka Tomasz
2033F
Ahmed J.Majeed
2023F
Pastuszko Kinga
2021F
Mika Tomasz
2016F
Kawula Andrzej
2009F
Szustakowski Antoni
2004F
Janiszewski Maciej
2003F
Kardo Ako Mohammad
2002F
Czaplewska Klara
1999F
Del Mastro Marco
1999F
Gawronski Lukasz
1988F
Szolc Grzegorz
1987F
Jocher Georg
1986F
Gawiec Konrad
1983F
Popiol Michal
1980F
Slezinski Nikodem
1977F
Bartoszewicz Marcin
1972F
Szewczyk Grzegorz
1967F
Golda Sebastian
1966F
Pacan-Milej Kosma
1963F
Slabek Grzegorz
1957F
Garrapa Gianluigi
1949F
Stepien Jaroslaw
1946F
Jedrocha Katarzyna
1945F
Bajkowski Marcin
1936F
Wadelek Karol
1926F
Jasiak Filip
1922F
Mazur Eugeniusz
1917F
Ociepka Tomasz
1912F
Dmochowska Agnieszka
1909F
Czyrnek Stanislaw
1908F
Szczurek Krzysztof
1904F
Lomakin Andrey
1903F
Mielczarek Daniel
1902F
Sirletti Sonia
1886F
Kalinowska Zuzanna
1881F
Czernek Tymon
1879F
Milkowska Ernesta
1873F
Fronczak Sebastian
1872F
Aleksandrowicz Marek
1863F
Anker Christin
1863F
Golecki Jan
1862F
Parol Pola
1860F
Wasik Jozef
1860F
Wilk Tomasz
1856F
Lada Ireneusz
1854F
Czarkowski Tomasz
1853F
Szpar Milosz
1838F
Zaboklicki Zbigniew
1827F
Krzeminski Sebastian
1826F
Ochowicz Jakub
1825F
Krawiecki Stanislaw
1813F
Wisniewski Jacek
1807F
Seibt Sascha
1803F
Dadello Andrzej
1796F
Brozyna Mateusz
1791F
Kucharska Honorata
1791F
Pietrucha Jaroslaw
1791F
Warchol Bartosz
1789F
Golenia Jan
1788F
Burakowska Gabriela
1777F
Strzelecki Maciej
1743F
Czyzykiewicz Rafal
1732F
Dylag Emilia
1726F
Moscicka Pola
1725F
Golenia Wojciech
1715F
Korcz Daniel
1709F
Bachor Tomasz
1653F
Rudzinska Michalina
1643F
Chyzy Jakub
1641F
Suder Jakub
1633F
Kostecki Samuel
1630F
Kreft Wojciech
1630F
Dzida Kamil
1617F
Kostecka Marika
1617F
Czechowski Jakub
1590F
Kucharski Bartlomiej
1528F

XXVI Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA 2015 Grupa B

Export

XXVI Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA 2015 Grupa B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

XXVI Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA 2015 Grupa B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.