Cup of Friendship Rapid Group B Stage 1

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Cup of Friendship Rapid Group B Stage 1
2015-11-26
2015-11-26
Nikolaev
Ukraine

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
7
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup of Friendship Rapid Group B Stage 1

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-26
Position Name Score
1.
Panchak Yuri
6.5
2.
Sokolan Fedor
5.0
3.
Nelepov Nikita
5.0
4.
Omelchenko Ivan
5.0
5.
Prostiakov Evgeniy
4.5
6.
Tiupenko Mihail
4.5
7.
Misiura Danil
4.5
8.
Timchenko Kirill
4.5
9.
Lomakina Anzhelika
4.0
10.
Charkviani Irakli
4.0
11.
Chernousov Anton
4.0
12.
Dotsenko Evgeniy
4.0
13.
Sus Anastasia
4.0
14.
Yarmolenko Roman
3.5
15.
Fedorov Ivan
3.0
16.
Fedorov Sergey
3.0
17.
Kireev Mikhail
3.0
18.
Ivanenko Vladislav
3.0
19.
Livyi Denys
3.0
20.
Zhevak Aleksandr
3.0
21.
Kutsakon Zlata
2.5
22.
Vadaturskiy Nikolay
2.0
23.
Katvaliuk Elizaveta
2.0
24.
Bandura Artem
1.5
25.
Krestiannikov Sergei
1.0
26.
Raskabanskiy Igor
1.0
27.
Shakhirov Maxim
0.0


Cup of Friendship Rapid Group B Stage 1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Elizaveta K. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Sergei K. (0)
Vladislav I. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Sergey F. (0)
Denys L. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Maxim S. (0)
Mikhail K. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Aleksandr Z. (0)
Zlata K. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Igor R. (0)
Roman Y. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Evgeniy D. (1456)
Anton C. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Ivan F. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anastasia S. (1506) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Artem B. (1281)
Irakli C. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Evgeniy P. (1611)
Mihail T. (1560) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Danil M. (0)
Ivan O. (1422) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Anzhelika L. (1553)
Nikita N. (1662) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Fedor S. (1595)
Yuri P. (1542) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Kirill T. (1578)
Table White player Black player
.
Katvaliuk E.
0-1
Krestiannikov S.
.
Ivanenko V.
0.5-0.5
Fedorov S.
.
Livyi D.
1-0
Shakhirov M.
.
Kireev M.
0-1
Zhevak A.
.
Kutsakon Z.
1-0
Raskabanskiy I.
.
Yarmolenko R.
0-1
Dotsenko E.
.
Chernousov A.
1-0
Fedorov I.
.
Sus A.
1-0
Bandura A.
.
Charkviani I.
0-1
Prostiakov E.
.
Tiupenko M.
0.5-0.5
Misiura D.
.
Omelchenko I.
1-0
Lomakina A.
.
Nelepov N.
1-0
Sokolan F.
.
Panchak Y.
1-0
Timchenko K.

Cup of Friendship Rapid Group B Stage 1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Nelepov Nikita
1662F
Prostiakov Evgeniy
1611F
Sokolan Fedor
1595F
Timchenko Kirill
1578F
Tiupenko Mihail
1560F
Lomakina Anzhelika
1553F
Panchak Yuri
1542F
Sus Anastasia
1506F
Dotsenko Evgeniy
1456F
Omelchenko Ivan
1422F
Bandura Artem
1281F
Charkviani Irakli
0
Chernousov Anton
0
Fedorov Ivan
0
Fedorov Sergey
0
Ivanenko Vladislav
0
Katvaliuk Elizaveta
0
Kireev Mikhail
0
Krestiannikov Sergei
0
Kutsakon Zlata
0
Livyi Denys
0
Misiura Danil
0
Raskabanskiy Igor
0
Shakhirov Maxim
0
Vadaturskiy Nikolay
0
Yarmolenko Roman
0
Zhevak Aleksandr
0

Cup of Friendship Rapid Group B Stage 1

Export

Cup of Friendship Rapid Group B Stage 1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup of Friendship Rapid Group B Stage 1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.