XII Sudamericano de la Juventud Sub-14 Absoluto

Propositions

Default

Basic information

XII Sudamericano de la Juventud Sub-14 Absoluto
2015-12-02
2015-12-07
Santa Cruz
Bolivia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

XII Sudamericano de la Juventud Sub-14 Absoluto

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-07
Position Name Score
1.
Villca Julian
7.0
2.
Donoso Diaz Sebastian
7.0
3.
Leto Enzo
6.5
4.
Aguero Arce Matias
6.5
5.
Kapitanchuk Tomas
6.0
6.
Vasquez Jimenez Cristhian
6.0
7.
Anamaria Estrada Franco
6.0
8.
Avila Carlos
6.0
9.
Falcon Benjamin
5.5
10.
Varacalli Francisco
5.5
11.
Rodriguez Mayorca Daniel
5.5
12.
Vera Pavel
5.5
13.
De Araujo Marco Antonio Sena C
5.5
14.
Cid Munoz Benjamin
5.5
15.
Benitez Galeano Alejandro
5.0
16.
Aspiazu Marlon
5.0
17.
Romero Gonzalez Juan Ignacio
5.0
18.
Yupanqui Ayra Nicoctavio Jesus
5.0
19.
Coro Lucas
5.0
20.
Zambrano Junior
5.0
21.
Suarez Mauricio Josue
5.0
22.
Santiago Vilca Lito Gustavo
5.0
23.
Cari Nicolas
5.0
24.
Aguero Centurio Abel Alejandro
5.0
25.
Alarcon Garcia Alejandro Mikhai
4.5
26.
Teshima Ricardo Yoshida
4.5
27.
Sousa Alvaro Cristiano Miguelin
4.5
28.
Alba Nicolas
4.5
29.
Matute Moncada Israel
4.5
30.
Curth Talledo Anthony Paul
4.5
31.
Fonseca Medina Diego
4.0
32.
Anazco Huamanquispe Miguel
4.0
33.
Romero Sebastian Peru
4.0
34.
Zandonai Ignacio Antonio Carlos
4.0
35.
Rojas Molina Jesus Ricardo
4.0
36.
Andrade Navarrete Daniel
3.5
37.
Campana Huerta Marcelo
3.5
38.
Adorno Juan Pablo
3.5
39.
Oviedo Mathias
3.5
40.
Suarez Pedro
3.0
41.
Torres Mendoza Raul
3.0
42.
Obregon Castellanos Alexander
3.0
43.
Cutipa Monroy Yanpiero Imanol
2.5
44.
Appoloni Facundo
2.0
45.
Cervantes Alvaro Mauricio
2.0
46.
Morales Lopez Gerardo
2.0
47.
Paguada Rios Joan Dario
2.0
48.
Ugarte Franco
1.5
49.
Zavala Vargas Eduardo
0.0


XII Sudamericano de la Juventud Sub-14 Absoluto

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Facundo A. (1593) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Raul T. M. (0)
Mauricio C. A. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Eduardo Z. V. (0)
Imanol C. M. Y. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Franco U. (0)
Mathias O. (1516) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Israel M. M. (1346)
Pablo A. J. (1676) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Paul C. T. A. (1471)
Marcelo C. H. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Nicolas A. (1604)
Ricardo R. M. J. (1707) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Gustavo S. V. L. (1505)
Carlos Z. I. A. (1802) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Gerardo M. L. (1440)
Miguel A. H. (1882) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Pedro S. (1536)
Diego F. M. (1530) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Yoshida T. R. (1774)
Miguelin S. A. C. (1696) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Daniel A. N. (1670)
Nicolas C. (1733) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Alexander O. C. (1563)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Josue S. M. (1875) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Peru R. S. (1613)
Lucas C. (1926) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Pavel V. (1816)
Ignacio R. G. J. (1821) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Junior Z. (1658)
Marlon A. (1661) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Alejandro A. C. A. (1900)
Benjamin C. M. (1647) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Mikhai A. G. A. (1701)
Daniel R. M. (1633) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Enzo L. (2027)
Benjamin F. (1978) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 C D. A. M. A. S. (1829)
Franco A. E. (1753) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Alejandro B. G. (1886)
Cristhian V. J. (1967) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Jesus Y. A. N. (1549)
Matias A. A. (2030) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Tomas K. (1974)
Julian V. (2052) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Francisco V. (1957)
Sebastian D. D. (2001) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Carlos A. (1990)
Table White player Black player
.
Appoloni F.
0-1
Torres Mendoza R.
.
Cervantes A.
1-0
Zavala Vargas E.
.
Cutipa Monroy Y.
1-0
Ugarte F.
.
Oviedo M.
0-1
Matute Moncada I.
.
Adorno J.
0-1
Curth Talledo A.
.
Campana Huerta M.
0-1
Alba N.
.
Rojas Molina J.
0-1
Santiago Vilca L.
.
Zandonai Ignacio A.
1-0
Morales Lopez G.
.
Anazco Huamanquispe M.
1-0
Suarez P.
.
Fonseca Medina D.
0-1
Teshima R.
.
Sousa A.
1-0
Andrade Navarrete D.
.
Cari N.
1-0
Obregon Castellanos A.
.
Suarez M.
1-0
Romero S.
.
Coro L.
0.5-0.5
Vera P.
.
Romero Gonzalez J.
0.5-0.5
Zambrano J.
.
Aspiazu M.
0.5-0.5
Aguero Centurio A.
.
Cid Munoz B.
1-0
Alarcon Garcia A.
.
Rodriguez Mayorca D.
0-1
Leto E.
.
Falcon B.
0.5-0.5
De Araujo M.
.
Anamaria Estrada F.
1-0
Benitez Galeano A.
.
Vasquez Jimenez C.
1-0
Yupanqui Ayra N.
.
Aguero Arce M.
1-0
Kapitanchuk T.
.
Villca J.
1-0
Varacalli F.
.
Donoso Diaz S.
1-0
Avila C.

XII Sudamericano de la Juventud Sub-14 Absoluto

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Villca Julian
2052F
Aguero Arce Matias
2030F
Leto Enzo
2027F
Donoso Diaz Sebastian
2001F
Avila Carlos
1990F
Falcon Benjamin
1978F
Kapitanchuk Tomas
1974F
Vasquez Jimenez Cristhian
1967F
Varacalli Francisco
1957F
Coro Lucas
1926F
Aguero Centurio Abel Alejandro
1900F
Benitez Galeano Alejandro
1886F
Anazco Huamanquispe Miguel
1882F
Suarez Mauricio Josue
1875F
De Araujo Marco Antonio Sena C
1829F
Romero Gonzalez Juan Ignacio
1821F
Vera Pavel
1816F
Zandonai Ignacio Antonio Carlos
1802F
Teshima Ricardo Yoshida
1774F
Anamaria Estrada Franco
1753F
Cari Nicolas
1733F
Rojas Molina Jesus Ricardo
1707F
Alarcon Garcia Alejandro Mikhai
1701F
Sousa Alvaro Cristiano Miguelin
1696F
Adorno Juan Pablo
1676F
Andrade Navarrete Daniel
1670F
Aspiazu Marlon
1661F
Zambrano Junior
1658F
Cid Munoz Benjamin
1647F
Rodriguez Mayorca Daniel
1633F
Romero Sebastian Peru
1613F
Alba Nicolas
1604F
Appoloni Facundo
1593F
Obregon Castellanos Alexander
1563F
Yupanqui Ayra Nicoctavio Jesus
1549F
Suarez Pedro
1536F
Fonseca Medina Diego
1530F
Oviedo Mathias
1516F
Santiago Vilca Lito Gustavo
1505F
Curth Talledo Anthony Paul
1471F
Morales Lopez Gerardo
1440F
Matute Moncada Israel
1346F
Campana Huerta Marcelo
0
Cervantes Alvaro Mauricio
0
Cutipa Monroy Yanpiero Imanol
0
Paguada Rios Joan Dario
0
Torres Mendoza Raul
0
Ugarte Franco
0
Zavala Vargas Eduardo
0

XII Sudamericano de la Juventud Sub-14 Absoluto

Export

XII Sudamericano de la Juventud Sub-14 Absoluto

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

XII Sudamericano de la Juventud Sub-14 Absoluto

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.