Cup Saratov region 4th stage 2015 Rapid

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Cup Saratov region 4th stage 2015 Rapid
2015-12-06
2015-12-07
Balakovo
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
7
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup Saratov region 4th stage 2015 Rapid

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-07
Position Name Score
1.
Salomatin Anton
6.0
2.
Korkin Alexander
6.0
3.
Kulaev Maxim
5.0
4.
Sundukov Fedor
5.0
5.
Yastrebov Nikita
5.0
6.
Zhestkov Igor
5.0
7.
Maxin Vladimir
4.0
8.
Egorkin Dmitriy
4.0
9.
Tsvetikova Anastasiya
4.0
10.
Maxin Dmitriy
4.0
11.
Lobkov Dmitriy
4.0
12.
Koveshnikov Daniil
4.0
13.
Goryunova Polina
4.0
14.
Gidayatov Eldar
3.5
15.
Manankov Artem
3.5
16.
Nikitina Svetlana
3.0
17.
Malets Elizaveta
3.0
18.
Nazarov Nikita
3.0
19.
Zaytsev Ignatiy
2.5
20.
Prusakov Vitaliy
2.5
21.
Gorlykina Anastasiya
2.0
22.
Vilkova Sofiya
2.0
23.
Amelchenkov Vladimir
2.0
24.
Vlasov Alexandr
1.5
25.
Nazarov Maxim
1.0
26.
Panfilov Arseniy
1.0
27.
Savchenko Vladislav
0.5


Cup Saratov region 4th stage 2015 Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladislav S. (0) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Arseniy P. (0)
Alexandr V. (0) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Ignatiy Z. (0)
Sofiya V. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Maxim N. (0)
Vladimir A. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Vitaliy P. (0)
Svetlana N. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Anastasiya T. (1640)
Elizaveta M. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Daniil K. (0)
Dmitriy E. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Nikita N. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Polina G. (0) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Artem M. (0)
Dmitriy L. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Alexander K. (0)
Vladimir M. (1213) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Nikita Y. (1661)
Fedor S. (1883) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Anton S. (1886)
Maxim K. (1989) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Dmitriy M. (0)
Igor Z. (1896) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Eldar G. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Savchenko V.
0-1
Panfilov A.
.
Vlasov A.
0.5-0.5
Zaytsev I.
.
Vilkova S.
1-0
Nazarov M.
.
Amelchenkov V.
1-0
Prusakov V.
.
Nikitina S.
0-1
Tsvetikova A.
.
Malets E.
0-1
Koveshnikov D.
.
Egorkin D.
1-0
Nazarov N.
.
Goryunova P.
0.5-0.5
Manankov A.
.
Lobkov D.
0-1
Korkin A.
.
Maxin V.
0-1
Yastrebov N.
.
Sundukov F.
0-1
Salomatin A.
.
Kulaev M.
1-0
Maxin D.
.
Zhestkov I.
1-0
Gidayatov E.

Cup Saratov region 4th stage 2015 Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kulaev Maxim
1989F
Zhestkov Igor
1896F
Salomatin Anton
1886F
Sundukov Fedor
1883F
Yastrebov Nikita
1661F
Tsvetikova Anastasiya
1640F
Maxin Vladimir
1213F
Amelchenkov Vladimir
0
Egorkin Dmitriy
0
Gidayatov Eldar
0
Gorlykina Anastasiya
0
Goryunova Polina
0
Korkin Alexander
0
Koveshnikov Daniil
0
Lobkov Dmitriy
0
Malets Elizaveta
0
Manankov Artem
0
Maxin Dmitriy
0
Nazarov Maxim
0
Nazarov Nikita
0
Nikitina Svetlana
0
Panfilov Arseniy
0
Prusakov Vitaliy
0
Savchenko Vladislav
0
Vilkova Sofiya
0
Vlasov Alexandr
0
Zaytsev Ignatiy
0

Cup Saratov region 4th stage 2015 Rapid

Export

Cup Saratov region 4th stage 2015 Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup Saratov region 4th stage 2015 Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.