VII Torneo de Promocion C.A.Mar Menor Hotel Traina

Propositions

Default

Basic information

VII Torneo de Promocion C.A.Mar Menor Hotel Traina
2016-01-22
2016-01-24
San Pedro del Pinatar (Murcia)
Spain

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
7
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

VII Torneo de Promocion C.A.Mar Menor Hotel Traina

Rank

Date of round: 2016-01-24
Position Name Score
1.
Aledo Lopez Angel
6.5
2.
Ruiz Ledo Antonio
6.0
3.
Sanchez Barbado Carlos
6.0
4.
Lasheras Juan Thomas
5.5
5.
Torres Samper Rafael
5.5
6.
Sabater Sanchez Asensio
5.5
7.
Mateos Martinez Francisco Ramon
5.0
8.
Navarro Martinez Daniel
5.0
9.
Hassomal Daswani Birjkumar
5.0
10.
Quesada Torregrosa David
5.0
11.
Zapata Lopez Julio
5.0
12.
Aledo Yanguas Javier
5.0
13.
Jimenez Ramallo Francisco J
5.0
14.
Cano Hurtado Ruben
4.5
15.
Lopez Garcia Francisco Andres
4.5
16.
Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier
4.5
17.
Porlan Minarro Antonio
4.5
18.
Garcia Sanz Eduardo
4.5
19.
Blesa Fernandez Ignacio
4.5
20.
Sabater de Ibarra Miguel Angel
4.5
21.
Perez Beltran Salvador
4.5
22.
Sanchez Fernandez Jose Joaquin
4.5
23.
Alonso Garcia Aaron
4.5
24.
Ramos Rodriguez Luis Miguel
4.0
25.
Galvan Cipriani Viviana
4.0
26.
Caballero Frutos Jose Alfredo
4.0
27.
Martinez Garcia Antonio
4.0
28.
Llamas Guevara Francisco Jose
4.0
29.
Glebova Anastasia
4.0
30.
Munoz Nortes Jose Antonio
4.0
31.
Artels Lieven
4.0
32.
Mendez Martinez Jose Manuel
4.0
33.
Martinez Vicente Gregorio
4.0
34.
Motos Abellan Daniel
4.0
35.
Aledo Yanguas David
4.0
36.
Cantero Navarro Antonio
4.0
37.
Andres Zamorano Cayo
3.5
38.
Bernal Navarrete Marcelo
3.5
39.
Martinez Martinez Juan Antonio
3.5
40.
Sanchez Fenollar Daniel
3.5
41.
Barrero Florez Jesus
3.5
42.
Alvarez Sanchez Julian
3.5
43.
Duller Llopis Jouke
3.5
44.
Torres Grajales Ramon
3.5
45.
Pol Plazas Pedro
3.5
46.
Casao Benedi Luis
3.5
47.
Fernandez Real Jose Miguel
3.5
48.
Canavate Ros Adrian
3.5
49.
Espadina Solano Jaime
3.5
50.
Puzik Denys
3.5
51.
Martinez Guillen Juan Jose
3.5
52.
Lagunas Gualda Guillermo
3.5
53.
Montalban Galvez Antoni
3.5
54.
Olmos Rosa Fernando
3.5
55.
Nazarov Alexander
3.0
56.
Moreno Bello Miguel
3.0
57.
Makmak Georgy
3.0
58.
Manzanares Lopez Alejandro
3.0
59.
Hernandez Ortiz Jose Manuel
3.0
60.
Slynko Alexei
3.0
61.
Pujante Martinez Rafael
3.0
62.
Quinonero Padilla Maria
3.0
63.
Gonzalez Guirao Pedro Manuel
3.0
64.
Ruiz Sanchez Antonio
3.0
65.
Ibanez Guillen Enrique
3.0
66.
Soria Bastida Juan Pablo
3.0
67.
Banos Cumbrera Francisco Javier
3.0
68.
Galindo Garre Victor
3.0
69.
Sargsyan Manukyan Gurgen
3.0
70.
Borja Perez Jose
3.0
71.
Reina Fernandez Juan Jose
3.0
72.
Castillo Lorente Jose Luis
3.0
73.
Lopez Garcia Maria Pilar
3.0
74.
Hernandez Velasco Jesus
3.0
75.
Soto Aranda Eduardo
2.5
76.
Ruiz Pardo Claudia
2.5
77.
Macia Senent Joaquin
2.5
78.
Sanmartin Hernandez Joan
2.5
79.
Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca
2.5
80.
Torralba Luzzy Ricardo
2.5
81.
Jimenez Ruiz Pablo
2.5
82.
Llerena Achutegui Mariano
2.5
83.
Valera Aznar Javier
2.0
84.
Arenas Gracia Daniel
2.0
85.
Lopez Soler Jose
2.0
86.
Infante Martin Alonso
2.0
87.
Mila Hernandez Lorena
2.0
88.
Fernandez Ballester Antonio F
2.0
89.
Ruiz Fernandez-Portal Guillerm
2.0
90.
Morillas Machetti Marta
2.0
91.
Fasting Emil Christian
2.0
92.
Bazar Herrera Ivan
2.0
93.
Rico Carretero Jose Carlos
2.0
94.
Garijo Perez Hugo
2.0
95.
Martinez Bastida Jose Carlos
2.0
96.
Martinez Soriano Javier
1.5
97.
Ferrandiz Martinez Pau
1.5
98.
Bazar Garcia Vicente
1.5
99.
Salmeron Castro Pedro I
1.5
100.
Persson Bogdanovic Nils Oskar
1.0
101.
Pastor Bernardo Pablo
1.0
102.
Perez Alvarez Jesus
1.0
103.
Sanmartin Olmo Felix
1.0
104.
Valera Espejo Javier
1.0
105.
Jimenez Zapata Nuria
1.0
106.
Bernal Garcia Cesar
1.0
107.
Penafiel Valera Marta
1.0
108.
Jin Ye Houan
1.0
109.
Duran Cerezo Ana Isabel
1.0
110.
Abanades Flores Diego
0.5
111.
Taquet Eric
0.5
112.
Molina Molina Carlos Javier
0.0
113.
Manzanares Lopez Saul
0.0
114.
Gonzalez Lumeras Jordi
0.0
115.
Penafiel Valera Ruben
0.0


VII Torneo de Promocion C.A.Mar Menor Hotel Traina

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Cesar B. G. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Saul M. L. (0)
Diego A. F. (0) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Javier V. A. (1197)
Jose L. S. (1183) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 F F. B. A. (1091)
Lorena M. H. (1220) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Marta M. M. (1311)
Marta P. V. (1056) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ruben P. V. (0)
Guillerm R. F. (1363) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Alejandro M. L. (1190)
Claudia R. P. (1285) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Javier V. E. (1038)
Vicente B. G. (1104) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Pau F. M. (1242)
Felix S. O. (1255) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Miguel F. R. J. (1684)
Ivan B. H. (1185) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Alexei S. (1491)
Daniel A. G. (1229) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Jesus B. F. (1660)
I S. C. P. (1352) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Marcelo B. N. (1777)
Joaquin M. S. (1370) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Javier M. S. (1216)
Georgy M. (1411) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Alfredo C. F. J. (1636)
Gurgen S. M. (1255) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Oskar P. B. N. (0)
Ricardo T. L. (1466) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Rafael P. M. (1699)
Carlos R. C. J. (1328) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Houan J. Y. (1069)
Javier B. C. F. (1541) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Victor G. G. (1288)
Hugo G. P. (1292) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Jesus H. V. (1577)
Denys P. (1321) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Christian F. E. (1546)
Pedro P. P. (1970) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Rebeca J. F. (1490)
Jouke D. L. (1722) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Antonio P. M. (1916)
Julian A. S. (1613) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Joan S. H. (1363)
Daniel S. F. (1790) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Ruben C. H. (1924)
Manuel H. O. J. (1620) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Alonso I. M. (1466)
Cayo A. Z. (1568) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Antonio R. S. (0)
Mariano L. A. (1667) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Ignacio B. F. (1894)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pablo J. R. (1504) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Eduardo G. S. (1849)
Antonio M. M. J. (1642) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Luis C. B. (1454)
Pilar L. G. M. (1514) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Enrique I. G. (1883)
Manuel G. G. P. (1494) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Pablo S. B. J. (1792)
Luis C. L. J. (1706) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Carlos M. B. J. (1561)
Maria Q. P. (1500) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Miguel M. B. (1711)
Jose L. G. F. (1913) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Eduardo S. A. (1477)
David A. Y. (1872) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Daniel N. M. (1914)
Antonio M. N. J. (1708) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Alexander N. (1914)
Angel S. D. I. M. (1710) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Daniel M. A. (1989)
Jose M. G. J. (1628) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Anastasia G. (1911)
Miguel R. R. L. (1831) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Adrian C. R. (1602)
Andres L. G. F. (1964) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Asensio S. S. (2044)
Javier M. A. J. (1862) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Fernando O. R. (1676)
Salvador P. B. (1824) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Guillermo L. G. (1532)
Manuel M. M. J. (1900) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Jaime E. S. (1724)
Gregorio M. V. (1940) 4.0 0-1 4.0 David Q. T. (2038)
Antoni M. G. (2199) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Carlos S. B. (2149)
Javier A. Y. (1930) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Jose R. F. J. (1701)
J J. R. F. (1897) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Antonio M. G. (0)
Antonio C. N. (2133) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Viviana G. C. (1859)
Ramon M. M. F. (1886) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Lieven A. (2054)
Julio Z. L. (2038) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Joaquin S. F. J. (1931)
Rafael T. S. (1939) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Jose B. P. (1969)
Thomas L. J. (2060) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Antonio R. L. (2053)
Aaron A. G. (1917) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Ramon T. G. (1922)
Angel A. L. (1998) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Birjkumar H. D. (2060)
Table White player Black player
.
Bernal Garcia C.
1-0
Manzanares Lopez S.
.
Abanades Flores D.
0-1
Valera Aznar J.
.
Lopez Soler J.
0.5-0.5
Fernandez Ballester A.
.
Mila Hernandez L.
0-1
Morillas Machetti M.
.
Penafiel Valera M.
1-0
Penafiel Valera R.
.
Ruiz Fernandez-Portal G.
0-1
Manzanares Lopez A.
.
Ruiz Pardo C.
1-0
Valera Espejo J.
.
Bazar Garcia V.
0.5-0.5
Ferrandiz Martinez P.
.
Sanmartin Olmo F.
0-1
Fernandez Real J.
.
Bazar Herrera I.
0-1
Slynko A.
.
Arenas Gracia D.
0-1
Barrero Florez J.
.
Salmeron Castro P.
0-1
Bernal Navarrete M.
.
Macia Senent J.
1-0
Martinez Soriano J.
.
Makmak G.
0-1
Caballero Frutos J.
.
Sargsyan Manukyan G.
1-0
Persson Bogdanovic N.
.
Torralba Luzzy R.
0-1
Pujante Martinez R.
.
Rico Carretero J.
1-0
Jin Ye H.
.
Banos C.
0.5-0.5
Galindo Garre V.
.
Garijo Perez H.
0-1
Hernandez Velasco J.
.
Puzik D.
1-0
Fasting E.
.
Pol Plazas P.
1-0
Jimenez Fernandez R.
.
Duller Llopis J.
0-1
Porlan Minarro A.
.
Alvarez Sanchez J.
1-0
Sanmartin Hernandez J.
.
Sanchez Fenollar D.
0-1
Cano Hurtado R.
.
Hernandez Ortiz J.
1-0
Infante Martin A.
.
Andres Zamorano C.
0.5-0.5
Ruiz Sanchez A.
.
Llerena Achutegui M.
0-1
Blesa Fernandez I.
.
Jimenez Ruiz P.
0-1
Garcia Sanz E.
.
Martinez Martinez J.
0.5-0.5
Casao Benedi L.
.
Lopez Garcia M.
1-0
Ibanez Guillen E.
.
Gonzalez Guirao P.
1-0
Soria Bastida J.
.
Castillo Lorente J.
1-0
Martinez Bastida J.
.
Quinonero Padilla M.
1-0
Moreno Bello M.
.
Llamas Guevara F.
1-0
Soto Aranda E.
.
Aledo Yanguas D.
0-1
Navarro Martinez D.
.
Munoz Nortes J.
1-0
Nazarov A.
.
Sabater de Ibarra M.
0.5-0.5
Motos Abellan D.
.
Martinez Guillen J.
0.5-0.5
Glebova A.
.
Ramos Rodriguez L.
1-0
Canavate Ros A.
.
Lopez Garcia F.
0-1
Sabater Sanchez A.
.
Moreno Alcaraz J.
1-0
Olmos Rosa F.
.
Perez Beltran S.
1-0
Lagunas Gualda G.
.
Mendez Martinez J.
1-0
Espadina Solano J.
.
Martinez Vicente G.
0-1
Quesada Torregrosa D.
.
Montalban Galvez A.
0-1
Sanchez Barbado C.
.
Aledo Yanguas J.
1-0
Reina Fernandez J.
.
Jimenez Ramallo F.
1-0
Martinez Garcia A.
.
Cantero Navarro A.
1-0
Galvan Cipriani V.
.
Mateos Martinez F.
1-0
Artels L.
.
Zapata Lopez J.
1-0
Sanchez Fernandez J.
.
Torres Samper R.
1-0
Borja Perez J.
.
Lasheras J.
0.5-0.5
Ruiz Ledo A.
.
Alonso Garcia A.
1-0
Torres Grajales R.
.
Aledo Lopez A.
1-0
Hassomal Daswani B.

VII Torneo de Promocion C.A.Mar Menor Hotel Traina

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Montalban Galvez Antoni
2199F
Sanchez Barbado Carlos
2149F
Cantero Navarro Antonio
2133F
Hassomal Daswani Birjkumar
2060F
Lasheras Juan Thomas
2060F
Artels Lieven
2054F
Ruiz Ledo Antonio
2053F
Sabater Sanchez Asensio
2044F
Quesada Torregrosa David
2038F
Zapata Lopez Julio
2038F
Aledo Lopez Angel
1998F
Motos Abellan Daniel
1989F
Pol Plazas Pedro
1970F
Borja Perez Jose
1969F
Lopez Garcia Francisco Andres
1964F
Martinez Vicente Gregorio
1940F
Torres Samper Rafael
1939F
Sanchez Fernandez Jose Joaquin
1931F
Aledo Yanguas Javier
1930F
Cano Hurtado Ruben
1924F
Torres Grajales Ramon
1922F
Alonso Garcia Aaron
1917F
Porlan Minarro Antonio
1916F
Navarro Martinez Daniel
1914F
Nazarov Alexander
1914F
Llamas Guevara Francisco Jose
1913F
Glebova Anastasia
1911F
Mendez Martinez Jose Manuel
1900F
Jimenez Ramallo Francisco J
1897F
Blesa Fernandez Ignacio
1894F
Mateos Martinez Francisco Ramon
1886F
Ibanez Guillen Enrique
1883F
Aledo Yanguas David
1872F
Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier
1862F
Galvan Cipriani Viviana
1859F
Garcia Sanz Eduardo
1849F
Ramos Rodriguez Luis Miguel
1831F
Perez Beltran Salvador
1824F
Soria Bastida Juan Pablo
1792F
Sanchez Fenollar Daniel
1790F
Bernal Navarrete Marcelo
1777F
Perez Alvarez Jesus
1776F
Espadina Solano Jaime
1724F
Duller Llopis Jouke
1722F
Moreno Bello Miguel
1711F
Sabater de Ibarra Miguel Angel
1710F
Munoz Nortes Jose Antonio
1708F
Castillo Lorente Jose Luis
1706F
Reina Fernandez Juan Jose
1701F
Pujante Martinez Rafael
1699F
Fernandez Real Jose Miguel
1684F
Olmos Rosa Fernando
1676F
Llerena Achutegui Mariano
1667F
Molina Molina Carlos Javier
1662F
Barrero Florez Jesus
1660F
Martinez Martinez Juan Antonio
1642F
Caballero Frutos Jose Alfredo
1636F
Martinez Guillen Juan Jose
1628F
Hernandez Ortiz Jose Manuel
1620F
Alvarez Sanchez Julian
1613F
Canavate Ros Adrian
1602F
Hernandez Velasco Jesus
1577F
Andres Zamorano Cayo
1568F
Martinez Bastida Jose Carlos
1561F
Fasting Emil Christian
1546F
Banos Cumbrera Francisco Javier
1541F
Lagunas Gualda Guillermo
1532F
Lopez Garcia Maria Pilar
1514F
Jimenez Ruiz Pablo
1504F
Quinonero Padilla Maria
1500F
Gonzalez Guirao Pedro Manuel
1494F
Slynko Alexei
1491F
Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca
1490F
Soto Aranda Eduardo
1477F
Infante Martin Alonso
1466F
Torralba Luzzy Ricardo
1466F
Casao Benedi Luis
1454F
Taquet Eric
1427F
Makmak Georgy
1411F
Macia Senent Joaquin
1370F
Ruiz Fernandez-Portal Guillerm
1363F
Sanmartin Hernandez Joan
1363F
Salmeron Castro Pedro I
1352F
Rico Carretero Jose Carlos
1328F
Puzik Denys
1321F
Morillas Machetti Marta
1311F
Garijo Perez Hugo
1292F
Galindo Garre Victor
1288F
Ruiz Pardo Claudia
1285F
Sanmartin Olmo Felix
1255F
Sargsyan Manukyan Gurgen
1255F
Ferrandiz Martinez Pau
1242F
Arenas Gracia Daniel
1229F
Duran Cerezo Ana Isabel
1223F
Mila Hernandez Lorena
1220F
Martinez Soriano Javier
1216F
Valera Aznar Javier
1197F
Manzanares Lopez Alejandro
1190F
Bazar Herrera Ivan
1185F
Lopez Soler Jose
1183F
Bazar Garcia Vicente
1104F
Pastor Bernardo Pablo
1102F
Fernandez Ballester Antonio F
1091F
Jin Ye Houan
1069F
Penafiel Valera Marta
1056F
Jimenez Zapata Nuria
1044F
Valera Espejo Javier
1038F
Gonzalez Lumeras Jordi
1011F
Abanades Flores Diego
0
Bernal Garcia Cesar
0
Manzanares Lopez Saul
0
Martinez Garcia Antonio
0
Penafiel Valera Ruben
0
Persson Bogdanovic Nils Oskar
0
Ruiz Sanchez Antonio
0

VII Torneo de Promocion C.A.Mar Menor Hotel Traina

Export

VII Torneo de Promocion C.A.Mar Menor Hotel Traina

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

VII Torneo de Promocion C.A.Mar Menor Hotel Traina

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.