St. Petersburg Blitz Championship U17

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

St. Petersburg Blitz Championship U17
2015-12-02
2015-12-02
Russian Federation
St. Petersburg

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

St. Petersburg Blitz Championship U17

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-02
Position Name Score
1.
Abramov Nikita
8.0
2.
Kuznetsov Felix
8.0
3.
Askerov Marat
6.5
4.
Polozhentsev Maksim
6.0
5.
Illina Natalia
6.0
6.
Sokolov Ilia
5.5
7.
Kamnev Alexander
5.5
8.
Scheglov Dmitry
5.5
9.
Nasibullin Iskander
5.5
10.
Azimov Ilyas
5.0
11.
Kuzmichev Artem
5.0
12.
Zabolotnov Evgeny
5.0
13.
Zajtzeva Viktoria
5.0
14.
Petrochenko Maria
4.5
15.
Grigoriev Oleg
4.5
16.
Tonkoshkur Daniil
4.5
17.
Shkarupa Ilia
4.5
18.
Mezhis Dmitrii
4.0
19.
Ageeva Vasilisa
4.0
20.
Efimenko Aleksandr
4.0
21.
Golovkina Anastasia
4.0
22.
Starkov Vladislav
3.5
23.
Khlusevich David
3.5
24.
Makeev Konstantin
3.5
25.
Tsvetkov Georgiy
3.0
26.
Borunova Tatiana
3.0
27.
Bukellal Arsh
3.0
28.
Khalafyan Ernest
2.0
29.
Sergeyev Nikita
2.0
30.
Piletskaya Anna
1.0


St. Petersburg Blitz Championship U17

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anna P. (1498) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Aleksandr E. (1866)
Nikita S. (1407) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Ernest K. (0)
Georgiy T. (1642) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Arsh B. (1618)
Tatiana B. (1633) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Anastasia G. (1768)
Konstantin M. (1583) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Vladislav S. (1759)
Vasilisa A. (1558) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Viktoria Z. (1950)
Dmitrii M. (1611) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Evgeny Z. (1956)
Ilia S. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 David K. (1662)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Daniil T. (1773) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Alexander K. (1959)
Ilia S. (1666) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Oleg G. (2115)
Dmitry S. (1866) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Maria P. (1978)
Natalia I. (1993) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Artem K. (1845)
Marat A. (2224) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Maksim P. (1873)
Felix K. (2077) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Iskander N. (2131)
Nikita A. (2215) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Ilyas A. (2222)
Table White player Black player
.
Piletskaya A.
0-1
Efimenko A.
.
Sergeyev N.
1-0
Khalafyan E.
.
Tsvetkov G.
1-0
Bukellal A.
.
Borunova T.
0-1
Golovkina A.
.
Makeev K.
0.5-0.5
Starkov V.
.
Ageeva V.
0-1
Zajtzeva V.
.
Mezhis D.
0-1
Zabolotnov E.
.
Shkarupa I.
1-0
Khlusevich D.
.
Tonkoshkur D.
0-1
Kamnev A.
.
Sokolov I.
1-0
Grigoriev O.
.
Scheglov D.
1-0
Petrochenko M.
.
Illina N.
1-0
Kuzmichev A.
.
Askerov M.
1-0
Polozhentsev M.
.
Kuznetsov F.
1-0
Nasibullin I.
.
Abramov N.
1-0
Azimov I.

St. Petersburg Blitz Championship U17

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Askerov Marat
2224F
Azimov Ilyas
2222F
Abramov Nikita
2215F
Nasibullin Iskander
2131F
Grigoriev Oleg
2115F
Kuznetsov Felix
2077F
Illina Natalia
1993F
Petrochenko Maria
1978F
Kamnev Alexander
1959F
Zabolotnov Evgeny
1956F
Zajtzeva Viktoria
1950F
Polozhentsev Maksim
1873F
Efimenko Aleksandr
1866F
Scheglov Dmitry
1866F
Kuzmichev Artem
1845F
Tonkoshkur Daniil
1773F
Golovkina Anastasia
1768F
Starkov Vladislav
1759F
Sokolov Ilia
1666F
Khlusevich David
1662F
Tsvetkov Georgiy
1642F
Borunova Tatiana
1633F
Bukellal Arsh
1618F
Mezhis Dmitrii
1611F
Makeev Konstantin
1583F
Ageeva Vasilisa
1558F
Piletskaya Anna
1498F
Sergeyev Nikita
1407F
Khalafyan Ernest
0
Shkarupa Ilia
0

St. Petersburg Blitz Championship U17

Export

St. Petersburg Blitz Championship U17

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

St. Petersburg Blitz Championship U17

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.