St. Petersburg Blitz Championship U19

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

St. Petersburg Blitz Championship U19
2015-12-02
2015-12-02
Russian Federation
St. Petersburg

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

St. Petersburg Blitz Championship U19

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-02
Position Name Score
1.
Timerkhanov Alexander
8.0
2.
Reshetnikov Ruslan
7.0
3.
Gogin Maksim
6.5
4.
Emdin Mark
6.5
5.
Shakirova Renata
5.5
6.
Egorov Daniil
5.0
7.
Grinblat Artemiy
5.0
8.
Sinyanskiy Maxim
5.0
9.
Bondarenko Ivan
5.0
10.
Kiseleva Ekaterina
4.0
11.
Shapar Tatiana
4.0
12.
Boytsov Alexander
4.0
13.
Panov Konstantin
3.5
14.
Valov Vasilii
3.5
15.
Lovchikov Andrey
2.5
16.
Fishkin Maksim
2.5
17.
Elizarova Taisia
2.0
18.
Matveev Anatoliy
1.5
19.
Sigal-Passeck Sofia
0.0


St. Petersburg Blitz Championship U19

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maksim F. (1726) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Vasilii V. (1689)
Andrey L. (1718) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Konstantin P. (1870)
Ekaterina K. (1878) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Tatiana S. (1860)
Maxim S. (2061) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Anatoliy M. (1648)
Renata S. (1902) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Taisia E. (1705)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maksim G. (2320) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Daniil E. (2089)
Mark E. (2230) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Ivan B. (2149)
Ruslan R. (2197) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Alexander B. (1964)
Alexander T. (2312) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Artemiy G. (2137)
Table White player Black player
.
Fishkin M.
0-1
Valov V.
.
Lovchikov A.
0-1
Panov K.
.
Kiseleva E.
0.5-0.5
Shapar T.
.
Sinyanskiy M.
1-0
Matveev A.
.
Shakirova R.
1-0
Elizarova T.
.
Gogin M.
1-0
Egorov D.
.
Emdin M.
0.5-0.5
Bondarenko I.
.
Reshetnikov R.
1-0
Boytsov A.
.
Timerkhanov A.
1-0
Grinblat A.

St. Petersburg Blitz Championship U19

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Gogin Maksim
2320F
Timerkhanov Alexander
2312F
Emdin Mark
2230F
Reshetnikov Ruslan
2197F
Bondarenko Ivan
2149F
Grinblat Artemiy
2137F
Egorov Daniil
2089F
Sinyanskiy Maxim
2061F
Boytsov Alexander
1964F
Shakirova Renata
1902F
Kiseleva Ekaterina
1878F
Panov Konstantin
1870F
Sigal-Passeck Sofia
1868F
Shapar Tatiana
1860F
Fishkin Maksim
1726F
Lovchikov Andrey
1718F
Elizarova Taisia
1705F
Valov Vasilii
1689F
Matveev Anatoliy
1648F

St. Petersburg Blitz Championship U19

Export

St. Petersburg Blitz Championship U19

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

St. Petersburg Blitz Championship U19

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.