St. Petersburg Rapid Championship U15

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

St. Petersburg Rapid Championship U15
2015-12-03
2015-12-04
St. Petersburg
Russian Federation

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

St. Petersburg Rapid Championship U15

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-04
Position Name Score
1.
Shubin Kirill
7.5
2.
Yaroslavtsev Artem
7.5
3.
Postnikov Roman
6.5
4.
Shirshov Nikolay
6.5
5.
Zemnitskiy Alexander
6.5
6.
Shidlovskiy Artemiy
6.5
7.
Matchenya Ivan
6.0
8.
Sanarov Leonid
6.0
9.
Khalikov Bulat
5.5
10.
Golikov Daniil
5.5
11.
Yun Vyacheslav
5.5
12.
Pankova Julia
5.5
13.
Rogotskiy Yuriy
5.5
14.
Glukhov Dmitriy
5.0
15.
Peterburgskiy Nikolai
5.0
16.
Gatalov Dmitriy
5.0
17.
Shinkevich Maksim
5.0
18.
Rudikov Dmitry
5.0
19.
Tatarnikov Ivan
5.0
20.
Nechayev Igor
5.0
21.
Tsarkov Mikhail
5.0
22.
Kudryavtseva Mariya
4.5
23.
Lapshin Dmitry
4.5
24.
Bulsoev Alexander
4.5
25.
Zakurina Mariya
4.5
26.
Ganish Anna
4.0
27.
Golovanskikh Dmitriy
4.0
28.
Sorvin Lev
4.0
29.
Moroz Anastasiya
4.0
30.
Frank Leonid
4.0
31.
Bodnaruk Svyatoslav
4.0
32.
Prishibilovich Matvei
4.0
33.
Pavlov Mikhail
4.0
34.
Fishkina Mariya
3.5
35.
Belishev Antoniy
3.5
36.
Kovalenko Kleopatra
3.5
37.
Davydov Ilia
3.5
38.
Panakhov Said
3.0
39.
Yakovlev Vasily
3.0
40.
Libanov Alexei
2.5
41.
Riakhovskii Mark
2.5
42.
Potiomkin Gleb
2.5
43.
Lazarev Maksim
2.5
44.
Zablotsky Arkady
2.0
45.
Molodtsova Anna
1.5
46.
Nesterenko Kseniia
1.0


St. Petersburg Rapid Championship U15

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Arkady Z. (1285) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Maksim L. (1512)
Anna M. (1479) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Mark R. (1397)
Alexei L. (1480) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Mariya F. (1436)
Vasily Y. (1511) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Kleopatra K. (1783)
Dmitriy G. (1513) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Said P. (1360)
Leonid F. (1497) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Svyatoslav B. (1604)
Matvei P. (1455) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Anastasiya M. (1514)
Anna G. (1228) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Mikhail T. (1398)
Alexander B. (1502) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Antoniy B. (1672)
Dmitry L. (1511) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Ilia D. (1457)
Mariya K. (1579) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Vyacheslav Y. (1880)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitry R. (1652) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Mikhail P. (1617)
Igor N. (1661) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Lev S. (1470)
Dmitriy G. (1923) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Ivan T. (1657)
Dmitriy G. (1780) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Leonid S. (1808)
Maksim S. (1983) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Nikolay S. (1812)
Julia P. (1786) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Yuriy R. (1877)
Daniil G. (2117) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Mariya Z. (1632)
Bulat K. (1750) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Nikolai P. (1529)
Alexander Z. (1868) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Ivan M. (1745)
Artem Y. (1797) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Artemiy S. (1817)
Kirill S. (2208) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Roman P. (2024)
Table White player Black player
.
Zablotsky A.
0.5-0.5
Lazarev M.
.
Molodtsova A.
0.5-0.5
Riakhovskii M.
.
Libanov A.
0-1
Fishkina M.
.
Yakovlev V.
0-1
Kovalenko K.
.
Golovanskikh D.
1-0
Panakhov S.
.
Frank L.
0.5-0.5
Bodnaruk S.
.
Prishibilovich M.
0.5-0.5
Moroz A.
.
Ganish A.
0-1
Tsarkov M.
.
Bulsoev A.
1-0
Belishev A.
.
Lapshin D.
1-0
Davydov I.
.
Kudryavtseva M.
0-1
Yun V.
.
Rudikov D.
1-0
Pavlov M.
.
Nechayev I.
1-0
Sorvin L.
.
Glukhov D.
0.5-0.5
Tatarnikov I.
.
Gatalov D.
0-1
Sanarov L.
.
Shinkevich M.
0-1
Shirshov N.
.
Pankova J.
0.5-0.5
Rogotskiy Y.
.
Golikov D.
1-0
Zakurina M.
.
Khalikov B.
1-0
Peterburgskiy N.
.
Zemnitskiy A.
1-0
Matchenya I.
.
Yaroslavtsev A.
1-0
Shidlovskiy A.
.
Shubin K.
1-0
Postnikov R.

St. Petersburg Rapid Championship U15

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Shubin Kirill
2208F
Golikov Daniil
2117F
Postnikov Roman
2024F
Shinkevich Maksim
1983F
Glukhov Dmitriy
1923F
Yun Vyacheslav
1880F
Rogotskiy Yuriy
1877F
Zemnitskiy Alexander
1868F
Shidlovskiy Artemiy
1817F
Shirshov Nikolay
1812F
Sanarov Leonid
1808F
Yaroslavtsev Artem
1797F
Pankova Julia
1786F
Kovalenko Kleopatra
1783F
Gatalov Dmitriy
1780F
Khalikov Bulat
1750F
Matchenya Ivan
1745F
Belishev Antoniy
1672F
Nechayev Igor
1661F
Tatarnikov Ivan
1657F
Rudikov Dmitry
1652F
Zakurina Mariya
1632F
Pavlov Mikhail
1617F
Bodnaruk Svyatoslav
1604F
Kudryavtseva Mariya
1579F
Peterburgskiy Nikolai
1529F
Moroz Anastasiya
1514F
Golovanskikh Dmitriy
1513F
Lazarev Maksim
1512F
Potiomkin Gleb
1512F
Lapshin Dmitry
1511F
Yakovlev Vasily
1511F
Bulsoev Alexander
1502F
Frank Leonid
1497F
Libanov Alexei
1480F
Molodtsova Anna
1479F
Sorvin Lev
1470F
Davydov Ilia
1457F
Prishibilovich Matvei
1455F
Fishkina Mariya
1436F
Tsarkov Mikhail
1398F
Riakhovskii Mark
1397F
Panakhov Said
1360F
Zablotsky Arkady
1285F
Ganish Anna
1228F
Nesterenko Kseniia
0

St. Petersburg Rapid Championship U15

Export

St. Petersburg Rapid Championship U15

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

St. Petersburg Rapid Championship U15

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.