St. Petersburg Rapid Championship U17

Propositions

Default

Basic information

St. Petersburg Rapid Championship U17
2015-12-03
2015-12-04
St. Petersburg
Russian Federation

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

St. Petersburg Rapid Championship U17

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-04
Position Name Score
1.
Askerov Marat
7.5
2.
Abramov Nikita
7.0
3.
Kuznetsov Felix
6.5
4.
Kamnev Alexander
6.5
5.
Borisovsky Dmitry
6.0
6.
Zajtzeva Viktoria
5.5
7.
Polozhentsev Maksim
5.5
8.
Grigoriev Oleg
5.5
9.
Petrochenko Maria
5.5
10.
Illina Natalia
5.5
11.
Azimov Ilyas
5.5
12.
Nasibullin Iskander
5.5
13.
Kuzmichev Artem
5.0
14.
Scheglov Dmitry
5.0
15.
Tagirov Artem
5.0
16.
Zabolotnov Evgeny
5.0
17.
Degoda Evgenia
4.5
18.
Golovkina Anastasia
4.5
19.
Volkova Arina
4.5
20.
Khlusevich David
4.5
21.
Sokolov Ilia
4.0
22.
Makeev Konstantin
4.0
23.
Mezhis Dmitrii
4.0
24.
Kozyakov Andrey
4.0
25.
Ageeva Vasilisa
4.0
26.
Shkarupa Ilia
4.0
27.
Borunova Tatiana
3.5
28.
Sapegin Yaroslav
3.5
29.
Bukellal Arsh
3.5
30.
Tonkoshkur Daniil
3.5
31.
Sudakov Evgeny
3.5
32.
Nazyrov Emil
3.0
33.
Kiriltsev Roman
2.0
34.
Starkov Vladislav
1.5
35.
Piletskaya Anna
1.0
36.
Khalafyan Ernest
1.0


St. Petersburg Rapid Championship U17

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anna P. (1498) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Roman K. (0)
Tatiana B. (1633) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Emil N. (1589)
Daniil T. (1773) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Arina V. (1829)
Yaroslav S. (1852) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Konstantin M. (1583)
Andrey K. (1610) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Ilia S. (1666)
Vasilisa A. (1558) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Artem T. (1655)
Dmitrii M. (1611) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Artem K. (1845)
Ilia S. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Maria P. (1978)
David K. (1662) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Evgeny S. (1569)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anastasia G. (1768) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Arsh B. (1618)
Evgenia D. (1793) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Ilyas A. (2222)
Evgeny Z. (1956) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Dmitry S. (1866)
Viktoria Z. (1950) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Natalia I. (1993)
Maksim P. (1873) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Marat A. (2224)
Oleg G. (2115) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Alexander K. (1959)
Dmitry B. (2233) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Felix K. (2077)
Nikita A. (2215) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Iskander N. (2131)
Table White player Black player
.
Piletskaya A.
1-0
Kiriltsev R.
.
Borunova T.
0.5-0.5
Nazyrov E.
.
Tonkoshkur D.
0-1
Volkova A.
.
Sapegin Y.
0-1
Makeev K.
.
Kozyakov A.
0.5-0.5
Sokolov I.
.
Ageeva V.
0-1
Tagirov A.
.
Mezhis D.
0-1
Kuzmichev A.
.
Shkarupa I.
0-1
Petrochenko M.
.
Khlusevich D.
1-0
Sudakov E.
.
Golovkina A.
1-0
Bukellal A.
.
Degoda E.
0-1
Azimov I.
.
Zabolotnov E.
0.5-0.5
Scheglov D.
.
Zajtzeva V.
0.5-0.5
Illina N.
.
Polozhentsev M.
0-1
Askerov M.
.
Grigoriev O.
0-1
Kamnev A.
.
Borisovsky D.
0.5-0.5
Kuznetsov F.
.
Abramov N.
1-0
Nasibullin I.

St. Petersburg Rapid Championship U17

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Borisovsky Dmitry
2233F
Askerov Marat
2224F
Azimov Ilyas
2222F
Abramov Nikita
2215F
Nasibullin Iskander
2131F
Grigoriev Oleg
2115F
Kuznetsov Felix
2077F
Illina Natalia
1993F
Petrochenko Maria
1978F
Kamnev Alexander
1959F
Zabolotnov Evgeny
1956F
Zajtzeva Viktoria
1950F
Polozhentsev Maksim
1873F
Scheglov Dmitry
1866F
Sapegin Yaroslav
1852F
Kuzmichev Artem
1845F
Volkova Arina
1829F
Degoda Evgenia
1793F
Tonkoshkur Daniil
1773F
Golovkina Anastasia
1768F
Starkov Vladislav
1759F
Sokolov Ilia
1666F
Khlusevich David
1662F
Tagirov Artem
1655F
Borunova Tatiana
1633F
Bukellal Arsh
1618F
Mezhis Dmitrii
1611F
Kozyakov Andrey
1610F
Nazyrov Emil
1589F
Makeev Konstantin
1583F
Sudakov Evgeny
1569F
Ageeva Vasilisa
1558F
Piletskaya Anna
1498F
Khalafyan Ernest
0
Kiriltsev Roman
0
Shkarupa Ilia
0

St. Petersburg Rapid Championship U17

Export

St. Petersburg Rapid Championship U17

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

St. Petersburg Rapid Championship U17

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.