IRT Sub-2200 Copa "Navidad Asoajedrene 2015"

Propositions

Default

Basic information

IRT Sub-2200 Copa "Navidad Asoajedrene 2015"
2015-12-10
2015-12-13
Porlamar
Venezuela

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IRT Sub-2200 Copa "Navidad Asoajedrene 2015"

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-13
Position Name Score
1.
Perez Sanchez Ricardo Jose
8.0
2.
Rondon Chacon Rene Ibrahim
6.5
3.
Villasmil Rios Hildemaro Andres
6.0
4.
Mata Alfaro Yeshua David
6.0
5.
Urbaez Capote Antonio Jose
6.0
6.
Cardenas Guevara Klieverth
5.5
7.
Pesantes Villanera Diana Carolina
5.5
8.
Leal Pabon Jhon Jairo
5.5
9.
Mata Alfaro Christian Daniel
5.5
10.
Cardenas Chavez Victor Manuel
5.5
11.
Hernandez Mora Ulises Jose
5.0
12.
Gutierrez Rojas Miguel Adan
5.0
13.
Urbaez Capote Miguel Angel
5.0
14.
Mundarain Cardozo Rey Jose
5.0
15.
Meneses Hernandez Jose Andres
5.0
16.
Hung Acosta Alejandro
4.5
17.
Leal Santiago Shalom Santiago
4.5
18.
Leon Rondon Jose Miguel
4.5
19.
Castillo Diaz Dario Rafael
4.5
20.
Centeno Mendez Ronaldo Jesus
4.5
21.
Pesantes Villanera Claudia Elissa
4.0
22.
Hernandez Jimenez Walter David
4.0
23.
Zerpa Vasquez Gabriela Alejandr
4.0
24.
Delgado Sandoval Manuel A.
4.0
25.
Nunez Escalante Franckesco Gabriel
4.0
26.
Leon Valerio Sofia Cristina
3.5
27.
Arias Yepez Manuel Alejandro
3.5
28.
Graff Gomez Enmanuel Alejandro
3.0
29.
Casares Sanchez Marcos Antonio
3.0
30.
Canepa Quiroz Gabriel Ernesto
3.0
31.
Hernandez Mora Nohelia Virginia
3.0
32.
Ishtay Marte Samir Amin
2.5
33.
Carrera Peraza Alejandro Jose
2.0
34.
Awada Rahi Ibrahim
1.0
35.
Montano Padron Leonardo Miguel
1.0
36.
Graff Gomez Andres Fabrizzio
0.0
37.
Pic Munuera Emmanuel
0.0
38.
Romagnone Ivano
0.0


IRT Sub-2200 Copa "Navidad Asoajedrene 2015"

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Miguel M. P. L. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Alejandro A. Y. M. (0)
Virginia H. M. N. (1267) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Alejandro G. G. E. (0)
Amin I. M. S. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Jesus C. M. R. (0)
Gabriel N. E. F. (1255) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Ernesto C. Q. G. (0)
A. D. S. M. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Jose C. P. A. (0)
Alejandr Z. V. G. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Jose M. C. R. (1532)
Elissa P. V. C. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Alejandro H. A. (1434)
Miguel L. R. J. (1496) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Jairo L. P. J. (1811)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
David H. J. W. (1725) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Cristina L. V. S. (1403)
Andres M. H. J. (1476) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Santiago L. S. S. (1616)
Jose H. M. U. (1582) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Andres V. R. H. (1836)
Angel U. C. M. (1600) 5.0 0-1 5.0 David M. A. Y. (1566)
Carolina P. V. D. (1480) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Rafael C. D. D. (0)
Manuel C. C. V. (1649) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Jose P. S. R. (1982)
Daniel M. A. C. (1664) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Klieverth C. G. (1514)
Ibrahim R. C. R. (2157) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Adan G. R. M. (1722)
Table White player Black player
.
Montano Padron L.
0-1
Arias Yepez M.
.
Hernandez Mora N.
1-0
Graff Gomez E.
.
Ishtay Marte S.
0-1
Centeno Mendez R.
.
Nunez Escalante F.
1-0
Canepa Quiroz G.
.
Delgado Sandoval M.
1-0
Carrera Peraza A.
.
Zerpa Vasquez G.
0-1
Mundarain Cardozo R.
.
Pesantes Villanera C.
0-1
Hung Acosta A.
.
Leon Rondon J.
0-1
Leal Pabon J.
.
Hernandez Jimenez W.
1-0
Leon Valerio S.
.
Meneses Hernandez J.
1-0
Leal Santiago S.
.
Hernandez Mora U.
0-1
Villasmil Rios H.
.
Urbaez Capote M.
0-1
Mata Alfaro Y.
.
Pesantes Villanera D.
1-0
Castillo Diaz D.
.
Cardenas Chavez V.
0-1
Perez Sanchez R.
.
Mata Alfaro C.
0.5-0.5
Cardenas Guevara K.
.
Rondon Chacon R.
1-0
Gutierrez Rojas M.

IRT Sub-2200 Copa "Navidad Asoajedrene 2015"

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Rondon Chacon Rene Ibrahim
2157F
Perez Sanchez Ricardo Jose
1982F
Urbaez Capote Antonio Jose
1975F
Villasmil Rios Hildemaro Andres
1836F
Leal Pabon Jhon Jairo
1811F
Romagnone Ivano
1809F
Hernandez Jimenez Walter David
1725F
Gutierrez Rojas Miguel Adan
1722F
Mata Alfaro Christian Daniel
1664F
Cardenas Chavez Victor Manuel
1649F
Leal Santiago Shalom Santiago
1616F
Casares Sanchez Marcos Antonio
1602F
Urbaez Capote Miguel Angel
1600F
Hernandez Mora Ulises Jose
1582F
Mata Alfaro Yeshua David
1566F
Mundarain Cardozo Rey Jose
1532F
Cardenas Guevara Klieverth
1514F
Leon Rondon Jose Miguel
1496F
Pesantes Villanera Diana Carolina
1480F
Meneses Hernandez Jose Andres
1476F
Hung Acosta Alejandro
1434F
Leon Valerio Sofia Cristina
1403F
Hernandez Mora Nohelia Virginia
1267F
Nunez Escalante Franckesco Gabriel
1255F
Arias Yepez Manuel Alejandro
0
Awada Rahi Ibrahim
0
Canepa Quiroz Gabriel Ernesto
0
Carrera Peraza Alejandro Jose
0
Castillo Diaz Dario Rafael
0
Centeno Mendez Ronaldo Jesus
0
Delgado Sandoval Manuel A.
0
Graff Gomez Andres Fabrizzio
0
Graff Gomez Enmanuel Alejandro
0
Ishtay Marte Samir Amin
0
Montano Padron Leonardo Miguel
0
Pesantes Villanera Claudia Elissa
0
Pic Munuera Emmanuel
0
Zerpa Vasquez Gabriela Alejandr
0

IRT Sub-2200 Copa "Navidad Asoajedrene 2015"

Export

IRT Sub-2200 Copa "Navidad Asoajedrene 2015"

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IRT Sub-2200 Copa "Navidad Asoajedrene 2015"

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.