FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Preferente Ronda1-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Preferente Ronda1-3
2015-11-29
2015-12-20
Spain
Madrid

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Preferente Ronda1-3

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-20
Position Name Score
1.
Kohler Sigmund
3.0
2.
Sahuquillo Cruz Alejandro
2.5
3.
Martin Rodriguez Emilio
2.5
4.
Lianes Garcia Marcos
2.5
5.
Elissalt Cardenas Hector
2.5
6.
Fernandez Gil Ruben Carlos
2.5
7.
Fernandez Lledo Javier
2.5
8.
Lopez de Turiso Jose Angel
2.5
9.
Morera Rodriguez Ignacio
2.5
10.
Garcia Gonzalez Jesus I
2.0
11.
Solaesa Navalpotro Luis Julio
2.0
12.
Vazquez Gonzalez Jesus
2.0
13.
Diezma Aganzo Jose Luis
2.0
14.
Lopez Moreno Jesus Enrique
2.0
15.
Barria Zuniga Daniel
2.0
16.
Prieto Honorato Juan Maria
2.0
17.
De La Puerta Cresis Javier
2.0
18.
Navarro Nicolas Victor Manuel
2.0
19.
Iturbide Arnedo Oscar
2.0
20.
Baigorri Navarro Fco. Javier
2.0
21.
Pastor Alonso De Prado Alberto
2.0
22.
Moreno Torrero Javier
2.0
23.
Bertino Paolo
2.0
24.
De La Esperanza Martin Alberto
2.0
25.
Noval Toldos Francisco Javier
2.0
26.
Pana Dorin
2.0
27.
Gomez Gonzalez Javier
2.0
28.
Pilgaard Kim
2.0
29.
Fernandez Garcia Ignacio
2.0
30.
Claverias Ceacero Sebastian
2.0
31.
Perez Cuadrado Robles Alejandro
2.0
32.
Dominguez Carmona Miguel
1.5
33.
Cobo Diego Fidel
1.5
34.
Gonzalez Cicujano Juan
1.5
35.
Martinez Cepedano Roberto
1.5
36.
Lopez Garralon Miguel
1.5
37.
Barez Menendez Hector
1.5
38.
Gonzalez Rivera Eduardo
1.5
39.
Estrada Martinez Cesar
1.5
40.
Casares Ripoll Fernando
1.5
41.
Castellanos Jorge
1.5
42.
Rodriguez De Castro Ayar
1.5
43.
Bartolome Martin Angel
1.5
44.
Arribas Escudero Juan
1.0
45.
Magan Gonzalez Alberto
1.0
46.
Valencia De Loma Sergio
1.0
47.
Mazo Fernandez Roberto
1.0
48.
Serrano Salvador Eduardo
1.0
49.
Munoz de Morales Nieto Antonio
1.0
50.
Beyerholm Arne
1.0
51.
Pascual Delgado Guillermo
1.0
52.
Semprun Martinez Fernando
1.0
53.
Pedrajas Estepa Manuel
1.0
54.
Ballester De Miguel Miguel A.
1.0
55.
Guerrero Villanueva David
1.0
56.
Gago Padreny Ignacio
1.0
57.
Sanz Uson Manuel
1.0
58.
Mansilla Tolosa Luis
1.0
59.
Lopez Garralon Jorge
1.0
60.
Martinez Fresneda David
1.0
61.
Garcia Esteban Ignacio
1.0
62.
Ruiz Quevedo Andres
1.0
63.
Garcia Ruido Ricardo
1.0
64.
Rojas Pozo Jose Luis
1.0
65.
Corisco Beltran Rafael
1.0
66.
Gil Sierra Jacinto
1.0
67.
fernandez infante carlos
1.0
68.
Adan Bermudez Sergio
1.0
69.
Gomez Palacios Jose Luis
1.0
70.
Barria Arbunic Manuel
0.5
71.
Vazquez Gonzalez Francisco
0.5
72.
Perez Calahorra Ricardo
0.5
73.
Mayer Schwartz Rene
0.5
74.
Nunez Gutierrez Juan Carlos
0.5
75.
Lopez Paniego Noel
0.5
76.
Del Barrio Garcia Alberto
0.5
77.
Prieto Honorato Jose Carlos
0.5
78.
Ciuro Munoz Ricardo
0.5
79.
Beltran Redrado Jose Antonio
0.5
80.
Sicilia Cardona Enrique
0.5
81.
Ballesteros Gonzalez David
0.5
82.
Garcia Salamero Gabriel
0.5
83.
Ramos Aldoradin John Paul
0.5
84.
Quevedo Marin Manuel
0.5
85.
Manzanares Campillo Andres
0.5
86.
Beltran Redrado Jose Antonio
0.5
87.
Nunez Reiz Antonio
0.5
88.
Madrigal Muga Jose M
0.5
89.
Fernandez Marquez Javier
0.0
90.
Collado Munoz Juan Manuel
0.0
91.
Penaranda Grilo Juan Carlos
0.0
92.
Bordo Bujalance Enrique
0.0
93.
Tapia Sanchez Jose Manuel
0.0
94.
Herrera Gonzalez Javier
0.0
95.
Campos Calvo-Sotelo Juan
0.0
96.
Tome Vazquez Oscar
0.0
97.
Esteve Sanchez Sergio
0.0
98.
Lopez-Andujar Ocana Antonio
0.0
99.
Munoz Delgado Jose
0.0
100.
Camara Cozar David
0.0
101.
Davicce Canada Juan Antonio
0.0
102.
Sanchez Millan Eduardo
0.0
103.
Marin Bellon Federico
0.0
104.
Gil Calvente Jose Antonio
0.0
105.
Zhynguel Ramirez de Verger Alek
0.0
106.
Munoz Sanchez Daniel
0.0
107.
Fraga Castro Jose Carlos
0.0
108.
Palenciano Escolar Adrian
0.0
109.
Otero Sanchez Alejandro
0.0
110.
Ruiz Saiz Agustin
0.0
111.
Marin Aso Jose Luis
0.0
112.
Rodriguez Lopez David
0.0
113.
Blanco Fuente Carlos
0.0
114.
Barranco Sanz Luis Miguel
0.0


FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Preferente Ronda1-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Agustin R. S. (2278) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Javier D. L. P. C. (2108)
Luis M. A. J. (1775) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Manuel N. N. V. (2133)
Sergio E. S. (2013) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Maria P. H. J. (2060)
M M. M. J. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Alberto D. B. G. (2039)
Antonio N. R. (2111) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ignacio G. P. (2294)
Antonio L. O. (2100) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Angel L. D. T. J. (2034)
Ricardo P. C. (2095) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Alberto P. A. D. P. (2123)
Manuel Q. M. (2204) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Kim P. (2379)
Andres M. C. (1996) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Hector B. M. (2147)
Jacinto G. S. (1965) 1.0 1-0 1.0 David R. L. (1743)
carlos F. I. (1869) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Francisco V. G. (1960)
Sergio A. B. (2369) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Adrian P. E. (2149)
Luis G. P. J. (2104) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Arne B. (2057)
Carlos P. H. J. (2058) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 David G. V. (2012)
Andres R. Q. (1891) 1.0 0-1 1.0 I G. G. J. (2001)
Ricardo G. R. (2011) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Antonio B. R. J. (1989)
Luis R. P. J. (1978) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Eduardo G. R. (2064)
Rafael C. B. (2039) 1.0 1-0 1.0 David C. C. (2092)
Manuel P. E. (2021) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Emilio M. R. (2086)
A. B. D. M. M. (2035) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Marcos L. G. (2135)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Miguel D. C. (2023) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Ignacio M. R. (1865)
Roberto M. C. (1797) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Antonio G. C. J. (1723)
Cesar E. M. (2082) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Miguel L. G. (2025)
Fernando C. R. (2128) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Hector E. C. (2357)
Jorge C. (2209) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Manuel S. U. (2110)
Angel B. M. (1749) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Javier M. T. (2026)
Ignacio F. G. (1867) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Miguel B. S. L. (2016)
Jesus V. G. (1959) 2.0 0.5-0.5 BYE ()
Luis D. A. J. (2255) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Antonio D. C. J. (2081)
Enrique L. M. J. (2041) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Alejandro P. C. R. (1989)
Daniel B. Z. (2413) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Fernando S. M. (2200)
Oscar I. A. (2147) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Dorin P. (1972)
Javier B. N. F. (2171) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Eduardo S. M. (2073)
Paolo B. (2045) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Daniel M. S. (2075)
Alberto D. L. E. M. (1962) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Jose M. D. (2023)
Javier G. G. (2127) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Javier F. L. (2236)
Alejandro S. C. (1878) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Ricardo C. M. (2042)
Carlos F. G. R. (2077) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Javier N. T. F. (2047)
Sebastian C. C. (2252) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Ayar R. D. C. (2134)
Sigmund K. (2013) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Carlos B. F. (1694)
Table White player Black player
.
Ruiz Saiz A.
0-1
De La Puerta Cresis J.
.
Marin Aso J.
0-1
Navarro Nicolas V.
.
Esteve Sanchez S.
0-1
Prieto Honorato J.
.
Madrigal Muga J.
0.5-0.5
Del Barrio Garcia A.
.
Nunez Reiz A.
0.5-0.5
Gago Padreny I.
.
Lopez-Andujar Ocana A.
0-1
Lopez de Turiso J.
.
Perez Calahorra R.
0-1
Pastor Alonso De Prado A.
.
Quevedo Marin M.
0-1
Pilgaard K.
.
Manzanares Campillo A.
0-1
Barez Menendez H.
.
Gil Sierra J.
1-0
Rodriguez Lopez D.
.
fernandez infante C.
1-0
Vazquez Gonzalez F.
.
Adan Bermudez S.
1-0
Palenciano Escolar A.
.
Gomez Palacios J.
1-0
Beyerholm A.
.
Prieto Honorato J.
0.5-0.5
Guerrero Villanueva D.
.
Ruiz Quevedo A.
0-1
Garcia Gonzalez J.
.
Garcia Ruido R.
0.5-0.5
Beltran Redrado J.
.
Rojas Pozo J.
0-1
Gonzalez Rivera E.
.
Corisco Beltran R.
1-0
Camara Cozar D.
.
Pedrajas Estepa M.
0-1
Martin Rodriguez E.
.
Ballester De Miguel M.
0-1
Lianes Garcia M.
.
Dominguez Carmona M.
0.5-0.5
Morera Rodriguez I.
.
Martinez Cepedano R.
1-0
Gil Calvente J.
.
Estrada Martinez C.
0-1
Lopez Garralon M.
.
Casares Ripoll F.
0-1
Elissalt Cardenas H.
.
Castellanos J.
1-0
Sanz Uson M.
.
Bartolome Martin A.
0-1
Moreno Torrero J.
.
Fernandez Garcia I.
1-0
Barranco Sanz L.
.
Vazquez Gonzalez J.
0.5-0.5 BYE
.
Diezma Aganzo J.
1-0
Davicce Canada J.
.
Lopez Moreno J.
0-1
Perez Cuadrado Robles A.
.
Barria Zuniga D.
0.5-0.5
Semprun Martinez F.
.
Iturbide Arnedo O.
0-1
Pana D.
.
Baigorri Navarro F.
1-0
Sanchez Millan E.
.
Bertino P.
1-0
Munoz Sanchez D.
.
De La Esperanza Martin A.
1-0
Munoz Delgado J.
.
Gomez Gonzalez J.
0.5-0.5
Fernandez Lledo J.
.
Sahuquillo Cruz A.
0.5-0.5
Ciuro Munoz R.
.
Fernandez Gil R.
1-0
Noval Toldos F.
.
Claverias Ceacero S.
1-0
Rodriguez De Castro A.
.
Kohler S.
1-0
Blanco Fuente C.

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Preferente Ronda1-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Barria Zuniga Daniel
2413F
Pilgaard Kim
2379F
Adan Bermudez Sergio
2369F
Elissalt Cardenas Hector
2357F
Serrano Salvador Eduardo
2351F
Gago Padreny Ignacio
2294F
Ruiz Saiz Agustin
2278F
Diezma Aganzo Jose Luis
2255F
Claverias Ceacero Sebastian
2252F
Fernandez Lledo Javier
2236F
Garcia Salamero Gabriel
2210F
Castellanos Jorge
2209F
Quevedo Marin Manuel
2204F
Semprun Martinez Fernando
2200F
Solaesa Navalpotro Luis Julio
2198F
Fraga Castro Jose Carlos
2184F
Baigorri Navarro Fco. Javier
2171F
Ballesteros Gonzalez David
2150F
Palenciano Escolar Adrian
2149F
Barez Menendez Hector
2147F
Iturbide Arnedo Oscar
2147F
Lianes Garcia Marcos
2135F
Rodriguez De Castro Ayar
2134F
Navarro Nicolas Victor Manuel
2133F
Casares Ripoll Fernando
2128F
Gomez Gonzalez Javier
2127F
Pastor Alonso De Prado Alberto
2123F
Ramos Aldoradin John Paul
2122F
Nunez Reiz Antonio
2111F
Sanz Uson Manuel
2110F
De La Puerta Cresis Javier
2108F
Martinez Fresneda David
2108F
Gomez Palacios Jose Luis
2104F
Cobo Diego Fidel
2102F
Lopez-Andujar Ocana Antonio
2100F
Perez Calahorra Ricardo
2095F
Camara Cozar David
2092F
Martin Rodriguez Emilio
2086F
Estrada Martinez Cesar
2082F
Davicce Canada Juan Antonio
2081F
Lopez Paniego Noel
2079F
Fernandez Gil Ruben Carlos
2077F
Munoz Sanchez Daniel
2075F
Marin Bellon Federico
2074F
Sanchez Millan Eduardo
2073F
Nunez Gutierrez Juan Carlos
2067F
Gonzalez Rivera Eduardo
2064F
Prieto Honorato Juan Maria
2060F
Prieto Honorato Jose Carlos
2058F
Beyerholm Arne
2057F
Mansilla Tolosa Luis
2056F
Noval Toldos Francisco Javier
2047F
Bertino Paolo
2045F
Ciuro Munoz Ricardo
2042F
Lopez Moreno Jesus Enrique
2041F
Corisco Beltran Rafael
2039F
Del Barrio Garcia Alberto
2039F
Gonzalez Cicujano Juan
2038F
Ballester De Miguel Miguel A.
2035F
Lopez de Turiso Jose Angel
2034F
Moreno Torrero Javier
2026F
Lopez Garralon Miguel
2025F
Dominguez Carmona Miguel
2023F
Herrera Gonzalez Javier
2023F
Munoz Delgado Jose
2023F
Pedrajas Estepa Manuel
2021F
Mayer Schwartz Rene
2018F
Barranco Sanz Luis Miguel
2016F
Esteve Sanchez Sergio
2013F
Kohler Sigmund
2013F
Guerrero Villanueva David
2012F
Garcia Ruido Ricardo
2011F
Tome Vazquez Oscar
2002F
Garcia Gonzalez Jesus I
2001F
Manzanares Campillo Andres
1996F
Beltran Redrado Jose Antonio
1989F
Beltran Redrado Jose Antonio
1989F
Perez Cuadrado Robles Alejandro
1989F
Munoz de Morales Nieto Antonio
1985F
Mazo Fernandez Roberto
1984F
Rojas Pozo Jose Luis
1978F
Pana Dorin
1972F
Zhynguel Ramirez de Verger Alek
1972F
Arribas Escudero Juan
1968F
Gil Sierra Jacinto
1965F
De La Esperanza Martin Alberto
1962F
Vazquez Gonzalez Francisco
1960F
Vazquez Gonzalez Jesus
1959F
Penaranda Grilo Juan Carlos
1940F
Pascual Delgado Guillermo
1929F
Bordo Bujalance Enrique
1923F
Ruiz Quevedo Andres
1891F
Garcia Esteban Ignacio
1883F
Sahuquillo Cruz Alejandro
1878F
fernandez infante carlos
1869F
Fernandez Garcia Ignacio
1867F
Morera Rodriguez Ignacio
1865F
Campos Calvo-Sotelo Juan
1859F
Magan Gonzalez Alberto
1851F
Fernandez Marquez Javier
1822F
Martinez Cepedano Roberto
1797F
Marin Aso Jose Luis
1775F
Barria Arbunic Manuel
1750F
Bartolome Martin Angel
1749F
Rodriguez Lopez David
1743F
Sicilia Cardona Enrique
1742F
Gil Calvente Jose Antonio
1723F
Tapia Sanchez Jose Manuel
1706F
Blanco Fuente Carlos
1694F
Collado Munoz Juan Manuel
1673F
Valencia De Loma Sergio
1665F
Lopez Garralon Jorge
1424F
Madrigal Muga Jose M
0
Otero Sanchez Alejandro
0

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Preferente Ronda1-3

Export

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Preferente Ronda1-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Preferente Ronda1-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.