FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Primera B Ronda 1-3

Propositions

Default

Basic information

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Primera B Ronda 1-3
2015-11-29
2015-12-20
Madrid
Spain

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
3
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Primera B Ronda 1-3

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-20
Position Name Score
1.
Porras Fernandez Alberto
3.0
2.
Collazo Hidalgo-Gato Niala
3.0
3.
Lozano Freras Sergio
2.5
4.
Quispe Arteaga Gabriel
2.5
5.
Gomez Ferrer Jesus
2.5
6.
Santamaria Baeza Adolfo
2.5
7.
Spytkowski Lucas
2.5
8.
Aguado Rodriguez Guillermo
2.5
9.
Tarrio Ocana Jose Manuel
2.5
10.
Anton Quevedo Andrea
2.0
11.
Fernandez Rios Jose Francisco
2.0
12.
Conde Rodriguez Frco Javier
2.0
13.
Lopez Melgar Enrique
2.0
14.
De Dios Alija Rafael
2.0
15.
Rodriguez Valdeavaro Julio C.
2.0
16.
Fiz Criado Fidel
2.0
17.
Garcia Serrano Jose M.
2.0
18.
Marques Moro Jose A.
2.0
19.
Pindado Campos Raul
2.0
20.
Lorenzo Bailador Alfredo
2.0
21.
Vaquerizo Calvo Miguel Arturo
1.5
22.
Gonzalez Lopez Luis
1.5
23.
Sanchez Garcia Aurelio
1.5
24.
Vallejo Nuno Jorge
1.5
25.
Sotnikov Taras
1.5
26.
Mina Morales Jorge
1.5
27.
Lopez Molina Santiago Jorge
1.5
28.
Espinosa Lopez Jesus
1.5
29.
Alonso Abad Enrique
1.5
30.
Gonzalez Perez Pedro
1.5
31.
Anton Veiga Juan Carlos
1.5
32.
Cardena Contreras Javier
1.5
33.
Paarup Torsten
1.5
34.
Martinez De Navascues Francisco
1.5
35.
Martinez Manzanares Alejandro
1.5
36.
Marcos Herrero Francisco
1.5
37.
Aziz Ortego Omar Luis
1.5
38.
Jimenez Rodriguez Alfonso
1.5
39.
Rios Rebollo Victor
1.5
40.
Morona Minguez Irene
1.5
41.
Ruiz Sanchez Roberto
1.5
42.
Fernandez Aransay Fernando
1.0
43.
Santos Garay-Cordovil Salvador
1.0
44.
Alfaya Marcelo Roberto
1.0
45.
Esquivias Gomez Francisco J.
1.0
46.
De La Colina Fernandez Gerardo
1.0
47.
Barragan Arriaza Pablo
1.0
48.
Blanco Fuente Carlos
1.0
49.
Martin Mazuelo Miguel Angel
1.0
50.
Ramos Fernandez Pedro
1.0
51.
Rebollo Palos Isaac
1.0
52.
Madurga Lopez Ignacio
1.0
53.
Suarez-Llanos Florez Gonzalo
1.0
54.
Martinez Montesinos Benedicto
1.0
55.
Kutateladze David
1.0
56.
Ore Leon Gustavo
1.0
57.
Corredor San Jose Antonio
1.0
58.
Matesanz Bonastre Rafael
1.0
59.
Alcala Cuesta Miguel
1.0
60.
Martin Espeja Jorge J.
1.0
61.
Ballesteros Galvez Daniel
1.0
62.
Perez Ordonez Jose Ramon
1.0
63.
lopez ruiz jose
1.0
64.
Lopez Molina Francisco
1.0
65.
Marin Aso Jose Luis
1.0
66.
Castejon Caballero Andres
1.0
67.
Beltran De Heredia Y Alonso M A
1.0
68.
Galstyan Armen
1.0
69.
Perez Romero Joaquin
1.0
70.
Garcia Bartolome Sergio
1.0
71.
Cano-Cortes Cartagena Juan Jose
1.0
72.
Corral Aragon Juan Maria
1.0
73.
Penaranda Grilo Juan Carlos
1.0
74.
Lopez Ziegler Carlos
1.0
75.
Subirats Cuntin Salvador
1.0
76.
Rodriguez Orgaz Cesar
1.0
77.
Garcia Escrich Sergio
0.5
78.
Diaz Lopez Victor
0.5
79.
Luna Astasio Jose Maria
0.5
80.
Alvarez Abejon Amilcar
0.5
81.
Soto Martin Pablo
0.5
82.
Garcia Villalba Daniel
0.5
83.
Brull Cortes Boris
0.5
84.
Civantos Prados Manuel
0.5
85.
Ortiz Santos Jesus
0.5
86.
Moreno Rus David
0.5
87.
Picon Rodriguez Jose
0.5
88.
Tronch Ilzarbe Carlos Maria
0.5
89.
Tapia Sanchez Jose Manuel
0.5
90.
Magan Gonzalez Alberto
0.5
91.
Culicovschi George
0.5
92.
Barrett Matthew L
0.5
93.
Soto Martin Miguel
0.0
94.
Gonzalez Marquez Jorge
0.0
95.
Beltran Redrado Jose Antonio
0.0
96.
Romero Alfonso Carlos
0.0
97.
Giralda Gomez David
0.0
98.
Zhynguel Ramirez de Verger Alek
0.0
99.
Cabrera Fernandez Daniel
0.0
100.
Benitez Repolles Jesus
0.0
101.
Carrasco Martinez Ivan
0.0
102.
Del Moral Del Caz Fernando
0.0
103.
Martinez-Villanueva Pelaez G.
0.0
104.
Sanchez Peral Jose Luis
0.0
105.
Ruiz Martin Juan
0.0
106.
Eguivar Claros Victor
0.0
107.
Valencia De Loma Sergio
0.0
108.
Guerra Arnaez Manuel
0.0
109.
Nunez Alonso Juan
0.0
110.
Cruz Martin Francisco
0.0
111.
Minguela Munoz Bienvenido
0.0
112.
Fernandez Marquez Javier
0.0
113.
Miranda Millo Carlos J.
0.0
114.
Perea Blanco David
0.0


FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Primera B Ronda 1-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
J. M. M. C. (1923) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Francisco L. M. (2051)
Juan N. A. (1780) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Andrea A. Q. (1810)
Daniel C. F. (1942) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Adolfo S. B. (1879)
Francisco C. M. (1596) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Luis G. L. (1822)
Bienvenido M. M. (1726) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Benedicto M. M. (1918)
Ivan C. M. (1893) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Gustavo O. L. (1831)
George C. (1877) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 David M. R. (1614)
Maria T. I. C. (1722) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Javier C. C. (1892)
Boris B. C. (2057) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Jesus G. F. (2055)
Manuel T. S. J. (1706) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Alberto M. G. (1851)
Jesus O. S. (1950) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Salvador S. C. (1900)
Cesar R. O. (1872) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Daniel G. V. (1759)
Amilcar A. A. (2055) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Pedro R. F. (2142)
Jose C. C. J. (1830) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Manuel C. P. (1678)
Maria C. A. J. (1827) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Alberto P. F. (1840)
Daniel B. G. (1810) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Torsten P. (2006)
Ramon P. O. J. (1858) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Taras S. (2018)
Armen G. (1867) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 L B. M. (2048)
Salvador S. G. (1901) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Carlos P. G. J. (1940)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gerardo D. L. C. F. (1913) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Francisco M. H. (1992)
Pablo B. A. (1721) 1.0 1-0 1.0 David K. (0)
Angel M. M. M. (1967) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Victor D. L. (1834)
Irene M. M. (2000) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Andres C. C. (2130)
Jorge L. M. S. (1846) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 A. M. M. J. (1930)
Roberto R. S. (1939) 1.5 1-0 1.5 C. R. V. J. (1941)
Luis A. O. O. (2051) 1.5 1-0 1.5 M. G. S. J. (1923)
Carlos A. V. J. (2113) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Victor R. R. (1980)
Jesus E. L. (2142) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Niala C. H. (2259)
Jorge M. M. (1875) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Lucas S. (0)
Jorge V. N. (2087) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Francisco M. D. N. (1895)
Arturo V. C. M. (1829) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Javier F. M. (1822)
Alfredo L. B. (1941) 2.0 1-0 2.0 J. M. E. J. (1802)
Fidel F. C. (1932) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Francisco F. R. J. (1756)
Rafael D. D. A. (2000) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Raul P. C. (2025)
Manuel T. O. J. (1829) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Sergio L. F. (1951)
Guillermo A. R. (1793) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Alejandro M. M. (1890)
Gabriel Q. A. (2107) 2.5 1-0 2.5 David P. B. (1877)
Table White player Black player
.
Miranda Millo C.
0-1
Lopez Molina F.
.
Nunez Alonso J.
0-1
Anton Quevedo A.
.
Cabrera Fernandez D.
0-1
Santamaria Baeza A.
.
Cruz Martin F.
0-1
Gonzalez Lopez L.
.
Minguela Munoz B.
0-1
Martinez Montesinos B.
.
Carrasco Martinez I.
0-1
Ore Leon G.
.
Culicovschi G.
0.5-0.5
Moreno Rus D.
.
Tronch Ilzarbe C.
0.5-0.5
Cardena Contreras J.
.
Brull Cortes B.
0-1
Gomez Ferrer J.
.
Tapia Sanchez J.
0.5-0.5
Magan Gonzalez A.
.
Ortiz Santos J.
0.5-0.5
Subirats Cuntin S.
.
Rodriguez Orgaz C.
1-0
Garcia Villalba D.
.
Alvarez Abejon A.
0.5-0.5
Ramos Fernandez P.
.
Cano-Cortes Cartagena J.
1-0
Civantos Prados M.
.
Corral Aragon J.
0-1
Porras Fernandez A.
.
Ballesteros Galvez D.
0-1
Paarup T.
.
Perez Ordonez J.
0.5-0.5
Sotnikov T.
.
Galstyan A.
0.5-0.5
Barrett M.
.
Santos Garay-Cordovil S.
0-1
Penaranda Grilo J.
.
De La Colina Fernandez G.
0.5-0.5
Marcos Herrero F.
.
Barragan Arriaza P.
1-0
Kutateladze D.
.
Martin Mazuelo M.
1-0
Diaz Lopez V.
.
Morona Minguez I.
0.5-0.5
Castejon Caballero A.
.
Lopez Molina S.
0.5-0.5
Marques Moro J.
.
Ruiz Sanchez R.
1-0
Rodriguez Valdeavaro J.
.
Aziz Ortego O.
1-0
Garcia Serrano J.
.
Anton Veiga J.
0.5-0.5
Rios Rebollo V.
.
Espinosa Lopez J.
0-1
Collazo Hidalgo-Gato N.
.
Mina Morales J.
0-1
Spytkowski L.
.
Vallejo Nuno J.
0.5-0.5
Martinez De Navascues F.
.
Vaquerizo Calvo M.
1-0
Fernandez Marquez J.
.
Lorenzo Bailador A.
1-0
Martin Espeja J.
.
Fiz Criado F.
0-1
Fernandez Rios J.
.
De Dios Alija R.
1-0
Pindado Campos R.
.
Tarrio Ocana J.
0.5-0.5
Lozano Freras S.
.
Aguado Rodriguez G.
0.5-0.5
Martinez Manzanares A.
.
Quispe Arteaga G.
1-0
Perea Blanco D.

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Primera B Ronda 1-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Collazo Hidalgo-Gato Niala
2259F
Espinosa Lopez Jesus
2142F
Ramos Fernandez Pedro
2142F
Lopez Melgar Enrique
2131F
Castejon Caballero Andres
2130F
Anton Veiga Juan Carlos
2113F
Alfaya Marcelo Roberto
2107F
Quispe Arteaga Gabriel
2107F
Sanchez Garcia Aurelio
2104F
Vallejo Nuno Jorge
2087F
Madurga Lopez Ignacio
2060F
Soto Martin Pablo
2060F
Brull Cortes Boris
2057F
Alvarez Abejon Amilcar
2055F
Gomez Ferrer Jesus
2055F
Aziz Ortego Omar Luis
2051F
Lopez Molina Francisco
2051F
Suarez-Llanos Florez Gonzalo
2049F
Barrett Matthew L
2048F
Sanchez Peral Jose Luis
2042F
Ruiz Martin Juan
2038F
Garcia Bartolome Sergio
2032F
Esquivias Gomez Francisco J.
2029F
Pindado Campos Raul
2025F
Alonso Abad Enrique
2021F
Sotnikov Taras
2018F
Gonzalez Perez Pedro
2013F
Paarup Torsten
2006F
Picon Rodriguez Jose
2003F
De Dios Alija Rafael
2000F
Morona Minguez Irene
2000F
Marcos Herrero Francisco
1992F
Beltran Redrado Jose Antonio
1989F
Rios Rebollo Victor
1980F
Zhynguel Ramirez de Verger Alek
1972F
Martin Mazuelo Miguel Angel
1967F
Lozano Freras Sergio
1951F
Ortiz Santos Jesus
1950F
Cabrera Fernandez Daniel
1942F
Soto Martin Miguel
1942F
Lorenzo Bailador Alfredo
1941F
Rodriguez Valdeavaro Julio C.
1941F
Penaranda Grilo Juan Carlos
1940F
Ruiz Sanchez Roberto
1939F
Fiz Criado Fidel
1932F
Beltran De Heredia Y Alonso M A
1930F
Marques Moro Jose A.
1930F
Lopez Ziegler Carlos
1925F
Garcia Serrano Jose M.
1923F
Miranda Millo Carlos J.
1923F
Martinez Montesinos Benedicto
1918F
Martinez-Villanueva Pelaez G.
1914F
De La Colina Fernandez Gerardo
1913F
Santos Garay-Cordovil Salvador
1901F
Subirats Cuntin Salvador
1900F
Martinez De Navascues Francisco
1895F
Carrasco Martinez Ivan
1893F
Cardena Contreras Javier
1892F
Giralda Gomez David
1891F
Martinez Manzanares Alejandro
1890F
Santamaria Baeza Adolfo
1879F
Culicovschi George
1877F
Perea Blanco David
1877F
Mina Morales Jorge
1875F
Rodriguez Orgaz Cesar
1872F
Conde Rodriguez Frco Javier
1869F
Galstyan Armen
1867F
Perez Ordonez Jose Ramon
1858F
Magan Gonzalez Alberto
1851F
Romero Alfonso Carlos
1851F
Lopez Molina Santiago Jorge
1846F
Jimenez Rodriguez Alfonso
1843F
Porras Fernandez Alberto
1840F
Diaz Lopez Victor
1834F
Corredor San Jose Antonio
1833F
Ore Leon Gustavo
1831F
Cano-Cortes Cartagena Juan Jose
1830F
Tarrio Ocana Jose Manuel
1829F
Vaquerizo Calvo Miguel Arturo
1829F
Corral Aragon Juan Maria
1827F
Fernandez Aransay Fernando
1826F
Fernandez Marquez Javier
1822F
Gonzalez Lopez Luis
1822F
Garcia Escrich Sergio
1821F
Eguivar Claros Victor
1816F
Anton Quevedo Andrea
1810F
Ballesteros Galvez Daniel
1810F
Martin Espeja Jorge J.
1802F
Aguado Rodriguez Guillermo
1793F
Nunez Alonso Juan
1780F
Marin Aso Jose Luis
1775F
Garcia Villalba Daniel
1759F
Fernandez Rios Jose Francisco
1756F
Luna Astasio Jose Maria
1756F
Del Moral Del Caz Fernando
1752F
Alcala Cuesta Miguel
1745F
Minguela Munoz Bienvenido
1726F
Tronch Ilzarbe Carlos Maria
1722F
Barragan Arriaza Pablo
1721F
Perez Romero Joaquin
1717F
Guerra Arnaez Manuel
1706F
Tapia Sanchez Jose Manuel
1706F
Blanco Fuente Carlos
1694F
Matesanz Bonastre Rafael
1694F
Gonzalez Marquez Jorge
1680F
Civantos Prados Manuel
1678F
Valencia De Loma Sergio
1665F
lopez ruiz jose
1661F
Rebollo Palos Isaac
1652F
Moreno Rus David
1614F
Cruz Martin Francisco
1596F
Benitez Repolles Jesus
0
Kutateladze David
0
Spytkowski Lucas
0

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Primera B Ronda 1-3

Export

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Primera B Ronda 1-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Primera B Ronda 1-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.