FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Primera B Ronda 4-6

Propositions

Default

Basic information

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Primera B Ronda 4-6
2016-01-10
2016-01-24
Madrid
Spain

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
3
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Primera B Ronda 4-6

Rank

Date of round: 2016-01-24
Position Name Score
1.
Galstyan Armen
3.0
2.
Perez Ordonez Jose Ramon
3.0
3.
Cano-Cortes Cartagena Juan Jose
3.0
4.
Fiz Criado Fidel
3.0
5.
Anton Quevedo Andrea
3.0
6.
Cardena Contreras Javier
3.0
7.
Vallejo Nuno Jorge
2.5
8.
Sotnikov Taras
2.5
9.
Ocana Lameiro Oliver
2.5
10.
Quispe Arteaga Gabriel
2.5
11.
Aguado Rodriguez Guillermo
2.5
12.
Civantos Prados Manuel
2.0
13.
Magan Gonzalez Alberto
2.0
14.
Esquivias Gomez Francisco J.
2.0
15.
Marques Moro Jose A.
2.0
16.
Nunez Alonso Juan
2.0
17.
Conde Rodriguez Frco Javier
2.0
18.
Madurga Lopez Ignacio
2.0
19.
Martinez Montesinos Benedicto
2.0
20.
Aziz Ortego Omar Luis
2.0
21.
Ruiz Martin Juan
2.0
22.
Ruiz Sanchez Roberto
2.0
23.
Martin Mazuelo Miguel Angel
2.0
24.
Culicovschi George
2.0
25.
Garcia Bartolome Sergio
2.0
26.
Lopez Melgar Enrique
2.0
27.
Brull Cortes Boris
2.0
28.
Lozano Freras Sergio
2.0
29.
Spytkowski Lucas
2.0
30.
Alvarez Abejon Amilcar
2.0
31.
Sanchez Garcia Aurelio
1.5
32.
Martin Espeja Jorge J.
1.5
33.
Espinosa Lopez Jesus
1.5
34.
Anton Veiga Juan Carlos
1.5
35.
Lopez Ziegler Carlos
1.5
36.
Vaquerizo Calvo Miguel Arturo
1.5
37.
Ortiz Santos Jesus
1.5
38.
Diaz Lopez Victor
1.5
39.
Porras Fernandez Alberto
1.5
40.
Morona Minguez Irene
1.5
41.
Paarup Torsten
1.0
42.
Mina Morales Jorge
1.0
43.
Suarez-Llanos Florez Gonzalo
1.0
44.
Fernandez Rios Jose Francisco
1.0
45.
Carretero Garcia Francisco
1.0
46.
Santamaria Baeza Adolfo
1.0
47.
Pindado Campos Raul
1.0
48.
Martinez De Navascues Francisco
1.0
49.
Tarrio Ocana Jose Manuel
1.0
50.
Matesanz Bonastre Rafael
1.0
51.
Gonzalez Perez Pedro
1.0
52.
Stefanescu Iulian
1.0
53.
Castejon Caballero Natalia
1.0
54.
Lopez Molina Francisco
1.0
55.
Cabrera Fernandez Daniel
1.0
56.
Sanchez Peral Jose Luis
1.0
57.
Romero Escurrin Jose Carlos
1.0
58.
Ballesteros Galvez Daniel
1.0
59.
De La Colina Fernandez Gerardo
1.0
60.
Martin Diaz Juan
1.0
61.
Lopez Molina Santiago Jorge
1.0
62.
Alonso Abad Enrique
1.0
63.
Barragan Panal Juan Jose
1.0
64.
Hernandez Ramos David
1.0
65.
Crespo Villalba Israel
1.0
66.
Perea Blanco David
1.0
67.
Eguivar Claros Victor
1.0
68.
Soto Martin Miguel
1.0
69.
Garcia Villalba Daniel
1.0
70.
Soto Martin Pablo
1.0
71.
Fernandez Aransay Fernando
1.0
72.
Blanco Fuente Carlos
1.0
73.
Menendez Hernandez Jose
1.0
74.
Ramos Fernandez Pedro
0.5
75.
Penaranda Grilo Juan Carlos
0.5
76.
Collazo Hidalgo-Gato Niala
0.5
77.
Marcos Herrero Francisco
0.5
78.
Carrasco Martinez Ivan
0.5
79.
Beltran De Heredia Y Alonso M A
0.5
80.
Garcia Velayos Carlos E.
0.5
81.
Giralda Gomez David
0.5
82.
Subirats Cuntin Salvador
0.5
83.
Morona Minguez Miguel
0.5
84.
Martinez-Villanueva Pelaez G.
0.5
85.
Ore Leon Gustavo
0.0
86.
Garcia Serrano Jose M.
0.0
87.
Corral Aragon Juan Maria
0.0
88.
Alfaya Marcelo Roberto
0.0
89.
Tapia Sanchez Jose Manuel
0.0
90.
Valencia De Loma Sergio
0.0
91.
Luna Astasio Jose Maria
0.0
92.
Picon Rodriguez Jose
0.0
93.
Barragan Arriaza Pablo
0.0
94.
Guerra Arnaez Manuel
0.0
95.
Hidalgo Prado David
0.0
96.
Santos Garay-Cordovil Salvador
0.0
97.
Corredor San Jose Antonio
0.0
98.
Alcala Cuesta Miguel
0.0
99.
Gonzalez Marquez Jorge
0.0
100.
De Dios Alija Rafael
0.0
101.
Rodriguez Valdeavaro Julio C.
0.0
102.
Jimenez Rodriguez Alfonso
0.0
103.
Gutierrez Garcia Alberto
0.0
104.
Zhynguel Zhynguel Alek
0.0
105.
Martinez Garcia Felipe
0.0
106.
Minguela Munoz Bienvenido
0.0
107.
Kutateladze David
0.0
108.
Martinez Manzanares Alejandro
0.0
109.
Ganuza Casas Alberto
0.0
110.
Sancosmed Torres Emilio
0.0
111.
Moreno Rus David
0.0
112.
Castejon Caballero Andres
0.0


FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Primera B Ronda 4-6

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Emilio S. T. (1726) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Israel C. V. (1858)
G. M. P. (1902) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Alberto M. G. (1851)
Sergio V. D. L. (1683) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Angel M. M. M. (1948)
Bienvenido M. M. (1728) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Irene M. M. (2004)
David M. R. (1614) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Francisco C. G. (0)
Ivan C. M. (1874) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Luis A. O. O. (2044)
Luis S. P. J. (2030) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Gabriel Q. A. (1977)
Miguel S. M. (1917) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Miguel A. C. (1753)
Andres C. C. (2107) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jesus E. L. (2139)
Gustavo O. L. (1846) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Fidel F. C. (1922)
Jorge G. M. (1680) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jose M. H. (1931)
Carlos B. F. (1748) 1.0 1-0 1.0 J. M. E. J. (1800)
Antonio C. S. J. (1809) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jose C. C. J. (1825)
Salvador S. G. (1895) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jorge V. N. (2085)
Pablo B. A. (1641) 0.0 0-1 0.0 George C. (1871)
Alejandro M. M. (1882) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Alberto P. F. (1898)
Juan N. A. (1763) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Manuel C. P. (1672)
Juan R. M. (2028) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Ramon P. O. J. (1890)
Pablo S. M. (1984) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Carlos P. G. J. (1934)
Jesus O. S. (1942) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Boris B. C. (2043)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergio G. B. (2043) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Carlos A. V. J. (2096)
Daniel B. G. (1813) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Manuel G. A. (1702)
Gerardo D. L. C. F. (1906) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Enrique A. A. (2040)
Alfonso J. R. (1851) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rafael M. B. (1699)
J. E. G. F. (2013) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Oliver O. L. (1909)
Jorge M. M. (1895) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Jorge L. M. S. (1862)
Ignacio M. L. (2060) 2.0 1-0 2.0 C. R. V. J. (1949)
Benedicto M. M. (1898) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Adolfo S. B. (1931)
Raul P. C. (2048) 1.0 1-0 1.0 M. G. S. J. (1939)
Pedro G. P. (2023) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Amilcar A. A. (2006)
Arturo V. C. M. (1821) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Carlos L. Z. (1933)
Manuel T. O. J. (1847) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Guillermo A. R. (1821)
Niala C. H. (2241) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Enrique L. M. (2147)
A. M. M. J. (1940) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Victor D. L. (1814)
Armen G. (1864) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Torsten P. (1994)
Taras S. (2011) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Alberto G. C. (0)
Javier C. C. (1904) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Victor E. C. (1806)
Lucas S. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Andrea A. Q. (1923)
Sergio L. F. (1939) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Javier C. R. F. (1891)
Table White player Black player
.
Sancosmed Torres E.
0-1
Crespo Villalba I.
.
Martinez-Villanueva Pelaez G.
0.5-0.5
Magan Gonzalez A.
.
Valencia De Loma S.
0-1
Martin Mazuelo M.
.
Minguela Munoz B.
0-1
Morona Minguez I.
.
Moreno Rus D.
0-1
Carretero Garcia F.
.
Carrasco Martinez I.
0.5-0.5
Aziz Ortego O.
.
Sanchez Peral J.
0-1
Quispe Arteaga G.
.
Soto Martin M.
1-0
Alcala Cuesta M.
.
Castejon Caballero A.
0-1
Espinosa Lopez J.
.
Ore Leon G.
0-1
Fiz Criado F.
.
Gonzalez Marquez J.
0-1
Menendez Hernandez J.
.
Blanco Fuente C.
1-0
Martin Espeja J.
.
Corredor San Jose A.
0-1
Cano-Cortes Cartagena J.
.
Santos Garay-Cordovil S.
0-1
Vallejo Nuno J.
.
Barragan Arriaza P.
0-1
Culicovschi G.
.
Martinez Manzanares A.
0-1
Porras Fernandez A.
.
Nunez Alonso J.
1-0
Civantos Prados M.
.
Ruiz Martin J.
0-1
Perez Ordonez J.
.
Soto Martin P.
1-0
Penaranda Grilo J.
.
Ortiz Santos J.
0.5-0.5
Brull Cortes B.
.
Garcia Bartolome S.
1-0
Anton Veiga J.
.
Ballesteros Galvez D.
1-0
Guerra Arnaez M.
.
De La Colina Fernandez G.
1-0
Alonso Abad E.
.
Jimenez Rodriguez A.
0-1
Matesanz Bonastre R.
.
Esquivias Gomez F.
0-1
Ocana Lameiro O.
.
Mina Morales J.
0-1
Lopez Molina S.
.
Madurga Lopez I.
1-0
Rodriguez Valdeavaro J.
.
Martinez Montesinos B.
0-1
Santamaria Baeza A.
.
Pindado Campos R.
1-0
Garcia Serrano J.
.
Gonzalez Perez P.
0-1
Alvarez Abejon A.
.
Vaquerizo Calvo M.
0.5-0.5
Lopez Ziegler C.
.
Tarrio Ocana J.
0-1
Aguado Rodriguez G.
.
Collazo Hidalgo-Gato N.
0-1
Lopez Melgar E.
.
Marques Moro J.
1-0
Diaz Lopez V.
.
Galstyan A.
1-0
Paarup T.
.
Sotnikov T.
1-0
Ganuza Casas A.
.
Cardena Contreras J.
1-0
Eguivar Claros V.
.
Spytkowski L.
0-1
Anton Quevedo A.
.
Lozano Freras S.
0.5-0.5
Conde Rodriguez F.

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Primera B Ronda 4-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Collazo Hidalgo-Gato Niala
2241F
Lopez Melgar Enrique
2147F
Espinosa Lopez Jesus
2139F
Ramos Fernandez Pedro
2128F
Sanchez Garcia Aurelio
2112F
Castejon Caballero Andres
2107F
Anton Veiga Juan Carlos
2096F
Vallejo Nuno Jorge
2085F
Alfaya Marcelo Roberto
2076F
Madurga Lopez Ignacio
2060F
Pindado Campos Raul
2048F
Aziz Ortego Omar Luis
2044F
Brull Cortes Boris
2043F
Garcia Bartolome Sergio
2043F
Suarez-Llanos Florez Gonzalo
2042F
Alonso Abad Enrique
2040F
Lopez Molina Francisco
2035F
Sanchez Peral Jose Luis
2030F
Ruiz Martin Juan
2028F
Gonzalez Perez Pedro
2023F
Esquivias Gomez Francisco J.
2013F
Sotnikov Taras
2011F
De Dios Alija Rafael
2008F
Alvarez Abejon Amilcar
2006F
Castejon Caballero Natalia
2004F
Morona Minguez Irene
2004F
Picon Rodriguez Jose
2004F
Martinez Garcia Felipe
2003F
Paarup Torsten
1994F
Soto Martin Pablo
1984F
Marcos Herrero Francisco
1982F
Quispe Arteaga Gabriel
1977F
Rodriguez Valdeavaro Julio C.
1949F
Ruiz Sanchez Roberto
1949F
Martin Mazuelo Miguel Angel
1948F
Ortiz Santos Jesus
1942F
Marques Moro Jose A.
1940F
Garcia Serrano Jose M.
1939F
Lozano Freras Sergio
1939F
Penaranda Grilo Juan Carlos
1934F
Lopez Ziegler Carlos
1933F
Menendez Hernandez Jose
1931F
Santamaria Baeza Adolfo
1931F
Anton Quevedo Andrea
1923F
Fiz Criado Fidel
1922F
Hernandez Ramos David
1920F
Beltran De Heredia Y Alonso M A
1919F
Cabrera Fernandez Daniel
1917F
Soto Martin Miguel
1917F
Subirats Cuntin Salvador
1914F
Martinez De Navascues Francisco
1910F
Ocana Lameiro Oliver
1909F
De La Colina Fernandez Gerardo
1906F
Cardena Contreras Javier
1904F
Martinez-Villanueva Pelaez G.
1902F
Martinez Montesinos Benedicto
1898F
Porras Fernandez Alberto
1898F
Morona Minguez Miguel
1897F
Mina Morales Jorge
1895F
Santos Garay-Cordovil Salvador
1895F
Conde Rodriguez Frco Javier
1891F
Perez Ordonez Jose Ramon
1890F
Martinez Manzanares Alejandro
1882F
Carrasco Martinez Ivan
1874F
Perea Blanco David
1873F
Culicovschi George
1871F
Galstyan Armen
1864F
Lopez Molina Santiago Jorge
1862F
Giralda Gomez David
1861F
Crespo Villalba Israel
1858F
Corral Aragon Juan Maria
1852F
Jimenez Rodriguez Alfonso
1851F
Magan Gonzalez Alberto
1851F
Tarrio Ocana Jose Manuel
1847F
Ore Leon Gustavo
1846F
Cano-Cortes Cartagena Juan Jose
1825F
Aguado Rodriguez Guillermo
1821F
Vaquerizo Calvo Miguel Arturo
1821F
Romero Escurrin Jose Carlos
1819F
Diaz Lopez Victor
1814F
Ballesteros Galvez Daniel
1813F
Corredor San Jose Antonio
1809F
Eguivar Claros Victor
1806F
Martin Espeja Jorge J.
1800F
Luna Astasio Jose Maria
1792F
Fernandez Aransay Fernando
1788F
Fernandez Rios Jose Francisco
1772F
Nunez Alonso Juan
1763F
Alcala Cuesta Miguel
1753F
Blanco Fuente Carlos
1748F
Garcia Velayos Carlos E.
1739F
Garcia Villalba Daniel
1738F
Minguela Munoz Bienvenido
1728F
Sancosmed Torres Emilio
1726F
Tapia Sanchez Jose Manuel
1703F
Guerra Arnaez Manuel
1702F
Matesanz Bonastre Rafael
1699F
Gutierrez Garcia Alberto
1686F
Valencia De Loma Sergio
1683F
Barragan Panal Juan Jose
1681F
Gonzalez Marquez Jorge
1680F
Stefanescu Iulian
1677F
Zhynguel Zhynguel Alek
1674F
Martin Diaz Juan
1673F
Civantos Prados Manuel
1672F
Barragan Arriaza Pablo
1641F
Moreno Rus David
1614F
Hidalgo Prado David
1595F
Carretero Garcia Francisco
0
Ganuza Casas Alberto
0
Kutateladze David
0
Spytkowski Lucas
0

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Primera B Ronda 4-6

Export

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Primera B Ronda 4-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Primera B Ronda 4-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.