FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Primera B Rondas 8-10

Propositions

Default

Basic information

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Primera B Rondas 8-10
2016-02-07
2016-02-21
Madrid
Spain

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
3
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Primera B Rondas 8-10

Rank

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Primera B Rondas 8-10

Results

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Primera B Rondas 8-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Collazo Hidalgo-Gato Niala
2209F
Lopez Melgar Enrique
2169F
Sanchez Garcia Aurelio
2121F
Ramos Fernandez Pedro
2118F
Anton Veiga Juan Carlos
2103F
Vallejo Nuno Jorge
2102F
Castejon Caballero Andres
2098F
Garcia Bartolome Sergio
2080F
Sanchez Naranjo Jose Manuel
2079F
Gomez Ferrer Jesus
2073F
Madurga Lopez Ignacio
2065F
Alfaya Marcelo Roberto
2049F
Brull Cortes Boris
2048F
Pindado Campos Raul
2041F
Aziz Ortego Omar Luis
2040F
Lopez Molina Francisco
2031F
Suarez-Llanos Florez Gonzalo
2030F
Ruiz Martin Juan
2028F
Alonso Abad Enrique
2026F
Sanchez Peral Jose Luis
2026F
Alvarez Abejon Amilcar
2024F
Quispe Arteaga Gabriel
2023F
Gonzalez Perez Pedro
2018F
Sotnikov Taras
2018F
Esquivias Gomez Francisco J.
2016F
Morona Minguez Irene
2003F
Rios Rebollo Victor
1996F
Lorenzo Bailador Alfredo
1993F
De Dios Alija Rafael
1989F
Picon Rodriguez Jose
1989F
Paarup Torsten
1978F
Perez Ordonez Jose Ramon
1974F
Anton Quevedo Andrea
1968F
Ruiz Sanchez Roberto
1965F
Ortiz Santos Jesus
1961F
Lopez Ziegler Carlos
1953F
Martin Mazuelo Miguel Angel
1949F
Lozano Freras Sergio
1946F
Marques Moro Jose A.
1942F
Fiz Criado Fidel
1940F
Marcos Herrero Francisco
1938F
Ocana Lameiro Oliver
1932F
Morona Minguez Miguel
1927F
Soto Martin Pablo
1927F
Cabrera Fernandez Daniel
1925F
Cardena Contreras Javier
1925F
Rodriguez Valdeavaro Julio C.
1924F
Penaranda Grilo Juan Carlos
1922F
Santamaria Baeza Adolfo
1918F
Garcia Serrano Jose M.
1917F
Martinez De Navascues Francisco
1917F
Miranda Millo Carlos J.
1916F
Subirats Cuntin Salvador
1914F
Soto Martin Miguel
1913F
Martinez Montesinos Benedicto
1906F
Conde Rodriguez Frco Javier
1904F
Ruiz Quevedo Andres
1902F
De La Colina Fernandez Gerardo
1901F
Martinez-Villanueva Pelaez G.
1901F
Porras Fernandez Alberto
1900F
Galstyan Armen
1895F
Mina Morales Jorge
1879F
Santos Garay-Cordovil Salvador
1873F
Carrasco Martinez Ivan
1872F
Culicovschi George
1870F
Magan Gonzalez Alberto
1865F
Giralda Gomez David
1863F
Crespo Villalba Israel
1856F
Spytkowski Lucas
1851F
Lopez Molina Santiago Jorge
1846F
Aguado Rodriguez Guillermo
1842F
Corral Aragon Juan Maria
1841F
Cano-Cortes Cartagena Juan Jose
1840F
Tarrio Ocana Jose Manuel
1840F
Martinez Manzanares Alejandro
1839F
Romero Alfonso Carlos
1833F
Ore Leon Gustavo
1830F
Vaquerizo Calvo Miguel Arturo
1828F
Diaz Lopez Victor
1825F
Jimenez Rodriguez Alfonso
1825F
Ballesteros Galvez Daniel
1806F
Martin Espeja Jorge J.
1804F
Fernandez Aransay Fernando
1800F
Eguivar Claros Victor
1799F
Corredor San Jose Antonio
1792F
Nunez Alonso Juan
1785F
Gil Fernandez Daniel
1784F
Luna Astasio Jose Maria
1779F
Fernandez Rios Jose Francisco
1778F
Picado Fernandez Francisco
1763F
Minguela Munoz Bienvenido
1760F
Blanco Fuente Carlos
1753F
Tronch Ilzarbe Carlos Maria
1744F
Alcala Cuesta Miguel
1742F
Garcia Villalba Daniel
1741F
Matesanz Bonastre Rafael
1708F
Tapia Sanchez Jose Manuel
1699F
Guerra Arnaez Manuel
1693F
Civantos Prados Manuel
1690F
Lopez Martinez Antonio
1685F
Gutierrez Garcia Alberto
1679F
Valencia De Loma Sergio
1672F
Gonzalez Marquez Jorge
1671F
Benitez Repolles Jesus
1644F
Barragan Arriaza Pablo
1616F
Montes Rubio Miguel
1598F
Hidalgo Prado David
1581F
Rivero Vazquez Francisco
1567F
Carretero Garcia Francisco
0
Ganuza Casas Alberto
0
Kutateladze David
0

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Primera B Rondas 8-10

Export

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Primera B Rondas 8-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Primera B Rondas 8-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.