FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda A Rondas 8-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda A Rondas 8-10
2016-02-07
2016-02-21
Spain
Madrid

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda A Rondas 8-10

Rank

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda A Rondas 8-10

Results

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda A Rondas 8-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Vallejo Diaz Javier
2359F
Vallejo Diaz Jesus
2298F
Garcia Luengo Leandro
2291F
De La Fuente Gonzalez Francisco
2214F
Shen Yue
2204F
Prieto Martin Alfonso
2200F
Bermejo Arruego Luis
2188F
Alba Linero Emilio
2185F
Cepeda Delgado Camilo
2177F
Dominguez Alcon Victor
2177F
Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes Angel M.
2144F
Garcia Diaz Victor
2139F
Martinez De Miguel Pedro
2135F
Cao Armillas Jesus
2130F
Martinez Fresneda David
2121F
Cabrejos Tovar Jose
2112F
Angelina Vela Carlos
2109F
Cervino Rossel Cristobal
2108F
Garcia Dorado Alberto
2086F
Ramos Del Campo Alexander
2086F
Cano Cabanillas Javier
2078F
Gijon Beltran Jorge
2075F
Alcaraz Amoros Antonio
2067F
Bajo Vicente Alberto
2066F
Prada Lopez Miguel Angel
2063F
Crespo Segura Jose Alberto
2062F
Alvarez Garcia Jose Manuel
2058F
Pina Sierra Julia
2051F
Lopez Carvajal Carlos
2047F
Julian Serra Rogelio
2043F
Varela Fernandez Andres
2034F
Pina Sierra Jesus
2033F
Afana Adham Jj
2027F
Roman Bada Javier
2023F
Hernandez Fernandez Enrique
2021F
Paredes Mancha Antonio
2021F
San Juan Rodriguez Miguel
2020F
Canales Arranz Jorge
2010F
Lopez Gomez Miguel
2010F
Bento Iglesias Pablo
2008F
Quintero Torres Pedro
2005F
Luque Ibanes Manuel
2002F
Martos De La Vega Alvar
1999F
Lopera Gomez Antonio
1998F
Fuentes Arjona Antonio
1992F
Fernandez Rodriguez Fernando J.
1988F
Armenteros Peral Javier
1987F
Martin Martin Luis Vicente
1978F
Torres Samper Rafael
1966F
Hidalgo Soto Jose Maria
1965F
Fernandez Del Rio Sergio
1963F
Perez Martinez Javier
1963F
Cadenas Falcon Carlos
1953F
Perez Llera Javier
1950F
Garcia Galeote Lorenzo
1949F
Rosa Ramirez Victor D.
1943F
Alarcon Miranda Jorge
1938F
Navarro Moreno Juan Carlos
1934F
Largo Barbero Benito
1930F
Garcia Gutierrez Jose
1928F
Sotoca Aguado Jose
1928F
Rodriguez Vignote Javier
1927F
Rojas Sanchez Jose Antonio
1925F
Martin Hernandez Vicente
1924F
Sanchez Rodriguez Jaime
1922F
Rodriguez De Robles Ignacio
1921F
Ramirez Bulnes Joaquin
1919F
Santacruz Molina Ildefonso
1916F
Gordillo Manuel
1915F
Jurado Rodriguez Wilfredo
1915F
Alonso Aranzabal Inigo
1914F
Heras Cuenca Miguel Angel
1914F
Olias Munoz Francisco
1905F
Padin Lazaro Jose Manuel
1898F
Torres Grajales Ramon
1890F
Yague Sanchez Sergio
1890F
Garcia Martin Esteban
1888F
Garcia Burguillo Javier
1887F
Lozano Sanchez Jose Antonio
1883F
Andrade Sandoval Jim Carlos
1852F
Calcerrada Lopez Enrique
1846F
Pardo Serrano Eduardo
1838F
Martin Lopez Jesus
1834F
Camarero Izquierdo Juan Carlos
1833F
Huerta Navarro Eusebio
1828F
Mangas Sanchez Alberto
1825F
Jimenez Elices Jose Maria
1823F
Lopez Heras Arturo
1812F
Martin-Consuegra Barrilero Javi
1805F
Crespo Fernandez Juan Luis
1787F
Linares Leyva David
1787F
Sanchez Vicente Jose M.
1780F
Labrador Cabello Emmanuel
1778F
Rodriguez Bernal Herman
1777F
Alvarez Gonzalez Eduardo
1764F
Carretero Roman Alvaro
1761F
De Vega Fernandez Francisco J.
1755F
Neila Ausin Eva
1753F
Moreno Zamora Gregorio
1743F
Andrade Sandoval Bianca
1741F
Tselykh Konstantin
1722F
Gomez Gonzalez Jose Antonio
1720F
Pena De Jose Juan Francisco
1704F
Lopez Galindo Pablo
1684F
Raya Rodriguez Juan
1652F
Pina Lopez De La Osa Manuel
1643F
Gutierrez Duran Jose L.
1596F
Ramos Pinto Jose Maria
1584F
Iglesias Oliva Hugo
1485F
Castillo Ramos Ricardo
0
Davies Arroyo Pablo Akin
0
Maroto Silva Adrian
0
Pecero Munoz Jose
0

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda A Rondas 8-10

Export

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda A Rondas 8-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda A Rondas 8-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.