FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda B Ronda 4-6

Propositions

Default

Basic information

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda B Ronda 4-6
2016-01-10
2016-01-24
Madrid
Spain

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
3
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda B Ronda 4-6

Rank

Date of round: 2016-01-24
Position Name Score
1.
Espinosa Silva Pedro
3.0
2.
Herrero Corada Jose Ignacio
3.0
3.
Guedan Pecker Victor
3.0
4.
Vicente Sastre Diego
3.0
5.
Yeves Miquel Enrique
3.0
6.
Rico Alvarez Cesar
3.0
7.
Martinez Del Nido Eduardo
3.0
8.
Gradolph Cadierno Jose Fabian
3.0
9.
Deben Gayo Javier
2.5
10.
Lynch Briant Gerard
2.5
11.
Aragon Gutierrez Alejandro
2.5
12.
Guardiola Sevilla Antonio
2.5
13.
Rodriguez Garcia Jose Maria
2.5
14.
Rives Higueras Alan
2.0
15.
Arce Escobedo Julio
2.0
16.
Burgos Trivino Alejandro
2.0
17.
Rodriguez Garcia Alberto
2.0
18.
Sacristan Virseda Fernando
2.0
19.
Rivas Martinez Francisco
2.0
20.
Merino Araguas Jose Javier
2.0
21.
Reyes Penas Sebastian
2.0
22.
De Vicente Guijarro Juan
2.0
23.
Juberias Guillen Paloma
2.0
24.
Garcia De Quesada Ignacio
2.0
25.
Sanz Cabrera Rodrigo M.
2.0
26.
Alvarez Carbajales Fermin
2.0
27.
Gonzalez Berrendero Carlos
2.0
28.
Sadaba Rodriguez Igor
2.0
29.
Estecha Arroyo Carlos
2.0
30.
Coca Gradin Jesus
1.5
31.
Doval Mancheno Pablo
1.5
32.
Moro Serrano Federico
1.5
33.
Romero Cervantes Antonio
1.5
34.
Jimenez Jimenez Jose Luis
1.5
35.
Lopez Ziegler Juan Jose
1.5
36.
Chidichimo Pedro Jose Maria
1.5
37.
Salgado Nogal Marcos
1.5
38.
Garcia Huerta Jesus
1.0
39.
Ramos Ramos Jose Antonio
1.0
40.
Iriarte Gomez Enrique
1.0
41.
Gallardo Perez Jesus
1.0
42.
Martinez Aragon Aitor
1.0
43.
Jankovic Vojin
1.0
44.
Perez Carballeira Francisco
1.0
45.
Calvo de Castro Miguel
1.0
46.
Hernandez Ramos David
1.0
47.
Campo Garcia Carlos
1.0
48.
Guillo Longares Cecilia
1.0
49.
Dopico Alcala Jose L.
1.0
50.
Cabrera Jimenez Julio
1.0
51.
Cuevas Galvez Carlos
1.0
52.
De Pablo Pena Miguel Angel
1.0
53.
Clavero Alarcon Jose Miguel
1.0
54.
Ballesteros Jimenez Miguel A.
1.0
55.
Cerrato Gonzalez Alvaro
1.0
56.
Ferreruela Canero Miguel
1.0
57.
Villaverde Casalengua Jose Luis
1.0
58.
Uceda Martinez Jacinto
1.0
59.
Minguez Greciano Iluminada
1.0
60.
Caravantes Camacho Fernando
1.0
61.
Recuenco Andres Javier
1.0
62.
Lopez Amoriz Victor
1.0
63.
Lucas Quintans Carlos
1.0
64.
Sorribes Calle Pablo
1.0
65.
Reinhard Batanero Eugenio
1.0
66.
Pozuelo Yuen Fernando
1.0
67.
Begona Ortiz Isaac
1.0
68.
Munoz Cebey Ricardo
1.0
69.
Bernal Navarrete Marcelo
1.0
70.
Sanchez Sanz Alejandro
1.0
71.
Rial Rodriguez Marta
1.0
72.
Bellod Thomas Gonzalo
1.0
73.
Arteaga Hernandez Luis
0.5
74.
Cancho Quinones Marcos
0.5
75.
Vidaurre Moreno Jose
0.5
76.
Perez Alvarez Javier
0.5
77.
Mosteiro Montoro Alvaro
0.5
78.
Diaz Charcan Jose M.
0.5
79.
Hernandez Ramos Alberto
0.5
80.
Orantos Alonso Francisco D.
0.5
81.
Munoz Entralgo Oscar
0.5
82.
Santos Sanz Roman
0.5
83.
Sotres Menendez Raul
0.5
84.
Romero Escurrin Jose Carlos
0.5
85.
Martin Almenara Alejandro
0.5
86.
Yela Soriano Gustavo
0.5
87.
De Andres Ramos Alfredo
0.5
88.
Olmos Sanz Francisco J.
0.0
89.
Jimenez-Ridruejo Gil Carlos
0.0
90.
Guerrero Gonzalez Francisco
0.0
91.
Clemares Marquerie David
0.0
92.
Igea Benito Angel
0.0
93.
Perez Romero Joaquin
0.0
94.
Fernandez Cuevas Luis
0.0
95.
Bermudez Melero Fernando
0.0
96.
Vallejo Martinez Alberto
0.0
97.
Salomone Merello Stelvio
0.0
98.
De Andres Garcia Daniel
0.0
99.
Perez Ortega Sergio
0.0
100.
Perez Barroso Miguel
0.0
101.
Rodriguez Lopez Ruben
0.0
102.
Hernandez Lopez Victoriano
0.0
103.
Perez Diaz Alvaro
0.0
104.
Baltasar Garza Antonio
0.0
105.
Gueler Berdasco Martin
0.0
106.
brunicardi esteban jaime
0.0
107.
Cabezuelo Carbonell Luis
0.0
108.
Yela Garcia Carlos
0.0
109.
Cumita Waschke Fran
0.0
110.
Martin Brogueras David
0.0
111.
Fernandez Coya Jose Luis
0.0
112.
Perea Horno Manuel
0.0
113.
Garcia Carbonell Francisco
0.0
114.
Soderstrom Henrik
0.0
115.
Lopez Gonzalo Eduardo
0


FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda B Ronda 4-6

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Fran C. W. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Juan D. V. G. (1725)
Luis F. C. J. (1567) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Angel D. P. P. M. (1602)
Gustavo Y. S. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Vojin J. (1349)
Alejandro S. S. (1730) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Aitor M. A. (1671)
Fernando B. M. (1758) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Javier R. A. (1931)
Alfredo D. A. R. (1575) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marcos S. N. (1555)
Luis F. C. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Javier M. A. J. (1717)
Pablo S. C. (1676) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Gonzalo B. T. (1733)
jaime B. E. (1771) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Diego V. S. (1793)
Marta R. R. (1383) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Manuel P. H. (1621)
Victoriano H. L. (1624) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Enrique Y. M. (1815)
Antonio R. C. (1594) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Jesus C. G. (1517)
Luis C. C. (1791) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Julio A. E. (1634)
Jose L. Z. J. (1573) 1.5 1-0 1.5 David M. B. (1165)
Javier P. A. (1799) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Carlos C. G. (1787)
M. D. C. J. (1984) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Carlos R. E. J. (1819)
Maria C. P. J. (1774) 1.5 1-0 1.5 J. O. S. F. (1649)
Jacinto U. M. (1762) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Victor L. A. (1799)
Sergio P. O. (1630) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Carlos G. B. (1819)
Ignacio G. D. Q. (1871) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Victor G. P. (1963)
Igor S. R. (1670) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Jesus G. H. (1607)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Antonio R. R. J. (1549) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Antonio G. S. (1771)
Luis A. H. (1816) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Fabian G. C. J. (1873)
Javier D. G. (1625) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Miguel C. D. C. (1787)
Gerard L. B. (1790) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Federico M. S. (1610)
Alberto R. G. (1677) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Carlos Y. G. (1544)
Fernando S. V. (1944) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Jesus G. P. (1783)
Julio C. J. (1816) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Sebastian R. P. (1656)
Carlos E. A. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 D. O. A. F. (1701)
Pablo D. M. (1538) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Miguel F. C. (1725)
Francisco R. M. (1826) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Iluminada M. G. (1821)
Cecilia G. L. (1821) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Luis J. J. J. (1818)
Miguel P. B. (1810) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Alan R. H. (1882)
Alejandro B. T. (1860) 2.0 1-0 2.0 David H. R. (1920)
Ignacio H. C. J. (1795) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Angel I. B. (1678)
Pedro E. S. (1753) 3.0 1-0 3.0 L. D. A. J. (1850)
Maria R. G. J. (1929) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Enrique I. G. (1716)
Eduardo M. D. N. (1920) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Henrik S. (1812)
Cesar R. A. (1808) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Alvaro M. M. (1543)
M. S. C. R. (1932) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Ruben R. L. (1931)
Paloma J. G. (1896) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Carlos C. G. (1823)
Alejandro A. G. (1796) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Francisco G. C. (1661)
Table White player Black player
.
Cumita Waschke F.
0-1
De Vicente Guijarro J.
.
Fernandez Coya J.
0-1
De Pablo Pena M.
.
Yela Soriano G.
0.5-0.5
Jankovic V.
.
Sanchez Sanz A.
1-0
Martinez Aragon A.
.
Bermudez Melero F.
0-1
Recuenco Andres J.
.
De Andres Ramos A.
0.5-0.5
Salgado Nogal M.
.
Fernandez Cuevas L.
0-1
Merino Araguas J.
.
Sorribes Calle P.
0-1
Bellod Thomas G.
.
brunicardi esteban J.
0-1
Vicente Sastre D.
.
Rial Rodriguez M.
1-0
Perea Horno M.
.
Hernandez Lopez V.
0-1
Yeves Miquel E.
.
Romero Cervantes A.
0.5-0.5
Coca Gradin J.
.
Cabezuelo Carbonell L.
0-1
Arce Escobedo J.
.
Lopez Ziegler J.
1-0
Martin Brogueras D.
.
Perez Alvarez J.
0-1
Campo Garcia C.
.
Diaz Charcan J.
0.5-0.5
Romero Escurrin J.
.
Chidichimo P.
1-0
Olmos Sanz F.
.
Uceda Martinez J.
0-1
Lopez Amoriz V.
.
Perez Ortega S.
0-1
Gonzalez Berrendero C.
.
Garcia De Quesada I.
0-1
Guedan Pecker V.
.
Sadaba Rodriguez I.
1-0
Garcia Huerta J.
.
Ramos Ramos J.
0-1
Guardiola Sevilla A.
.
Arteaga Hernandez L.
0-1
Gradolph Cadierno J.
.
Deben Gayo J.
1-0
Calvo de Castro M.
.
Lynch B.
1-0
Moro Serrano F.
.
Rodriguez Garcia A.
1-0
Yela Garcia C.
.
Sacristan Virseda F.
1-0
Gallardo Perez J.
.
Cabrera Jimenez J.
0-1
Reyes Penas S.
.
Estecha Arroyo C.
1-0
Orantos Alonso F.
.
Doval Mancheno P.
1-0
Ferreruela Canero M.
.
Rivas Martinez F.
1-0
Minguez Greciano I.
.
Guillo Longares C.
0-1
Jimenez Jimenez J.
.
Perez Barroso M.
0-1
Rives Higueras A.
.
Burgos Trivino A.
1-0
Hernandez Ramos D.
.
Herrero Corada J.
1-0
Igea Benito A.
.
Espinosa Silva P.
1-0
Dopico Alcala J.
.
Rodriguez Garcia J.
1-0
Iriarte Gomez E.
.
Martinez Del Nido E.
1-0
Soderstrom H.
.
Rico Alvarez C.
1-0
Mosteiro Montoro A.
.
Sanz Cabrera R.
1-0
Rodriguez Lopez R.
.
Juberias Guillen P.
1-0
Cuevas Galvez C.
.
Aragon Gutierrez A.
1-0
Garcia Carbonell F.

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda B Ronda 4-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Alvarez Carbajales Fermin
1990F
Diaz Charcan Jose M.
1984F
Guedan Pecker Victor
1963F
Sacristan Virseda Fernando
1944F
Sanz Cabrera Rodrigo M.
1932F
Recuenco Andres Javier
1931F
Rodriguez Lopez Ruben
1931F
Rodriguez Garcia Jose Maria
1929F
Hernandez Ramos David
1920F
Martinez Del Nido Eduardo
1920F
Gueler Berdasco Martin
1914F
Juberias Guillen Paloma
1896F
Rives Higueras Alan
1882F
Clavero Alarcon Jose Miguel
1881F
Gradolph Cadierno Jose Fabian
1873F
Garcia De Quesada Ignacio
1871F
Burgos Trivino Alejandro
1860F
Dopico Alcala Jose L.
1850F
Lucas Quintans Carlos
1840F
Rivas Martinez Francisco
1826F
Cuevas Galvez Carlos
1823F
Guillo Longares Cecilia
1821F
Minguez Greciano Iluminada
1821F
Gonzalez Berrendero Carlos
1819F
Romero Escurrin Jose Carlos
1819F
Jimenez Jimenez Jose Luis
1818F
Arteaga Hernandez Luis
1816F
Cabrera Jimenez Julio
1816F
Yeves Miquel Enrique
1815F
Soderstrom Henrik
1812F
Perez Barroso Miguel
1810F
Santos Sanz Roman
1809F
Rico Alvarez Cesar
1808F
Lopez Amoriz Victor
1799F
Perez Alvarez Javier
1799F
Aragon Gutierrez Alejandro
1796F
Herrero Corada Jose Ignacio
1795F
Vicente Sastre Diego
1793F
Cabezuelo Carbonell Luis
1791F
Lynch Briant Gerard
1790F
Calvo de Castro Miguel
1787F
Campo Garcia Carlos
1787F
Gallardo Perez Jesus
1783F
Bernal Navarrete Marcelo
1777F
Chidichimo Pedro Jose Maria
1774F
brunicardi esteban jaime
1771F
Guardiola Sevilla Antonio
1771F
Pozuelo Yuen Fernando
1762F
Uceda Martinez Jacinto
1762F
Munoz Cebey Ricardo
1761F
Bermudez Melero Fernando
1758F
Espinosa Silva Pedro
1753F
Perez Romero Joaquin
1734F
Bellod Thomas Gonzalo
1733F
Sanchez Sanz Alejandro
1730F
Guerrero Gonzalez Francisco
1726F
De Vicente Guijarro Juan
1725F
Ferreruela Canero Miguel
1725F
Merino Araguas Jose Javier
1717F
Iriarte Gomez Enrique
1716F
Clemares Marquerie David
1705F
Orantos Alonso Francisco D.
1701F
Jimenez-Ridruejo Gil Carlos
1686F
Villaverde Casalengua Jose Luis
1681F
Igea Benito Angel
1678F
Rodriguez Garcia Alberto
1677F
Sorribes Calle Pablo
1676F
Martinez Aragon Aitor
1671F
Sadaba Rodriguez Igor
1670F
Cerrato Gonzalez Alvaro
1665F
Baltasar Garza Antonio
1661F
Garcia Carbonell Francisco
1661F
Reyes Penas Sebastian
1656F
Olmos Sanz Francisco J.
1649F
Begona Ortiz Isaac
1638F
Arce Escobedo Julio
1634F
Reinhard Batanero Eugenio
1634F
Caravantes Camacho Fernando
1630F
Perez Ortega Sergio
1630F
Deben Gayo Javier
1625F
Hernandez Lopez Victoriano
1624F
Cancho Quinones Marcos
1623F
Perea Horno Manuel
1621F
Martin Almenara Alejandro
1619F
Moro Serrano Federico
1610F
Garcia Huerta Jesus
1607F
Ballesteros Jimenez Miguel A.
1603F
De Pablo Pena Miguel Angel
1602F
Hernandez Ramos Alberto
1596F
Romero Cervantes Antonio
1594F
Lopez Gonzalo Eduardo
1592F
De Andres Ramos Alfredo
1575F
Lopez Ziegler Juan Jose
1573F
Fernandez Coya Jose Luis
1567F
Sotres Menendez Raul
1563F
Munoz Entralgo Oscar
1558F
Salgado Nogal Marcos
1555F
Ramos Ramos Jose Antonio
1549F
Yela Garcia Carlos
1544F
Mosteiro Montoro Alvaro
1543F
Doval Mancheno Pablo
1538F
Coca Gradin Jesus
1517F
Vidaurre Moreno Jose
1500F
Perez Carballeira Francisco
1493F
Perez Diaz Alvaro
1491F
Rial Rodriguez Marta
1383F
Jankovic Vojin
1349F
Martin Brogueras David
1165F
Cumita Waschke Fran
0
De Andres Garcia Daniel
0
Estecha Arroyo Carlos
0
Fernandez Cuevas Luis
0
Salomone Merello Stelvio
0
Vallejo Martinez Alberto
0
Yela Soriano Gustavo
0

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda B Ronda 4-6

Export

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda B Ronda 4-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda B Ronda 4-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.