FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda C Ronda 1-3

Propositions

Default

Basic information

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda C Ronda 1-3
2015-11-29
2015-12-20
Madrid
Spain

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
3
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda C Ronda 1-3

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-20
Position Name Score
1.
Luna Hermoso Angel
3.0
2.
Blanco Blanco Jesus
3.0
3.
Callejas Torres Alejandro
3.0
4.
Garces Adan Jose A.
3.0
5.
Martin Diaz Juan
2.5
6.
Rodriguez Dorado Victor
2.5
7.
Mata Melgar Alejandro
2.5
8.
Bermejo Redondo Oscar
2.0
9.
Lacaci Otero Ivan
2.0
10.
Herranz Sanchez Pablo
2.0
11.
Barroso Barroso Jorge
2.0
12.
Sanchez Garcia Manuel
2.0
13.
Ortiz Martinez Jose Carlos
2.0
14.
Tundidor Lozano Angel
2.0
15.
Aguilera Lopez Alejandro
2.0
16.
Escribano Serrano Pedro
2.0
17.
Yague Sanchez Sergio
2.0
18.
Jimenez Marquez Jose E.
2.0
19.
Head Ladeveze Jorge
2.0
20.
Olano Lanchas Dionisio
2.0
21.
Vegas Vazquez Fernando
2.0
22.
Rottenwohrer Suarez Juan
2.0
23.
Vazquez Del Valle Ruben
2.0
24.
Erice Alonso Santiago
2.0
25.
Alvarez Garcia Fernando
2.0
26.
Fernandez Aragones Pedro A.
1.5
27.
Garcia Herranz Jesus
1.5
28.
Yague Sanchez Hector
1.5
29.
Alsina Lopez Adolfo
1.5
30.
Martin Sanchez Pablo
1.5
31.
Guerrero Villanueva Victor
1.5
32.
Dotti Horacio
1.5
33.
Dominguez Lerida Nicolas
1.5
34.
Martinez Casas Pablo
1.5
35.
De La Fuente Ebro Miguel
1.5
36.
Boni De Aristizabal Marco
1.5
37.
Balana Romero Rafael
1.5
38.
Gonzalo Cuevas Gonzalo
1.5
39.
Caceres Rodriguez Jose J.
1.5
40.
Avendano Mateos Jose
1.5
41.
Orji Lopez Antonio
1.0
42.
Huerta Navarro Eusebio
1.0
43.
Torres Alvarez Augusto
1.0
44.
Lopez Roca Xavier
1.0
45.
Villanueva Ortega Ruben
1.0
46.
Demerson Joly Javier
1.0
47.
Alcojor Patilla Antonio
1.0
48.
Andres Ruiz Alejandro
1.0
49.
Rodriguez Varela Alvaro
1.0
50.
Rodal Bonet Xoan
1.0
51.
Molina Garcia Francisco J.
1.0
52.
Exposito Perez Luis
1.0
53.
Gomez Montoya Enrique
1.0
54.
Alberti Jimenez Bernardo
1.0
55.
Fernandez La Osa Luis Javier
1.0
56.
Moya Gutierrez Jose
1.0
57.
lopez sosa jose miguel
1.0
58.
Morente Parra Fernando
1.0
59.
Diaz-Flores Gomez Cesar
1.0
60.
Martinez Martinez Pedro Jose
1.0
61.
Diaz Begonte Manuel
1.0
62.
Martinez Gallardo Javier
1.0
63.
Gutierrez Garcia Alberto
1.0
64.
Alvarez Grande Juan
1.0
65.
Khudov Oleksandr
1.0
66.
Sanchidrian Sanchidrian Javier
1.0
67.
Dominguez Afonso Ayraldo
1.0
68.
Martinez Montalvo Eduardo
1.0
69.
Ferro Parga Marcelino
1.0
70.
Lopez Rodriguez Eduardo
1.0
71.
Siu Burillo Joaquin
1.0
72.
Garcia Martin Juan Manuel
1.0
73.
Carrillo Blanco David
1.0
74.
Benitez Repolles Jesus
1.0
75.
Cabezas Lopez Mercedes
1.0
76.
Marcelo De La Mata Daniel
1.0
77.
Martinez Caballero Monica
1.0
78.
Villarroya Samaniego Javier
1.0
79.
Astilleros Garcia-Monge Jose M.
1.0
80.
Castillo Rodriguez Jose Luis
0.5
81.
Rodriguez Fernandez Alberto
0.5
82.
Martin Lozano Miguel Angel
0.5
83.
Caamano Jimenez Luis
0.5
84.
Sanchez Signorini Pablo
0.5
85.
Cano Mercado Francisco Manuel
0.5
86.
Bartolome Chicharro Jesus
0.5
87.
Sierra Bermejo Gregorio
0.5
88.
Sobrino Torresano Mikel
0.5
89.
Nieto Perez Juan V.
0.5
90.
Bernal Viton Daniel
0.5
91.
Martinez Barahona Ismael
0.5
92.
Blanco Ruiz Cesar
0.0
93.
Lopez Guitian Juan J.
0.0
94.
Ortega Palacios Alejandro
0.0
95.
Aguilera Prada Alejandro
0.0
96.
Fernandez Sanchez Lorenzo
0.0
97.
Di Pietro Moreno Fatima
0.0
98.
Ortega Morales Pedro
0.0
99.
Garcia Garcia Ruben II
0.0
100.
Perez Bruni Alfredo
0.0
101.
Hernandez Gonzalez Jairo
0.0
102.
Ruiz Escobar Israel
0.0
103.
Lopez Montalvo Antonio
0.0
104.
Rottenwoerer Christoph
0.0
105.
Gonzalez Guillorme Jose M.
0.0
106.
Gonzalez Jimenez Rodrigo
0.0
107.
Salazar Sanz Juan
0.0
108.
Gonzalez Lopez Sergio
0.0
109.
Gonzalez Reyes Felix
0.0
110.
Ramos Garcia Raul
0.0
111.
Bordo Bujalance Enrique
0.0
112.
Moreno Rus David
0.0
113.
Gomez Pinar Miguel
0.0
114.
Jimenez Gonzalez Marcos
0.0
115.
Miori Gutierrez Alvaro
0.0
116.
Miori Gutierrez Alberto
0.0
117.
Garcia-Risco C. De La B. Jose
0.0
118.
Fuenlabrada Avila Victor
0.0


FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda C Ronda 1-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alvaro M. G. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 E. J. M. J. (0)
Alejandro A. P. (1426) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bernardo A. J. (1610)
Miguel G. P. (1794) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Mercedes C. L. (1605)
Israel R. E. (1793) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Cesar D. G. (1858)
Christoph R. (1711) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Pedro E. S. (1802)
Ismael M. B. (1663) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Alberto R. F. (1626)
V. N. P. J. (1905) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Manuel S. G. (2015)
Pablo S. S. (1609) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Alejandro M. M. (1855)
Daniel B. V. (1687) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Pablo M. S. (1842)
Luis C. J. (1789) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Jose A. M. (1992)
Manuel C. M. F. (1882) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Horacio D. (2085)
Eduardo M. M. (1798) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jose G. C. D. L. B. (0)
Ruben V. O. (1796) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Alberto G. G. (1685)
M. A. G. J. (1731) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Victor F. A. (1816)
Alvaro R. V. (1752) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Sergio Y. S. (1897)
Eduardo L. R. (1787) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Alberto M. G. (0)
J. M. G. F. (1869) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Pablo H. S. (1948)
Javier V. S. (1352) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Antonio A. P. (0)
Joaquin S. B. (1518) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Alejandro C. T. (1526)
Jose M. G. (1789) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Pedro O. M. (1790)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Fernando M. P. (1771) 1.0 1-0 1.0 J. L. G. J. (1589)
Javier M. G. (1659) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Gonzalo G. C. (1706)
Jesus B. R. (0) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 A. F. A. P. (1826)
Antonio O. L. (1678) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Jesus G. H. (1914)
Daniel M. D. L. M. (1656) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Oscar B. R. (1813)
Victor G. V. (1856) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Marcos J. G. (1807)
Nicolas D. L. (1509) 1.5 0-1 1.5 miguel L. S. J. (1479)
Miguel D. L. F. E. (1705) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Rafael B. R. (1780)
Marco B. D. A. (1719) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Manuel D. B. (1672)
Alejandro A. L. (1987) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Juan R. S. (1931)
Angel T. L. (1668) 2.0 0-1 2.0 A. G. A. J. (1815)
Ivan L. O. (1734) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Alejandro O. P. (1635)
Santiago E. A. (2010) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Angel L. H. (1919)
Fernando A. G. (1866) 2.0 1-0 2.0 David C. B. (1798)
Fernando V. V. (1834) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Antonio L. M. (1654)
Dionisio O. L. (1720) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Monica M. C. (1653)
Jorge H. L. (1660) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Marcelino F. P. (1853)
J. C. R. J. (1924) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Juan M. D. (1612)
Victor R. D. (2003) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Enrique G. M. (1826)
Jesus B. B. (1765) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Javier F. L. O. L. (1701)
Table White player Black player
.
Miori Gutierrez A.
0-1
Jimenez Marquez J.
.
Aguilera Prada A.
0-1
Alberti Jimenez B.
.
Gomez Pinar M.
0-1
Cabezas Lopez M.
.
Ruiz Escobar I.
0-1
Diaz-Flores Gomez C.
.
Rottenwoerer C.
0-1
Escribano Serrano P.
.
Martinez Barahona I.
0.5-0.5
Rodriguez Fernandez A.
.
Nieto Perez J.
0.5-0.5
Sanchez Garcia M.
.
Sanchez Signorini P.
0.5-0.5
Mata Melgar A.
.
Bernal Viton D.
0.5-0.5
Martin Sanchez P.
.
Caamano Jimenez L.
0-1
Avendano Mateos J.
.
Cano Mercado F.
0-1
Dotti H.
.
Martinez Montalvo E.
1-0
Garcia-Risco C. De La B. J.
.
Villanueva Ortega R.
1-0
Gutierrez Garcia A.
.
Astilleros Garcia-Monge J.
1-0
Fuenlabrada Avila V.
.
Rodriguez Varela A.
0-1
Yague Sanchez S.
.
Lopez Rodriguez E.
1-0
Miori Gutierrez A.
.
Molina Garcia F.
0.5-0.5
Herranz Sanchez P.
.
Villarroya Samaniego J.
1-0
Alcojor Patilla A.
.
Siu Burillo J.
0-1
Callejas Torres A.
.
Moya Gutierrez J.
1-0
Ortega Morales P.
.
Morente Parra F.
1-0
Lopez Guitian J.
.
Martinez Gallardo J.
0-1
Gonzalo Cuevas G.
.
Benitez Repolles J.
0.5-0.5
Fernandez Aragones P.
.
Orji Lopez A.
0.5-0.5
Garcia Herranz J.
.
Marcelo De La Mata D.
0-1
Bermejo Redondo O.
.
Guerrero Villanueva V.
1-0
Jimenez Gonzalez M.
.
Dominguez Lerida N.
0-1
lopez sosa J.
.
De La Fuente Ebro M.
0.5-0.5
Balana Romero R.
.
Boni De Aristizabal M.
0-1
Diaz Begonte M.
.
Aguilera Lopez A.
0.5-0.5
Rottenwohrer Suarez J.
.
Tundidor Lozano A.
0-1
Garces Adan J.
.
Lacaci Otero I.
1-0
Ortega Palacios A.
.
Erice Alonso S.
0-1
Luna Hermoso A.
.
Alvarez Garcia F.
1-0
Carrillo Blanco D.
.
Vegas Vazquez F.
1-0
Lopez Montalvo A.
.
Olano Lanchas D.
0-1
Martinez Caballero M.
.
Head Ladeveze J.
0-1
Ferro Parga M.
.
Caceres Rodriguez J.
0.5-0.5
Martin Diaz J.
.
Rodriguez Dorado V.
1-0
Gomez Montoya E.
.
Blanco Blanco J.
1-0
Fernandez La Osa L.

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda C Ronda 1-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Demerson Joly Javier
2096F
Dotti Horacio
2085F
Lopez Roca Xavier
2085F
Sanchez Garcia Manuel
2015F
Erice Alonso Santiago
2010F
Rodriguez Dorado Victor
2003F
Ortiz Martinez Jose Carlos
1993F
Avendano Mateos Jose
1992F
Aguilera Lopez Alejandro
1987F
Exposito Perez Luis
1966F
Yague Sanchez Hector
1951F
Herranz Sanchez Pablo
1948F
Rottenwohrer Suarez Juan
1931F
Andres Ruiz Alejandro
1924F
Caceres Rodriguez Jose J.
1924F
Bordo Bujalance Enrique
1923F
Luna Hermoso Angel
1919F
Garcia Herranz Jesus
1914F
Garcia Garcia Ruben II
1905F
Nieto Perez Juan V.
1905F
Yague Sanchez Sergio
1897F
Cano Mercado Francisco Manuel
1882F
Castillo Rodriguez Jose Luis
1881F
Hernandez Gonzalez Jairo
1877F
Vazquez Del Valle Ruben
1871F
Molina Garcia Francisco J.
1869F
Alvarez Garcia Fernando
1866F
Barroso Barroso Jorge
1866F
Khudov Oleksandr
1864F
Diaz-Flores Gomez Cesar
1858F
Bartolome Chicharro Jesus
1857F
Guerrero Villanueva Victor
1856F
Mata Melgar Alejandro
1855F
Ferro Parga Marcelino
1853F
Martinez Casas Pablo
1842F
Martin Sanchez Pablo
1842F
Vegas Vazquez Fernando
1834F
Sanchidrian Sanchidrian Javier
1827F
Fernandez Aragones Pedro A.
1826F
Gomez Montoya Enrique
1826F
Huerta Navarro Eusebio
1823F
Fuenlabrada Avila Victor
1816F
Garces Adan Jose A.
1815F
Martin Lozano Miguel Angel
1815F
Bermejo Redondo Oscar
1813F
Jimenez Gonzalez Marcos
1807F
Escribano Serrano Pedro
1802F
Fernandez Sanchez Lorenzo
1802F
Carrillo Blanco David
1798F
Martinez Montalvo Eduardo
1798F
Villanueva Ortega Ruben
1796F
Gomez Pinar Miguel
1794F
Ruiz Escobar Israel
1793F
Ortega Morales Pedro
1790F
Caamano Jimenez Luis
1789F
Moya Gutierrez Jose
1789F
Lopez Rodriguez Eduardo
1787F
Ramos Garcia Raul
1783F
Balana Romero Rafael
1780F
Gonzalez Lopez Sergio
1775F
Morente Parra Fernando
1771F
Alsina Lopez Adolfo
1765F
Blanco Blanco Jesus
1765F
Martinez Martinez Pedro Jose
1756F
Rodriguez Varela Alvaro
1752F
Lacaci Otero Ivan
1734F
Astilleros Garcia-Monge Jose M.
1731F
Garcia Martin Juan Manuel
1721F
Olano Lanchas Dionisio
1720F
Boni De Aristizabal Marco
1719F
Rottenwoerer Christoph
1711F
Gonzalo Cuevas Gonzalo
1706F
De La Fuente Ebro Miguel
1705F
Perez Bruni Alfredo
1704F
Fernandez La Osa Luis Javier
1701F
Bernal Viton Daniel
1687F
Gutierrez Garcia Alberto
1685F
Orji Lopez Antonio
1678F
Diaz Begonte Manuel
1672F
Tundidor Lozano Angel
1668F
Martinez Barahona Ismael
1663F
Head Ladeveze Jorge
1660F
Martinez Gallardo Javier
1659F
Marcelo De La Mata Daniel
1656F
Lopez Montalvo Antonio
1654F
Martinez Caballero Monica
1653F
Ortega Palacios Alejandro
1635F
Dominguez Afonso Ayraldo
1631F
Blanco Ruiz Cesar
1630F
Rodriguez Fernandez Alberto
1626F
Moreno Rus David
1614F
Martin Diaz Juan
1612F
Alberti Jimenez Bernardo
1610F
Sanchez Signorini Pablo
1609F
Sierra Bermejo Gregorio
1606F
Cabezas Lopez Mercedes
1605F
Lopez Guitian Juan J.
1589F
Alvarez Grande Juan
1554F
Gonzalez Reyes Felix
1527F
Callejas Torres Alejandro
1526F
Siu Burillo Joaquin
1518F
Sobrino Torresano Mikel
1517F
Dominguez Lerida Nicolas
1509F
lopez sosa jose miguel
1479F
Torres Alvarez Augusto
1475F
Aguilera Prada Alejandro
1426F
Di Pietro Moreno Fatima
1408F
Villarroya Samaniego Javier
1352F
Alcojor Patilla Antonio
0
Benitez Repolles Jesus
0
Garcia-Risco C. De La B. Jose
0
Gonzalez Guillorme Jose M.
0
Gonzalez Jimenez Rodrigo
0
Jimenez Marquez Jose E.
0
Miori Gutierrez Alberto
0
Miori Gutierrez Alvaro
0
Rodal Bonet Xoan
0
Salazar Sanz Juan
0

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda C Ronda 1-3

Export

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda C Ronda 1-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda C Ronda 1-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.