FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda C Ronda 4-6

Propositions

Default

Basic information

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda C Ronda 4-6
2016-01-10
2016-01-24
Madrid
Spain

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
3
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda C Ronda 4-6

Rank

Date of round: 2016-01-24
Position Name Score
1.
Alsina Lopez Adolfo
3.0
2.
Arjona Martinez Santiago
3.0
3.
Jimenez Gonzalez Marcos
3.0
4.
Rottenwohrer Suarez Juan
3.0
5.
Mata Melgar Alejandro
3.0
6.
Alvarez Serrano Carlos
2.5
7.
Guerrero Villanueva Victor
2.5
8.
Aguilera Lopez Alejandro
2.5
9.
Ballesteros Calvo Jaime
2.0
10.
Lopez Guitian Juan J.
2.0
11.
Khudov Oleksandr
2.0
12.
Rodal Bonet Xoan
2.0
13.
Carrillo Blanco David
2.0
14.
Alcojor Patilla Antonio
2.0
15.
Morente Parra Fernando
2.0
16.
Diaz-Flores Gomez Cesar
2.0
17.
Fernandez Aragones Pedro A.
2.0
18.
Martin Sanchez Pablo
2.0
19.
Dotti Horacio
2.0
20.
De La Fuente Ebro Miguel
2.0
21.
Boni De Aristizabal Marco
2.0
22.
Alvarez Garcia Fernando
2.0
23.
Lopez Roca Xavier
2.0
24.
Olano Lanchas Dionisio
2.0
25.
Escribano Serrano Pedro
2.0
26.
Sanchez Garcia Manuel
2.0
27.
Caceres Rodriguez Jose J.
2.0
28.
Garces Adan Jose A.
2.0
29.
Blanco Blanco Jesus
2.0
30.
Luna Hermoso Angel
2.0
31.
Fernandez Sanchez Lorenzo
2.0
32.
Cabezas Lopez Mercedes
2.0
33.
Garcia Martin Juan Manuel
1.5
34.
Martinez Montalvo Eduardo
1.5
35.
Lopez Rodriguez Eduardo
1.5
36.
Molina Garcia Francisco J.
1.5
37.
Fernandez La Osa Luis Javier
1.5
38.
Garcia Herranz Jesus
1.5
39.
Ortiz Martinez Jose Carlos
1.5
40.
Barroso Barroso Jorge
1.5
41.
Erice Alonso Santiago
1.5
42.
Vegas Vazquez Fernando
1.5
43.
Callejas Torres Alejandro
1.5
44.
Orji Lopez Antonio
1.5
45.
Yague Sanchez Hector
1.5
46.
Martinez Ruiz Arturo
1.0
47.
Moreno Rus David
1.0
48.
Blanco Ruiz Cesar
1.0
49.
Rottenwoerer Christoph
1.0
50.
Ortega Morales Pedro
1.0
51.
Nieto Perez Juan V.
1.0
52.
Rodriguez Fernandez Alberto
1.0
53.
Bartolome Chicharro Jesus
1.0
54.
Martinez Caballero Monica
1.0
55.
Torres Alvarez Augusto
1.0
56.
Gutierrez Garcia Alberto
1.0
57.
Andres Ruiz Alejandro
1.0
58.
Gomez Montoya Enrique
1.0
59.
Moya Gutierrez Jose
1.0
60.
Marcelo De La Mata Daniel
1.0
61.
Balana Romero Rafael
1.0
62.
Vazquez Del Valle Ruben
1.0
63.
Bermejo Redondo Oscar
1.0
64.
Lacaci Otero Ivan
1.0
65.
Head Ladeveze Jorge
1.0
66.
Hernandez Gonzalez Jairo
1.0
67.
Perez Bruni Alfredo
1.0
68.
Exposito Perez Luis
1.0
69.
lopez sosa jose miguel
1.0
70.
Siu Burillo Joaquin
1.0
71.
Avendano Mateos Jose
1.0
72.
Aguilera Prada Alejandro
0.5
73.
Ruiz Escobar Israel
0.5
74.
Caamano Jimenez Luis
0.5
75.
Cano Mercado Francisco Manuel
0.5
76.
Alberti Jimenez Bernardo
0.5
77.
Benitez Repolles Jesus
0.5
78.
Gonzalo Cuevas Gonzalo
0.5
79.
Yague Sanchez Sergio
0.5
80.
Tundidor Lozano Angel
0.5
81.
Gonzalez Reyes Felix
0.5
82.
Ortega Palacios Alejandro
0.5
83.
Ferro Parga Marcelino
0.5
84.
Astilleros Garcia-Monge Jose M.
0.5
85.
Fuenlabrada Avila Victor
0.5
86.
Bernal Viton Daniel
0.5
87.
Arata Roberto Mario
0.5
88.
Gavela Menendez Victorino
0.0
89.
Lopez Montalvo Antonio
0.0
90.
Sanchez Signorini Pablo
0.0
91.
Martin Lozano Miguel Angel
0.0
92.
Martinez Martinez Pedro Jose
0.0
93.
Alvarez Grande Juan
0.0
94.
Sanchidrian Sanchidrian Javier
0.0
95.
Villanueva Ortega Ruben
0.0
96.
Huerta Navarro Eusebio
0.0
97.
Diaz Begonte Manuel
0.0
98.
Martinez Casas Pablo
0.0
99.
Rodriguez Dorado Victor
0.0
100.
Herranz Sanchez Pablo
0.0
101.
Martinez Gallardo Javier
0.0
102.
Dominguez Lerida Nicolas
0.0
103.
Ramos Garcia Raul
0.0
104.
Dominguez Afonso Ayraldo
0.0
105.
Demerson Joly Javier
0.0
106.
Garcia-Risco C. De La B. Jose
0.0
107.
Villarroya Samaniego Javier
0.0
108.
Salazar Sanz Juan
0.0
109.
Di Pietro Moreno Fatima
0.0
110.
Martin Diaz Juan
0.0


FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda C Ronda 4-6

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mario A. R. (2112) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 J. M. G. F. (1872)
Victor F. A. (1804) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Pedro E. S. (1788)
Alejandro O. P. (1578) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Lorenzo F. S. (1795)
Alejandro A. P. (1433) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Carlos O. M. J. (2001)
Israel R. E. (1771) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ivan L. O. (1731)
Christoph R. (1683) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Luis C. J. (1776)
Manuel D. B. (1671) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jose A. M. (1991)
Pedro O. M. (1747) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Horacio D. (2069)
Jesus B. C. (1842) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Antonio L. M. (1629)
Jesus B. R. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Fernando V. V. (1836)
Jaime B. C. (1540) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Javier S. S. (1827)
Luis E. P. (1970) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jesus B. B. (1786)
Joaquin S. B. (1520) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Daniel M. D. L. M. (1635)
Alejandro A. R. (1908) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Manuel S. G. (2014)
J. L. G. J. (1576) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Alejandro M. M. (1863)
Jose M. G. (1795) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Santiago A. M. (2022)
Carlos A. S. (2131) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Alejandro A. L. (2015)
Manuel G. M. J. (1754) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Jose G. C. D. L. B. (0)
M. A. G. J. (1743) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Daniel B. V. (1677)
Antonio O. L. (1699) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Victor R. D. (2011)
Eduardo L. R. (1779) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Felix G. R. (1521)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Angel T. L. (1699) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Alejandro C. T. (1604)
Rafael B. R. (1766) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Victor G. V. (1851)
Hector Y. S. (1975) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Jorge B. B. (1885)
Oscar B. R. (1826) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Dionisio O. L. (1712)
Mercedes C. L. (1614) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Fatima D. P. M. (1398)
Marcos J. G. (1789) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Victorino G. M. (1633)
David C. B. (1797) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Alberto G. G. (1686)
Jesus G. H. (1910) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Gonzalo G. C. (1713)
Antonio A. P. (1474) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Juan S. S. (0)
Cesar D. G. (1841) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Juan M. D. (1673)
Jorge H. L. (1665) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Fernando M. P. (1750)
A. F. A. P. (1833) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Javier F. L. O. L. (1694)
Pablo M. S. (1846) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Enrique G. M. (1827)
Santiago E. A. (2005) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Javier M. G. (1662)
Miguel D. L. F. E. (1708) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Eduardo M. M. (1784)
Marco B. D. A. (1720) 2.0 1-0 2.0 J. C. R. J. (1923)
Adolfo A. L. (1766) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Sergio Y. S. (1901)
A. G. A. J. (1838) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Pablo S. S. (1621)
Juan R. S. (1938) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Manuel C. M. F. (1846)
Angel L. H. (1930) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Pablo M. C. (1853)
Table White player Black player
.
Arata R.
0.5-0.5
Molina Garcia F.
.
Fuenlabrada Avila V.
0.5-0.5
Escribano Serrano P.
.
Ortega Palacios A.
0-1
Fernandez Sanchez L.
.
Aguilera Prada A.
0.5-0.5
Ortiz Martinez J.
.
Ruiz Escobar I.
0.5-0.5
Lacaci Otero I.
.
Rottenwoerer C.
0.5-0.5
Caamano Jimenez L.
.
Diaz Begonte M.
0-1
Avendano Mateos J.
.
Ortega Morales P.
0.5-0.5
Dotti H.
.
Bartolome Chicharro J.
1-0
Lopez Montalvo A.
.
Benitez Repolles J.
0.5-0.5
Vegas Vazquez F.
.
Ballesteros Calvo J.
1-0
Sanchidrian Sanchidrian J.
.
Exposito Perez L.
1-0
Blanco Blanco J.
.
Siu Burillo J.
0-1
Marcelo De La Mata D.
.
Andres Ruiz A.
0-1
Sanchez Garcia M.
.
Lopez Guitian J.
0-1
Mata Melgar A.
.
Moya Gutierrez J.
0-1
Arjona Martinez S.
.
Alvarez Serrano C.
0.5-0.5
Aguilera Lopez A.
.
Garcia Martin J.
1-0
Garcia-Risco C. De La B. J.
.
Astilleros Garcia-Monge J.
0.5-0.5
Bernal Viton D.
.
Orji Lopez A.
1-0
Rodriguez Dorado V.
.
Lopez Rodriguez E.
0.5-0.5
Gonzalez Reyes F.
.
Tundidor Lozano A.
0.5-0.5
Callejas Torres A.
.
Balana Romero R.
0-1
Guerrero Villanueva V.
.
Yague Sanchez H.
0.5-0.5
Barroso Barroso J.
.
Bermejo Redondo O.
0-1
Olano Lanchas D.
.
Cabezas Lopez M.
1-0
Di Pietro Moreno F.
.
Jimenez Gonzalez M.
1-0
Gavela Menendez V.
.
Carrillo Blanco D.
1-0
Gutierrez Garcia A.
.
Garcia Herranz J.
1-0
Gonzalo Cuevas G.
.
Alcojor Patilla A.
1-0
Salazar Sanz J.
.
Diaz-Flores Gomez C.
1-0
Martin Diaz J.
.
Head Ladeveze J.
1-0
Morente Parra F.
.
Fernandez Aragones P.
1-0
Fernandez La Osa L.
.
Martin Sanchez P.
0-1
Gomez Montoya E.
.
Erice Alonso S.
1-0
Martinez Gallardo J.
.
De La Fuente Ebro M.
0-1
Martinez Montalvo E.
.
Boni De Aristizabal M.
1-0
Caceres Rodriguez J.
.
Alsina Lopez A.
1-0
Yague Sanchez S.
.
Garces Adan J.
1-0
Sanchez Signorini P.
.
Rottenwohrer Suarez J.
1-0
Cano Mercado F.
.
Luna Hermoso A.
1-0
Martinez Casas P.

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda C Ronda 4-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Alvarez Serrano Carlos
2131F
Arata Roberto Mario
2112F
Demerson Joly Javier
2088F
Lopez Roca Xavier
2079F
Dotti Horacio
2069F
Arjona Martinez Santiago
2022F
Aguilera Lopez Alejandro
2015F
Sanchez Garcia Manuel
2014F
Rodriguez Dorado Victor
2011F
Erice Alonso Santiago
2005F
Ortiz Martinez Jose Carlos
2001F
Avendano Mateos Jose
1991F
Yague Sanchez Hector
1975F
Exposito Perez Luis
1970F
Herranz Sanchez Pablo
1964F
Rottenwohrer Suarez Juan
1938F
Luna Hermoso Angel
1930F
Caceres Rodriguez Jose J.
1923F
Garcia Herranz Jesus
1910F
Andres Ruiz Alejandro
1908F
Yague Sanchez Sergio
1901F
Nieto Perez Juan V.
1892F
Vazquez Del Valle Ruben
1889F
Khudov Oleksandr
1886F
Barroso Barroso Jorge
1885F
Alvarez Garcia Fernando
1878F
Molina Garcia Francisco J.
1872F
Mata Melgar Alejandro
1863F
Martinez Casas Pablo
1853F
Ferro Parga Marcelino
1852F
Guerrero Villanueva Victor
1851F
Cano Mercado Francisco Manuel
1846F
Martin Sanchez Pablo
1846F
Bartolome Chicharro Jesus
1842F
Diaz-Flores Gomez Cesar
1841F
Garces Adan Jose A.
1838F
Vegas Vazquez Fernando
1836F
Fernandez Aragones Pedro A.
1833F
Gomez Montoya Enrique
1827F
Sanchidrian Sanchidrian Javier
1827F
Bermejo Redondo Oscar
1826F
Huerta Navarro Eusebio
1826F
Hernandez Gonzalez Jairo
1817F
Martin Lozano Miguel Angel
1809F
Fuenlabrada Avila Victor
1804F
Carrillo Blanco David
1797F
Fernandez Sanchez Lorenzo
1795F
Moya Gutierrez Jose
1795F
Villanueva Ortega Ruben
1792F
Jimenez Gonzalez Marcos
1789F
Escribano Serrano Pedro
1788F
Blanco Blanco Jesus
1786F
Martinez Montalvo Eduardo
1784F
Lopez Rodriguez Eduardo
1779F
Caamano Jimenez Luis
1776F
Ramos Garcia Raul
1775F
Ruiz Escobar Israel
1771F
Martinez Martinez Pedro Jose
1767F
Alsina Lopez Adolfo
1766F
Balana Romero Rafael
1766F
Garcia Martin Juan Manuel
1754F
Morente Parra Fernando
1750F
Ortega Morales Pedro
1747F
Astilleros Garcia-Monge Jose M.
1743F
Lacaci Otero Ivan
1731F
Boni De Aristizabal Marco
1720F
Gonzalo Cuevas Gonzalo
1713F
Olano Lanchas Dionisio
1712F
De La Fuente Ebro Miguel
1708F
Orji Lopez Antonio
1699F
Tundidor Lozano Angel
1699F
Martinez Ruiz Arturo
1697F
Perez Bruni Alfredo
1697F
Fernandez La Osa Luis Javier
1694F
Gutierrez Garcia Alberto
1686F
Rottenwoerer Christoph
1683F
Bernal Viton Daniel
1677F
Martin Diaz Juan
1673F
Diaz Begonte Manuel
1671F
Head Ladeveze Jorge
1665F
Martinez Caballero Monica
1665F
Martinez Gallardo Javier
1662F
Marcelo De La Mata Daniel
1635F
Gavela Menendez Victorino
1633F
Dominguez Afonso Ayraldo
1631F
Lopez Montalvo Antonio
1629F
Sanchez Signorini Pablo
1621F
Cabezas Lopez Mercedes
1614F
Moreno Rus David
1614F
Alvarez Grande Juan
1612F
Alberti Jimenez Bernardo
1604F
Callejas Torres Alejandro
1604F
Rodriguez Fernandez Alberto
1602F
Blanco Ruiz Cesar
1581F
Ortega Palacios Alejandro
1578F
Lopez Guitian Juan J.
1576F
Ballesteros Calvo Jaime
1540F
Dominguez Lerida Nicolas
1529F
Gonzalez Reyes Felix
1521F
Siu Burillo Joaquin
1520F
lopez sosa jose miguel
1493F
Torres Alvarez Augusto
1493F
Alcojor Patilla Antonio
1474F
Aguilera Prada Alejandro
1433F
Di Pietro Moreno Fatima
1398F
Villarroya Samaniego Javier
1341F
Benitez Repolles Jesus
0
Garcia-Risco C. De La B. Jose
0
Rodal Bonet Xoan
0
Salazar Sanz Juan
0

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda C Ronda 4-6

Export

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda C Ronda 4-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

FMA Cto de Liga Equipos Segunda C Ronda 4-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.