XVI Stone flower 2015

Propositions

Default

Basic information

XVI Stone flower 2015
2015-12-07
2015-12-11
Nizhny Tagil
Russian Federation

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

XVI Stone flower 2015

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-11
Position Name Score
1.
Kopjonkin Kirill
7.5
2.
Dashevsky Sergey
7.0
3.
Bezdenezhnyh Pavel
7.0
4.
Karyagin Denis
6.5
5.
Ivanov Alexander V.
6.0
6.
Tetradze Andrey
5.5
7.
Nurtdinov Radik
5.5
8.
Murzin Volodar
5.5
9.
Khomyak Aleksandra
5.0
10.
Povodyr Alexander
5.0
11.
Murzina Agata
5.0
12.
Shavrin Roman
5.0
13.
Selikhov Denis
5.0
14.
Lupynin Viacheslav
4.5
15.
Bochkarev Maxim
4.5
16.
Dubov Anatoly
4.5
17.
Rutyna Andrey
4.0
18.
Smirnov Mikhail.
4.0
19.
Kolyadin Alexander
4.0
20.
Usubov Bogdan
4.0
21.
Lapin Nikita D.
4.0
22.
Popov Danii E
4.0
23.
Aloyan Mikhail
4.0
24.
Shatun Andrey
4.0
25.
Guterman Ilja
4.0
26.
Demkina Alyona
3.5
27.
Selezneva Alisa
3.5
28.
Kudrevatykh Anastasia
3.5
29.
Kuznesov Boris
3.0
30.
Gabov Sergey
3.0
31.
Araslanov Yury
3.0
32.
Shishkin Mikhail
1.5
33.
Zhavoronkov Danil P.
1.5
34.
Radionov Ivan
0.5


XVI Stone flower 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergey G. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 P. Z. D. (0)
Alyona D. (1408) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Ivan R. (0)
Alisa S. (1519) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Yury A. (1817)
D. L. N. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Boris K. (1522)
Bogdan U. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Alexander P. (1776)
Mikhail A. (1534) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Mikhail. S. (1403)
Andrey R. (1425) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Aleksandra K. (1572)
Ilja G. (1794) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Volodar M. (1955)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maxim B. (1519) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Anastasia K. (1359)
Denis S. (1368) 5.0 0-1 5.0 V. I. A. (2093)
Agata M. (1535) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Alexander K. (1686)
Anatoly D. (2133) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Kirill K. (2304)
Radik N. (2196) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Denis K. (2044)
Sergey D. (2196) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Roman S. (0)
Pavel B. (2160) 7.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Andrey T. (2162)
Table White player Black player
.
Gabov S.
1-0
Zhavoronkov D.
.
Demkina A.
1-0
Radionov I.
.
Selezneva A.
1-0
Araslanov Y.
.
Lapin N.
1-0
Kuznesov B.
.
Usubov B.
0-1
Povodyr A.
.
Aloyan M.
0.5-0.5
Smirnov M.
.
Rutyna A.
0-1
Khomyak A.
.
Guterman I.
0-1
Murzin V.
.
Bochkarev M.
1-0
Kudrevatykh A.
.
Selikhov D.
0-1
Ivanov A.
.
Murzina A.
1-0
Kolyadin A.
.
Dubov A.
0-1
Kopjonkin K.
.
Nurtdinov R.
0.5-0.5
Karyagin D.
.
Dashevsky S.
1-0
Shavrin R.
.
Bezdenezhnyh P.
0.5-0.5
Tetradze A.

XVI Stone flower 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kopjonkin Kirill
2304F
Dashevsky Sergey
2196F
Nurtdinov Radik
2196F
Tetradze Andrey
2162F
Bezdenezhnyh Pavel
2160F
Dubov Anatoly
2133F
Ivanov Alexander V.
2093F
Karyagin Denis
2044F
Lupynin Viacheslav
1991F
Murzin Volodar
1955F
Araslanov Yury
1817F
Guterman Ilja
1794F
Povodyr Alexander
1776F
Popov Danii E
1755F
Kolyadin Alexander
1686F
Khomyak Aleksandra
1572F
Murzina Agata
1535F
Aloyan Mikhail
1534F
Kuznesov Boris
1522F
Bochkarev Maxim
1519F
Selezneva Alisa
1519F
Shishkin Mikhail
1440F
Rutyna Andrey
1425F
Demkina Alyona
1408F
Smirnov Mikhail.
1403F
Selikhov Denis
1368F
Kudrevatykh Anastasia
1359F
Shatun Andrey
1137F
Gabov Sergey
0
Lapin Nikita D.
0
Radionov Ivan
0
Shavrin Roman
0
Usubov Bogdan
0
Zhavoronkov Danil P.
0

XVI Stone flower 2015

Export

XVI Stone flower 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

XVI Stone flower 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.