Prebor Prahy 2015-16 - Preborova skupina

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Prebor Prahy 2015-16 - Preborova skupina
2016-01-11
2016-04-08
Praha
Czech Republic

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
11
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Prebor Prahy 2015-16 - Preborova skupina

Rank

Date of round: 2016-04-08
Position Name Score
1.
Kamlach Miroslav
10.0
2.
Svoboda Svatopluk
8.0
3.
Bauma Jiri
7.5
4.
Janda Jiri
7.0
5.
Groh Jiri
7.0
6.
Jirka Jiri
7.0
7.
Illetsko Jaroslav
7.0
8.
Zvara Petr
6.5
9.
Kulistak Milan
6.5
10.
Pospech Radim
6.5
11.
Daniel Martin
6.0
12.
Spurny Ondrej
6.0
13.
Melich Jindrich
6.0
14.
Sedlacek Tomas
6.0
15.
Formanek Martin
6.0
16.
Sodoma Jan
6.0
17.
Postupa Martin
6.0
18.
Dolezal Radoslav
5.5
19.
Slovak Pavel
5.5
20.
Vorisek Jaroslav
5.5
21.
Simecek Alexej
5.5
22.
Burdik Lubomir
5.5
23.
Hlavsa Petr
5.5
24.
Pekarek Ales
5.5
25.
Kandrik Antonin
5.5
26.
Sharashenidze Akaki
5.5
27.
Simecek Bohumil
5.0
28.
Trapl Dalibor
5.0
29.
Krivanek Vladimir
5.0
30.
Pokorny Petr
5.0
31.
Slovak Kilian
5.0
32.
Korsa Jindrich
5.0
33.
Parizek Vojtech
5.0
34.
Postupa Pavel
5.0
35.
Hala Martin
4.5
36.
Kratky Jiri
4.5
37.
Vaculik Martin
4.5
38.
Pokorny Ondrej
4.5
39.
Bernasek Vaclav
4.5
40.
Popper Tomas
4.5
41.
Netusil Miloslav
4.5
42.
Kubicek Robert
4.5
43.
Smutny Jan
4.5
44.
Sindler Michal
4.5
45.
Pick Stepan
4.5
46.
Vanek Petr
4.0
47.
Jacek Martin
4.0
48.
Matejka Petr
4.0
49.
Kotyk Vaclav
4.0
50.
Ptak Pavel
4.0
51.
Muron Miroslav
4.0
52.
Straka Jaroslav
4.0
53.
Plesek Jiri
4.0
54.
Kopicka Karel
4.0
55.
Kotrba Tomas
4.0
56.
Rozkovec Hynek
4.0
57.
Plasil Petr
4.0
58.
Pesout Jan
4.0
59.
Staszko Martin
4.0
60.
Hurtak Otto
4.0
61.
Routner Jakub
4.0
62.
Dolezal Martin
3.5
63.
Krnavek Lubomir
3.5
64.
Vetrovsky Michal
3.5
65.
Vodicka Vlastimil
3.5
66.
Koubek Vaclav
3.5
67.
Smid Miroslav
3.5
68.
Lhotsky Michal
3.5
69.
Nemec Igor
3.5
70.
Kostelecky Daniel
3.5
71.
Nosek Filip
3.5
72.
Malek Martin
3.5
73.
Ruzicka Ales
3.5
74.
Vasek Daniel
3.5
75.
Boukal Petr
3.5
76.
Lacina Filip
3.5
77.
Bartos Jan
3.5
78.
Ruzicka Zdenek
3.5
79.
Rut Vojtech
3.5
80.
Doring Robert
3.0
81.
Srostlik Zdenek
3.0
82.
Jandecka Tomas
3.0
83.
Konicek Petr
3.0
84.
Stross Frantisek
3.0
85.
Vlach Karel
3.0
86.
Zuna Zdenek
3.0
87.
Paulovic Tomas
3.0
88.
Musil Miroslav
3.0
89.
Machala Vladislav
3.0
90.
Nemec Jan
3.0
91.
Soukup Vaclav
3.0
92.
Cernousek Lukas
3.0
93.
Ambroz Antonin
3.0
94.
Stolc Martin
3.0
95.
Kopta Pavel
3.0
96.
Prochazka Dalibor
2.5
97.
Hase Pavel
2.5
98.
Holub Jan
2.5
99.
Jablecnik Gustav
2.5
100.
Dvorak Jan
2.5
101.
Bechyne Jaroslav
2.5
102.
Ryvova Anna
2.5
103.
Zemlicka Vit
2.5
104.
Matyska Jiri
2.5
105.
Chmel Kristian
2.0
106.
Strnad Jakub
2.0
107.
Yakimenko Alexander A.
2.0
108.
Kincl Pavel
2.0
109.
Valickova Martina
2.0
110.
Novotny Jaroslav
2.0
111.
Sisak Richard
2.0
112.
Kacmarik Lukas
2.0
113.
Jelinek Michal
2.0
114.
Kalous Miroslav
2.0
115.
Stejskal Pavel
2.0
116.
Klaus Jan
1.5
117.
Umanec Filip
1.5
118.
Gaspar Zdenek
1.5
119.
Soukal Rudolf
1.5
120.
Cervenka Jan
1.5
121.
Sochor Martin
1.5
122.
Rubal Adam
1.5
123.
Trepka Jan
1.5
124.
Franek Jan
1.5
125.
Matocha Pavel
1.5
126.
Spacek Michal
1.5
127.
Jurek Miroslav
1.5
128.
Urbanek Stepan
1.5
129.
Keprta Stanislav
1.0
130.
Zvarikova Alexandra
1.0
131.
Kubat Martin
1.0
132.
Splichal Petr
1.0
133.
Skvaril Michal
1.0
134.
Kubikova Hana
1.0
135.
Sturz Ota
1.0
136.
Korsa Jiri
1.0
137.
Jirsa Lukas
1.0
138.
Paulovic Milan
1.0
139.
Becvar Pavel
1.0
140.
Spevak Jan
1.0
141.
Jurasek Miroslav
1.0
142.
Flek Vladislav
1.0
143.
Horinek Karel
1.0
144.
Smejc Jiri
1.0
145.
Benda Ales
1.0
146.
Lhotka Jiri
1.0
147.
Cantier Jean-Francois
0.5
148.
Kubikova Alena
0.5
149.
Rozumbersky Adolf
0.5
150.
Sobotnik Petr
0.5
151.
Polasek Jaroslav
0.5
152.
Molkanov Oleg
0.5
153.
Padevet Pavel
0.5
154.
Kalousek Zdenek
0.5
155.
Krutina Miroslav
0.5
156.
Steimar Miroslav
0.5
157.
Hollan Petr
0.5
158.
Svacina Petr
0.5
159.
Hacaperka Michal
0.5
160.
Novacek Josef
0.5
161.
Sedy Pavel
0.5
162.
Sochor Tomas
0.5
163.
Felcman Jiri
0.5
164.
Novotny Miroslav
0.5
165.
Dvorak Alois
0.5
166.
Novotny Josef
0.5
167.
Viktorin Tomas
0.5
168.
Zajicek Karel
0.5
169.
Ulicny Daniel
0.0
170.
Ayriyan Bella
0.0
171.
Havrdova Lenka
0.0
172.
Chloupek Petr
0.0
173.
Slechta Karel
0.0
174.
Hala Martin
0.0
175.
Krobot Jan
0.0
176.
Palatka Petr
0.0
177.
Bohac Jaroslav
0.0
178.
Binder Jan
0.0
179.
Buchl Marek
0.0
180.
Kopecky Pavel
0.0
181.
Svetly Jiri
0.0
182.
Kostroun Petr
0
183.
Barta Tomas
0
184.
Nemec Milan
0
185.
Taborsky Rostislav
0
186.
Pavlicek Petr
0
187.
Kubik Jaroslav
0
188.
Laube Milan
0
189.
Koubek Vaclav Sr.
0
190.
Kalab Jaromir
0
191.
Haspl Miroslav
0
192.
Pacovsky Jiri
0
193.
Kovar Petr
0
194.
Drahorad Daniel
0
195.
Riman Vaclav
0
196.
Brat Jiri
0
197.
Taborska Veronika
0
198.
Lysek Lukas
0
199.
Cerny Josef
0
200.
Vevera Radek
0
201.
Kicmer Libor
0
202.
Mach Jan
0
203.
Danhel Jan
0
204.
Brenner David
0
205.
Sarek Pavel
0
206.
Valesova Sarka
0
207.
Cihak Jiri
0
208.
Peceny Miroslav
0
209.
Trefil Ivan
0
210.
Vesely Vladislav
0
211.
Axamit Robert
0
212.
Strossova Lenka
0
213.
Cuchna Martin
0


Prebor Prahy 2015-16 - Preborova skupina

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jaroslav B. (1899) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Milan K. (2108)
Martin H. (1902) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Karel V. (2094)
Jiri K. (1815) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Vaclav K. (2021)
Pavel B. (1638) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Ondrej P. (2045)
Stepan U. (2034) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Karel H. (2012)
Miroslav K. (1997) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Miroslav K. (2103)
Michal J. (2193) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Robert D. (2157)
Pavel S. (1988) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Filip L. (1999)
Kristian C. (2111) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Radoslav D. (2407)
Jaroslav B. (2088) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Petr S. (1952)
Jiri M. (1927) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Pavel M. (2016)
Petr K. (2029) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Lenka H. (1908)
Tomas J. (2182) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Jindrich K. (2085)
Pavel K. (2276) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Martin J. (2141)
Daniel K. (1804) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Martin H. (2060)
Vlastimil V. (2113) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Vit Z. (1991)
Petr B. (2135) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Jan D. (2149)
Daniel V. (2005) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Alexej S. (2067)
Michal V. (2179) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Jan S. (2337)
Ales R. (2065) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Pavel K. (2112)
Jiri P. (2188) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Jakub S. (1828)
Jan P. (2195) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Kilian S. (2053)
Karel K. (2105) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Zdenek R. (2177)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tomas K. (2099) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Otto H. (1990)
Petr P. (2094) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Petr V. (2117)
Petr M. (2082) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Lubomir B. (2122)
Vaclav K. (2175) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Vaclav S. (2107)
Hynek R. (2070) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Martin D. (2054)
Pavel P. (2125) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Jaroslav I. (2171)
Miroslav M. (2217) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Filip U. (2249)
Jiri K. (2165) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Igor N. (2079)
Robert K. (2129) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Miroslav S. (2207)
Pavel P. (2233) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Tomas S. (2113)
Vladimir K. (2142) 5.0 1F-0F 5.0 Lubomir K. (2195)
Vojtech P. (1860) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Stepan P. (2046)
Akaki S. (2337) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Jiri B. (2281)
Antonin K. (2048) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Milan P. (1820)
Pavel S. (2069) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Miroslav M. (2025)
Ales P. (2331) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Jan S. (2202)
Petr H. (2077) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Zdenek G. (0)
Jindrich M. (2027) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Petr C. (1684)
Ondrej S. (2079) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Jiri S. (1962)
Petr Z. (2382) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Dalibor T. (2168)
Radim P. (2086) 6.5 0-1 6.5 Martin P. (2113)
Jiri J. (2221) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Vojtech R. (2109)
Jiri G. (2072) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Alexandra Z. (2035)
Table White player Black player
.
Bohac J.
0-1
Kulistak M.
.
Hala M.
0-1
Vlach K.
.
Korsa J.
0-1
Koubek V.
.
Becvar P.
0-1
Pokorny O.
.
Urbanek S.
1-0
Horinek K.
.
Kalous M.
0.5-0.5
Kamlach M.
.
Jelinek M.
0.5-0.5
Doring R.
.
Stejskal P.
1-0
Lacina F.
.
Chmel K.
0-1
Dolezal R.
.
Bechyne J.
0.5-0.5
Sobotnik P.
.
Matyska J.
1-0
Matocha P.
.
Konicek P.
1-0
Havrdova L.
.
Jandecka T.
0-1
Korsa J.
.
Kopta P.
0-1
Jacek M.
.
Kostelecky D.
0-1
Hala M.
.
Vodicka V.
0.5-0.5
Zemlicka V.
.
Boukal P.
0-1
Dvorak J.
.
Vasek D.
0.5-0.5
Simecek A.
.
Vetrovsky M.
0-1
Sodoma J.
.
Ruzicka A.
1-0
Kincl P.
.
Plesek J.
1-0
Strnad J.
.
Pesout J.
0.5-0.5
Slovak K.
.
Kopicka K.
0.5-0.5
Ruzicka Z.
.
Kotrba T.
0.5-0.5
Hurtak O.
.
Plasil P.
0.5-0.5
Vanek P.
.
Matejka P.
0-1
Burdik L.
.
Kotyk V.
0.5-0.5
Soukup V.
.
Rozkovec H.
0.5-0.5
Daniel M.
.
Ptak P.
0.5-0.5
Illetsko J.
.
Muron M.
1-0
Umanec F.
.
Kratky J.
0.5-0.5
Nemec I.
.
Kubicek R.
0.5-0.5
Smid M.
.
Postupa P.
1-0
Sedlacek T.
.
Krivanek V.
1F-0F
Krnavek L.
.
Parizek V.
0.5-0.5
Pick S.
.
Sharashenidze A.
0.5-0.5
Bauma J.
.
Kandrik A.
1-0
Paulovic M.
.
Slovak P.
0.5-0.5
Musil M.
.
Pekarek A.
0.5-0.5
Smutny J.
.
Hlavsa P.
1-0
Gaspar Z.
.
Melich J.
1-0
Chloupek P.
.
Spurny O.
1-0
Svetly J.
.
Zvara P.
1-0
Trapl D.
.
Pospech R.
0-1
Postupa M.
.
Janda J.
1-0
Rut V.
.
Groh J.
1-0
Zvarikova A.

Prebor Prahy 2015-16 - Preborova skupina

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Cernousek Lukas
2473F
Jirka Jiri
2420F
Dolezal Radoslav
2407F
Zvara Petr
2382F
Polasek Jaroslav
2344F
Svoboda Svatopluk
2341F
Sharashenidze Akaki
2337F
Sodoma Jan
2337F
Pekarek Ales
2331F
Stross Frantisek
2327F
Rubal Adam
2310F
Netusil Miloslav
2287F
Jurasek Miroslav
2286F
Vaculik Martin
2286F
Bauma Jiri
2281F
Kopta Pavel
2276F
Umanec Filip
2249F
Hollan Petr
2247F
Postupa Pavel
2233F
Taborsky Rostislav
2227F
Janda Jiri
2221F
Muron Miroslav
2217F
Pacovsky Jiri
2214F
Kopecky Pavel
2212F
Smid Miroslav
2207F
Smutny Jan
2202F
Sindler Michal
2196F
Krnavek Lubomir
2195F
Pesout Jan
2195F
Prochazka Dalibor
2195F
Yakimenko Alexander A.
2195F
Kacmarik Lukas
2194F
Jelinek Michal
2193F
Plesek Jiri
2188F
Jandecka Tomas
2182F
Vetrovsky Michal
2179F
Pokorny Petr
2177F
Ruzicka Zdenek
2177F
Vorisek Jaroslav
2177F
Bartos Jan
2176F
Kotyk Vaclav
2175F
Illetsko Jaroslav
2171F
Sturz Ota
2168F
Trapl Dalibor
2168F
Kratky Jiri
2165F
Novacek Josef
2162F
Doring Robert
2157F
Formanek Martin
2154F
Dvorak Jan
2149F
Axamit Robert
2142F
Krivanek Vladimir
2142F
Routner Jakub
2142F
Jacek Martin
2141F
Trepka Jan
2139F
Boukal Petr
2135F
Kubicek Robert
2129F
Kubikova Alena
2128F
Novotny Jaroslav
2128F
Ptak Pavel
2125F
Burdik Lubomir
2122F
Benda Ales
2120F
Vanek Petr
2117F
Postupa Martin
2113F
Sedlacek Tomas
2113F
Vodicka Vlastimil
2113F
Kincl Pavel
2112F
Chmel Kristian
2111F
Rut Vojtech
2109F
Kulistak Milan
2108F
Soukup Vaclav
2107F
Kopicka Karel
2105F
Simecek Bohumil
2105F
Kamlach Miroslav
2103F
Kotrba Tomas
2099F
Jablecnik Gustav
2098F
Plasil Petr
2094F
Vlach Karel
2094F
Paulovic Tomas
2091F
Jurek Miroslav
2090F
Bechyne Jaroslav
2088F
Kubikova Hana
2086F
Lhotka Jiri
2086F
Pospech Radim
2086F
Korsa Jindrich
2085F
Lhotsky Michal
2084F
Holub Jan
2083F
Matejka Petr
2082F
Nemec Igor
2079F
Spurny Ondrej
2079F
Hlavsa Petr
2077F
Bernasek Vaclav
2075F
Groh Jiri
2072F
Malek Martin
2070F
Rozkovec Hynek
2070F
Slovak Pavel
2069F
Simecek Alexej
2067F
Ruzicka Ales
2065F
Hala Martin
2060F
Hase Pavel
2056F
Daniel Martin
2054F
Slovak Kilian
2053F
Kandrik Antonin
2048F
Stolc Martin
2047F
Haspl Miroslav
2046F
Pick Stepan
2046F
Cihak Jiri
2045F
Pokorny Ondrej
2045F
Riman Vaclav
2044F
Dolezal Martin
2042F
Sedy Pavel
2042F
Sisak Richard
2039F
Zvarikova Alexandra
2035F
Urbanek Stepan
2034F
Popper Tomas
2033F
Svacina Petr
2032F
Machala Vladislav
2031F
Konicek Petr
2029F
Melich Jindrich
2027F
Laube Milan
2026F
Musil Miroslav
2025F
Nemec Jan
2024F
Koubek Vaclav
2021F
Staszko Martin
2021F
Matocha Pavel
2016F
Horinek Karel
2012F
Taborska Veronika
2011F
Soukal Rudolf
2008F
Spacek Michal
2008F
Vasek Daniel
2005F
Jirsa Lukas
2003F
Lacina Filip
1999F
Vevera Radek
1999F
Kalous Miroslav
1997F
Klaus Jan
1996F
Kicmer Libor
1992F
Zemlicka Vit
1991F
Hurtak Otto
1990F
Stejskal Pavel
1988F
Krutina Miroslav
1985F
Novotny Josef
1985F
Nosek Filip
1981F
Cervenka Jan
1980F
Strossova Lenka
1979F
Valickova Martina
1979F
Kalousek Zdenek
1972F
Nemec Milan
1971F
Ambroz Antonin
1965F
Splichal Petr
1964F
Ayriyan Bella
1962F
Svetly Jiri
1962F
Viktorin Tomas
1957F
Lysek Lukas
1956F
Steimar Miroslav
1955F
Koubek Vaclav Sr.
1954F
Sobotnik Petr
1952F
Cantier Jean-Francois
1951F
Flek Vladislav
1950F
Dvorak Alois
1949F
Ryvova Anna
1945F
Zajicek Karel
1944F
Kovar Petr
1943F
Smejc Jiri
1938F
Kubik Jaroslav
1936F
Franek Jan
1934F
Drahorad Daniel
1931F
Matyska Jiri
1927F
Sochor Martin
1924F
Zuna Zdenek
1923F
Keprta Stanislav
1919F
Havrdova Lenka
1908F
Kostroun Petr
1903F
Hala Martin
1902F
Bohac Jaroslav
1899F
Pavlicek Petr
1898F
Padevet Pavel
1897F
Straka Jaroslav
1888F
Trefil Ivan
1883F
Brat Jiri
1880F
Cerny Josef
1879F
Sochor Tomas
1879F
Buchl Marek
1878F
Felcman Jiri
1876F
Slechta Karel
1874F
Srostlik Zdenek
1871F
Parizek Vojtech
1860F
Cuchna Martin
1853F
Hacaperka Michal
1847F
Strnad Jakub
1828F
Paulovic Milan
1820F
Korsa Jiri
1815F
Skvaril Michal
1808F
Kostelecky Daniel
1804F
Valesova Sarka
1803F
Mach Jan
1802F
Ulicny Daniel
1783F
Molkanov Oleg
1742F
Barta Tomas
1730F
Kubat Martin
1717F
Binder Jan
1716F
Danhel Jan
1709F
Krobot Jan
1709F
Chloupek Petr
1684F
Becvar Pavel
1638F
Brenner David
0
Gaspar Zdenek
0
Kalab Jaromir
0
Novotny Miroslav
0
Palatka Petr
0
Peceny Miroslav
0
Rozumbersky Adolf
0
Sarek Pavel
0
Spevak Jan
0
Vesely Vladislav
0

Prebor Prahy 2015-16 - Preborova skupina

Export

Prebor Prahy 2015-16 - Preborova skupina

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Prebor Prahy 2015-16 - Preborova skupina

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.