Prebor Prahy 2015-16 - I. trida - skupina 11

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Prebor Prahy 2015-16 - I. trida - skupina 11
2016-01-11
2016-04-08
Praha
Czech Republic

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
11
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Prebor Prahy 2015-16 - I. trida - skupina 11

Rank

Date of round: 2016-04-08
Position Name Score
1.
Pajdla Pavel
8.5
2.
Soural Jan
8.0
3.
Markovic Milan
8.0
4.
Vedral Oldrich
7.5
5.
Bicek Richard
7.0
6.
Lizner Jaroslav
7.0
7.
Cmiko Jakub
7.0
8.
Srba Milan
6.5
9.
Vicar Petr
6.5
10.
Melich Jindrich
6.5
11.
Lizner Milan
6.5
12.
Marek Jaromir
6.5
13.
Filipi Stepan
6.0
14.
Vichnar David
6.0
15.
Krouzel Jaroslav
6.0
16.
Srostlik Zdenek
5.5
17.
Komprda Pavel
5.5
18.
Vavra Jan
5.5
19.
Smid Jaroslav
5.5
20.
Kalousek Zdenek
5.5
21.
Kamlach Miroslav
5.5
22.
Nemec Milan
5.5
23.
Hruska Jan
5.5
24.
Pirklova Hana
5.5
25.
Lamser Jan
5.5
26.
Poborsky Josef
5.5
27.
Cernoch Vit
5.0
28.
Svatos Jan
5.0
29.
Fusek Lukas
5.0
30.
Drahorad Daniel
5.0
31.
Krutina Miroslav
5.0
32.
Jablecnik Gustav
5.0
33.
Vrbata Zbynek
5.0
34.
Matras Ondrej
5.0
35.
Kohout Vratislav
5.0
36.
Toulec Stanislav
4.5
37.
Kubikova Alena
4.5
38.
Kubik Jaroslav
4.5
39.
Cerny Karel
4.5
40.
Vavrik Jiri
4.5
41.
Zoubek David
4.5
42.
Hlavacek Tomas
4.5
43.
Gaj Milos
4.5
44.
Vasek Daniel
4.5
45.
Pavlicek Petr
4.5
46.
Koubek Vaclav
4.5
47.
Rut Vojtech
4.5
48.
Jelinek Michal
4.5
49.
Molkanov Oleg
4.5
50.
Erban Tomas
4.0
51.
Sterba Karel
4.0
52.
Pokorny Jan
4.0
53.
Holub Jan
4.0
54.
Novak Vaclav
4.0
55.
Hollan Martin
4.0
56.
Machacek Otakar
3.5
57.
Rehak Pavel
3.5
58.
Holy Filip
3.5
59.
Noha Michal
3.5
60.
Novacek Josef
3.5
61.
Trapl Dalibor
3.5
62.
Miskolczi Vitezslav
3.5
63.
Tyle Vladimir
3.5
64.
Koudelka Ivan
3.5
65.
Petrun Milan
3.5
66.
Sobotnik Petr
3.5
67.
Saroun Radek
3.5
68.
Lhotsky Zdenek Ml.
3.5
69.
Horak Karel
3.5
70.
Jascenko Olga
3.5
71.
Novy Filip
3.5
72.
Maly Petr
3.0
73.
Viktorin Tomas
3.0
74.
Paulovic Milan
3.0
75.
Veselsky Michal
3.0
76.
Zamorsky Ladislav
3.0
77.
Havrdova Lenka
3.0
78.
Marik Miloslav
3.0
79.
Zeman Martin
3.0
80.
Hollan Petr
3.0
81.
Plesnivy Martin
3.0
82.
Nevoral Lukas
3.0
83.
Drabek Vojtech
3.0
84.
Cerny Josef
3.0
85.
Strahl Jiri
2.5
86.
Klima Jan
2.5
87.
Pacovsky Martin
2.5
88.
Kyselka Daniel
2.5
89.
Babis Milan
2.5
90.
Svitak David
2.5
91.
Vass Peter
2.5
92.
Zdenek Milos
2.5
93.
Dolezal Martin
2.5
94.
Bretsnajdr Vladimir
2.5
95.
Skara Vladimir
2.5
96.
Gaspar Zdenek
2.5
97.
Pospisil Evzen
2.5
98.
Sisak Richard
2.0
99.
Seleljo Daniel
2.0
100.
Sevcik Zdenek
2.0
101.
Zikmund Daniel
2.0
102.
Kovar Petr
2.0
103.
Strnad Jakub
2.0
104.
Sochor Martin
2.0
105.
Axamit Robert
2.0
106.
Bilek Martin
2.0
107.
Stolc Martin
2.0
108.
Prochazka Jiri
2.0
109.
Benda Ales
2.0
110.
Sindler Michal
2.0
111.
Dubansky Bohuslav
2.0
112.
Kouba Libor
2.0
113.
Horak Karel Jun.
2.0
114.
Vogl Milan
2.0
115.
Danhel Lukas
2.0
116.
Kukacka Martin
2.0
117.
Vasicek Martin
1.5
118.
Vitous Milan
1.5
119.
Bernasek Vaclav
1.5
120.
Kovar Josef
1.5
121.
Vanek Tomas
1.5
122.
Dvorak Ales
1.5
123.
Obrazek Karel
1.5
124.
Matous Rudolf
1.5
125.
Kubicek Robert
1.5
126.
Dvorak Bohumil
1.5
127.
Kadlec Adam
1.5
128.
Modrova Hana
1.5
129.
Chaloupka Martin
1.5
130.
Jandecka Tomas
1.5
131.
Vesely Jaroslav
1.5
132.
Skvaril Michal
1.5
133.
Talpa Pavel
1.5
134.
Horyna Josef
1.5
135.
Bohac Jaroslav
1.5
136.
Hula Lukas
1.5
137.
Sarek Pavel
1.0
138.
Oresky Jan
1.0
139.
Strnad Vaclav
1.0
140.
Hyks Martin
1.0
141.
Hruska Pavel
1.0
142.
Stanek Vaclav
1.0
143.
Nemcova Kamila
1.0
144.
Havlickova Lenka
1.0
145.
Krotky David
1.0
146.
Kus Petr
1.0
147.
Sochor Tomas
1.0
148.
Nemcova Karin
1.0
149.
Krejbich Miloslav
1.0
150.
Valenta Lukas
1.0
151.
Koukolik Alexander
1.0
152.
Kabat Josef
1.0
153.
Hrubcik Martin
1.0
154.
Taborska Veronika
1.0
155.
Paulovic Tomas
1.0
156.
Paus Marek
1.0
157.
Tyle Petr
1.0
158.
Rakovsky Adam
1.0
159.
Cuchna Martin
1.0
160.
Reljic Michael
1.0
161.
Wadura Robert
0.5
162.
Soukup Vaclav
0.5
163.
Rakintsev Serhiy
0.5
164.
Hadrava Jaroslav
0.5
165.
Melmuk Petr
0.5
166.
Partl Miloslav
0.5
167.
Vojtisek Milos
0.5
168.
Kostelecky Daniel
0.5
169.
Hruska Tomas
0.5
170.
Prochazka Ivan
0.5
171.
Mozna Eva
0.5
172.
Stohanzl Nikola
0.5
173.
Soukal Roman
0.5
174.
Kvapil Jaroslav
0.0
175.
Janecek Vaclav
0.0
176.
Bakalar Petr
0.0
177.
Ulicny Daniel
0.0
178.
Hampel Rudolf
0.0
179.
Kudrna Zdenek
0.0
180.
Kvasnicka Ladislav
0.0
181.
Chloupek Petr
0.0
182.
Vavra Vaclav
0.0
183.
Ostry Michal
0.0
184.
Liska Milan
0.0
185.
Haskovec Cedrik
0.0
186.
Stros Milan
0.0
187.
Fuchs Lukas
0.0
188.
Trnka Lukas
0.0
189.
Rondos Jakub
0.0
190.
Davidek Bohuslav
0.0
191.
Vorsilka Jiri
0.0
192.
Samec Jakub
0
193.
Pachmann Otakar
0
194.
Stuller Jaroslav
0
195.
Spevak Jan
0
196.
Rakintsev Viktor
0
197.
Vesely Roman
0
198.
Korecek Michail
0
199.
Smrcka Frantisek
0
200.
Lhotsky Zdenek St.
0
201.
Bilek Vlastimil
0
202.
Lhotska Anna
0
203.
Vrtal Vlastimil
0
204.
Straka Jaroslav
0
205.
Cebis Petr
0
206.
Hajek Lukas
0
207.
Charvat Karel
0
208.
Buchl Marek
0
209.
Krajl Zdenek
0
210.
Fiser Jiri
0
211.
Mrkos Miroslav
0
212.
Kalaidzidis Mikis
0
213.
Brejcha Simon
0
214.
Rakusan Dan
0
215.
Mackova Veronika
0
216.
Kastner Vojtech
0
217.
Engel Tomas
0
218.
Koubek Vaclav Sr.
0
219.
Turner Oldrich
0
220.
Kostroun Petr
0
221.
Soukup Karel
0
222.
Novotny David
0
223.
Tichy Jan
0
224.
Kucera Vladimir
0
225.
Bartak Karel
0
226.
Vohralik Vitezslav
0
227.
Horejs Josef
0


Prebor Prahy 2015-16 - I. trida - skupina 11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jiri V. (1617) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Milan L. (1886)
Roman S. (1931) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Milan S. (2192)
Martin C. (1853) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Vit C. (1900)
Michael R. (1492) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lenka H. (1908)
David K. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Vaclav S. (1813)
Martin V. (1761) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Zdenek S. (1871)
Ales D. (0) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Lukas N. (1840)
Bohumil D. (1970) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Jan L. (2118)
Martin S. (1924) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Karel H. (1870)
Petr K. (1943) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Jakub C. (2019)
Milos Z. (1921) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Petr M. (1646)
Vladimir B. (2264) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Pavel K. (2080)
Daniel K. (1802) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Petr S. (1952)
Jan K. (1903) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Jaroslav K. (2165)
David S. (2025) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Petr V. (2057)
Jiri S. (2018) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Martin D. (2228)
Ladislav Z. (1816) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Petr P. (1898)
Tomas V. (1957) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Oldrich V. (2242)
Milan P. (1957) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Milan B. (1892)
Ivan K. (2040) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Stepan F. (2176)
Filip N. (1965) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Milan P. (1820)
Olga J. (2192) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Michal V. (2048)
Ml. L. Z. (1622) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Jindrich M. (2027)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Filip H. (1956) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Vaclav N. (2049)
Otakar M. (2015) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Zbynek V. (2327)
Jan H. (2083) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Pavel R. (2171)
Michal J. (2193) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Alena K. (2128)
Milos G. (1978) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Josef P. (1964)
Vojtech R. (2109) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Robert A. (2142)
Karel C. (1818) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Bohuslav D. (1785)
Oleg M. (1742) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Marek P. (1778)
Jaroslav K. (1936) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Vladimir T. (1923)
Gustav J. (2098) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Zdenek S. (1895)
Ondrej M. (2247) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Vaclav K. (2021)
Hana P. (2126) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Pavel S. (0)
Jan H. (2127) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Peter V. (1915)
Milan N. (1971) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Josef K. (1866)
Zdenek K. (1972) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Vratislav K. (2081)
Jaroslav S. (2073) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Michal N. (1961)
Jan V. (2028) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Martin Z. (1942)
David V. (2360) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Daniel V. (2005)
Richard B. (2031) 7.0 0-1 7.0 Jan S. (2268)
Jaroslav L. (2043) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Martin P. (1775)
Jan S. (2164) 8.0 0.5-0.5 8.0 Lukas F. (1994)
Milan M. (2118) 8.0 0-1 8.0 Miroslav K. (1985)
Pavel P. (2060) 8.5 1-0 8.5 Jan P. (1860)
Table White player Black player
.
Vorsilka J.
0-1
Lizner M.
.
Soukal R.
0.5-0.5
Srba M.
.
Cuchna M.
0-1
Cernoch V.
.
Reljic M.
1-0
Havrdova L.
.
Krotky D.
1-0
Stanek V.
.
Vasicek M.
0-1
Srostlik Z.
.
Dvorak A.
0.5-0.5
Nevoral L.
.
Dvorak B.
0-1
Lamser J.
.
Sochor M.
0-1
Horak K.
.
Kovar P.
0.5-0.5
Cmiko J.
.
Zdenek M.
0.5-0.5
Maly P.
.
Bretsnajdr V.
0-1
Komprda P.
.
Kyselka D.
0-1
Sobotnik P.
.
Klima J.
0-1
Krouzel J.
.
Svitak D.
0-1
Vicar P.
.
Strahl J.
0-1
Dolezal M.
.
Zamorsky L.
0-1
Pavlicek P.
.
Viktorin T.
0-1
Vedral O.
.
Petrun M.
1-0
Babis M.
.
Koudelka I.
0-1
Filipi S.
.
Novy F.
1-0
Paulovic M.
.
Jascenko O.
0-1
Veselsky M.
.
Lhotsky Z.
0-1
Melich J.
.
Holy F.
1-0
Novak V.
.
Machacek O.
0-1
Vrbata Z.
.
Holub J.
0.5-0.5
Rehak P.
.
Jelinek M.
0-1
Kubikova A.
.
Gaj M.
0.5-0.5
Poborsky J.
.
Rut V.
0.5-0.5
Axamit R.
.
Cerny K.
1-0
Davidek B.
.
Molkanov O.
1-0
Paus M.
.
Kubik J.
0.5-0.5
Tyle V.
.
Jablecnik G.
1-0
Sevcik Z.
.
Matras O.
1-0
Koubek V.
.
Pirklova H.
0.5-0.5
Sarek P.
.
Hruska J.
0.5-0.5
Vass P.
.
Nemec M.
0.5-0.5
Kabat J.
.
Kalousek Z.
0-1
Kohout V.
.
Smid J.
0-1
Noha M.
.
Vavra J.
0-1
Zeman M.
.
Vichnar D.
1-0
Vasek D.
.
Bicek R.
0-1
Svatos J.
.
Lizner J.
1-0
Plesnivy M.
.
Soural J.
0.5-0.5
Fusek L.
.
Markovic M.
0-1
Krutina M.
.
Pajdla P.
1-0
Pokorny J.

Prebor Prahy 2015-16 - I. trida - skupina 11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Vichnar David
2360F
Vrbata Zbynek
2327F
Svatos Jan
2268F
Bretsnajdr Vladimir
2264F
Hollan Petr
2247F
Matras Ondrej
2247F
Vanek Tomas
2245F
Vedral Oldrich
2242F
Dubansky Bohuslav
2230F
Dolezal Martin
2228F
Bakalar Petr
2221F
Skara Vladimir
2219F
Hollan Martin
2214F
Sindler Michal
2196F
Jelinek Michal
2193F
Jascenko Olga
2192F
Srba Milan
2192F
Jandecka Tomas
2182F
Filipi Stepan
2176F
Oresky Jan
2171F
Rehak Pavel
2171F
Strnad Vaclav
2168F
Trapl Dalibor
2168F
Krouzel Jaroslav
2165F
Prochazka Jiri
2165F
Soural Jan
2164F
Novacek Josef
2162F
Seleljo Daniel
2154F
Pospisil Evzen
2145F
Axamit Robert
2142F
Kubicek Robert
2129F
Kubikova Alena
2128F
Hruska Jan
2127F
Pirklova Hana
2126F
Benda Ales
2120F
Lamser Jan
2118F
Markovic Milan
2118F
Drabek Vojtech
2113F
Rut Vojtech
2109F
Soukup Vaclav
2107F
Rakovsky Adam
2105F
Horak Karel Jun.
2103F
Kamlach Miroslav
2103F
Jablecnik Gustav
2098F
Hula Lukas
2095F
Paulovic Tomas
2091F
Hajek Lukas
2089F
Holub Jan
2083F
Kohout Vratislav
2081F
Komprda Pavel
2080F
Erban Tomas
2079F
Mrkos Miroslav
2077F
Bernasek Vaclav
2075F
Smid Jaroslav
2073F
Miskolczi Vitezslav
2061F
Pajdla Pavel
2060F
Vicar Petr
2057F
Novak Vaclav
2049F
Veselsky Michal
2048F
Stolc Martin
2047F
Lizner Jaroslav
2043F
Koudelka Ivan
2040F
Melmuk Petr
2040F
Sisak Richard
2039F
Vavrik Jiri
2036F
Bicek Richard
2031F
Chaloupka Martin
2028F
Vavra Jan
2028F
Melich Jindrich
2027F
Svitak David
2025F
Koubek Vaclav
2021F
Krejbich Miloslav
2020F
Cmiko Jakub
2019F
Bilek Martin
2018F
Kovar Josef
2018F
Strahl Jiri
2018F
Hlavacek Tomas
2017F
Machacek Otakar
2015F
Taborska Veronika
2011F
Toulec Stanislav
2008F
Koukolik Alexander
2007F
Vasek Daniel
2005F
Fusek Lukas
1994F
Kus Petr
1988F
Krutina Miroslav
1985F
Fiser Jiri
1981F
Kukacka Martin
1979F
Gaj Milos
1978F
Hruska Tomas
1976F
Kalousek Zdenek
1972F
Nemec Milan
1971F
Dvorak Bohumil
1970F
Novy Filip
1965F
Poborsky Josef
1964F
Hadrava Jaroslav
1961F
Kastner Vojtech
1961F
Noha Michal
1961F
Saroun Radek
1960F
Hyks Martin
1959F
Vogl Milan
1959F
Petrun Milan
1957F
Viktorin Tomas
1957F
Holy Filip
1956F
Koubek Vaclav Sr.
1954F
Sobotnik Petr
1952F
Pachmann Otakar
1950F
Hruska Pavel
1946F
Kovar Petr
1943F
Zeman Martin
1942F
Pacovsky Martin
1939F
Marik Miloslav
1938F
Kubik Jaroslav
1936F
Drahorad Daniel
1931F
Soukal Roman
1931F
Sochor Martin
1924F
Tyle Vladimir
1923F
Cebis Petr
1922F
Zdenek Milos
1921F
Matous Rudolf
1918F
Vass Peter
1915F
Havrdova Lenka
1908F
Mozna Eva
1907F
Klima Jan
1903F
Kostroun Petr
1903F
Mackova Veronika
1902F
Obrazek Karel
1901F
Cernoch Vit
1900F
Bohac Jaroslav
1899F
Vrtal Vlastimil
1899F
Pavlicek Petr
1898F
Sevcik Zdenek
1895F
Zikmund Daniel
1893F
Babis Milan
1892F
Sterba Karel
1891F
Straka Jaroslav
1888F
Lizner Milan
1886F
Talpa Pavel
1885F
Cerny Josef
1879F
Nemcova Karin
1879F
Sochor Tomas
1879F
Buchl Marek
1878F
Danhel Lukas
1871F
Srostlik Zdenek
1871F
Horak Karel
1870F
Kabat Josef
1866F
Kouba Libor
1865F
Modrova Hana
1862F
Pokorny Jan
1860F
Marek Jaromir
1855F
Cuchna Martin
1853F
Vitous Milan
1845F
Nevoral Lukas
1840F
Zoubek David
1837F
Strnad Jakub
1828F
Paulovic Milan
1820F
Cerny Karel
1818F
Zamorsky Ladislav
1816F
Horyna Josef
1815F
Stanek Vaclav
1813F
Skvaril Michal
1808F
Kostelecky Daniel
1804F
Partl Miloslav
1803F
Kyselka Daniel
1802F
Davidek Bohuslav
1785F
Ulicny Daniel
1783F
Fuchs Lukas
1782F
Paus Marek
1778F
Plesnivy Martin
1775F
Stohanzl Nikola
1775F
Kvasnicka Ladislav
1768F
Kudrna Zdenek
1767F
Vohralik Vitezslav
1762F
Vasicek Martin
1761F
Vesely Roman
1752F
Molkanov Oleg
1742F
Wadura Robert
1728F
Hampel Rudolf
1727F
Vojtisek Milos
1727F
Nemcova Kamila
1716F
Novotny David
1714F
Rakintsev Serhiy
1711F
Chloupek Petr
1684F
Bilek Vlastimil
1657F
Maly Petr
1646F
Tyle Petr
1635F
Lhotsky Zdenek Ml.
1622F
Ostry Michal
1619F
Vorsilka Jiri
1617F
Valenta Lukas
1589F
Rakintsev Viktor
1542F
Samec Jakub
1532F
Reljic Michael
1492F
Engel Tomas
1454F
Lhotska Anna
1425F
Brejcha Simon
1361F
Lhotsky Zdenek St.
1305F
Bartak Karel
0
Charvat Karel
0
Dvorak Ales
0
Gaspar Zdenek
0
Haskovec Cedrik
0
Havlickova Lenka
0
Horejs Josef
0
Hrubcik Martin
0
Janecek Vaclav
0
Kadlec Adam
0
Kalaidzidis Mikis
0
Korecek Michail
0
Krajl Zdenek
0
Krotky David
0
Kucera Vladimir
0
Kvapil Jaroslav
0
Liska Milan
0
Prochazka Ivan
0
Rakusan Dan
0
Rondos Jakub
0
Sarek Pavel
0
Smrcka Frantisek
0
Soukup Karel
0
Spevak Jan
0
Stros Milan
0
Stuller Jaroslav
0
Tichy Jan
0
Trnka Lukas
0
Turner Oldrich
0
Vavra Vaclav
0
Vesely Jaroslav
0

Prebor Prahy 2015-16 - I. trida - skupina 11

Export

Prebor Prahy 2015-16 - I. trida - skupina 11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Prebor Prahy 2015-16 - I. trida - skupina 11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.