Classic - Novosibirsk Region champ. - Final B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Classic - Novosibirsk Region champ. - Final B
2015-12-07
2015-12-18
Russia
Novosibirsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Classic - Novosibirsk Region champ. - Final B

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-18
Position Name Score
1.
Novichkov Vladimir
7.5
2.
Fomkin Alexander
7.0
3.
Arkhipov Sergey N.
7.0
4.
Krasnov Yury
6.5
5.
Chechel Vyacheslav
5.5
6.
Itkin Alexander
5.5
7.
Tsygankov Dmitry
5.5
8.
Markova Elizaveta
5.0
9.
Kononenko Daniil
5.0
10.
Kurbatskay Lilia
5.0
11.
Mezenseva Elena
5.0
12.
Pisarsky Georgy
5.0
13.
Zubarev Alexander
4.5
14.
Shestakov Alexey
4.5
15.
Kornienko Peter
4.5
16.
Erykalova Marina
4.5
17.
Miroshnik Ekaterina
4.5
18.
Prokofiev Matvey
4.5
19.
Klyushnichenko Victor
4.0
20.
Tambovtsev Daniil
4.0
21.
Kovalev Anatoly
4.0
22.
Maslov Vladimir
3.0
23.
Romanov Viktor
3.0
24.
Narchuk Margarita
3.0
25.
Smirnova Elena
2.0
26.
Vasiliev Igor
2.0
27.
Anikin Roman
1.5
28.
Smekhov Nikolai
0.5
29.
Kotsur Kirill
0.5
30.
Sedykh Alexander
0.0


Classic - Novosibirsk Region champ. - Final B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Elena S. (1786) 2.0 0F-1F 2.0 Nikolai S. (1778)
Anatoly K. (1741) 4.0 1F-0F 4.0 Vladimir M. (1824)
Victor K. (1930) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Marina E. (1978)
Daniil T. (1668) 4.0 0F-1F 4.0 Elena M. (2063)
Matvey P. (1774) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Alexey S. (1882)
Alexander Z. (1867) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Viktor R. (1888)
Peter K. (1837) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Vyacheslav C. (1933)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ekaterina M. (1920) 4.5 0F-1F 4.5 Alexander I. (1978)
Daniil K. (1890) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Margarita N. (1732)
Georgy P. (1989) 5.0 0-1 5.0 N. A. S. (2033)
Lilia K. (1928) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Alexander F. (2118)
Dmitry T. (2119) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Vladimir N. (2108)
Yury K. (1998) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Elizaveta M. (1916)
Table White player Black player
.
Smirnova E.
0F-1F
Smekhov N.
.
Kovalev A.
1F-0F
Maslov V.
.
Klyushnichenko V.
0.5-0.5
Erykalova M.
.
Tambovtsev D.
0F-1F
Mezenseva E.
.
Prokofiev M.
0.5-0.5
Shestakov A.
.
Zubarev A.
1-0
Romanov V.
.
Kornienko P.
0-1
Chechel V.
.
Miroshnik E.
0F-1F
Itkin A.
.
Kononenko D.
1-0
Narchuk M.
.
Pisarsky G.
0-1
Arkhipov S.
.
Kurbatskay L.
0-1
Fomkin A.
.
Tsygankov D.
0-1
Novichkov V.
.
Krasnov Y.
1-0
Markova E.

Classic - Novosibirsk Region champ. - Final B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Tsygankov Dmitry
2119F
Fomkin Alexander
2118F
Sedykh Alexander
2112F
Novichkov Vladimir
2108F
Mezenseva Elena
2063F
Arkhipov Sergey N.
2033F
Krasnov Yury
1998F
Pisarsky Georgy
1989F
Erykalova Marina
1978F
Itkin Alexander
1978F
Chechel Vyacheslav
1933F
Klyushnichenko Victor
1930F
Kurbatskay Lilia
1928F
Miroshnik Ekaterina
1920F
Markova Elizaveta
1916F
Anikin Roman
1892F
Kononenko Daniil
1890F
Romanov Viktor
1888F
Shestakov Alexey
1882F
Zubarev Alexander
1867F
Kornienko Peter
1837F
Maslov Vladimir
1824F
Kotsur Kirill
1796F
Smirnova Elena
1786F
Smekhov Nikolai
1778F
Prokofiev Matvey
1774F
Vasiliev Igor
1756F
Kovalev Anatoly
1741F
Narchuk Margarita
1732F
Tambovtsev Daniil
1668F

Classic - Novosibirsk Region champ. - Final B

Export

Classic - Novosibirsk Region champ. - Final B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Classic - Novosibirsk Region champ. - Final B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.