Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 4th stage

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 4th stage
2015-12-12
2015-12-13
Naberezhnyhe Chelny
Russian Federation

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 4th stage

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-13
Position Name Score
1.
Gabitov Ruslan
7.5
2.
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod
7.0
3.
Sadykov Aidar
7.0
4.
Kniazev Igor
6.5
5.
Baltabaev Temirlan
6.5
6.
Zakirov Rustam
6.0
7.
Strukov Robert
6.0
8.
Shafigullina Zarina
6.0
9.
Murzin Lenar
6.0
10.
Samusenko Aleksandr V.
6.0
11.
Valkov Yury
5.5
12.
Trifonov Egor
5.5
13.
Asafiev Ignat
5.5
14.
Gataullin Ilgizar
5.5
15.
Deniapkin Konstantin F.
5.5
16.
Kovsharev Valery
5.5
17.
Budkin Aleksandr
5.0
18.
Naumov Nikolay
5.0
19.
Safin Robert
5.0
20.
Korenchuk Alexander
5.0
21.
Rebrin Roman
5.0
22.
Budkina Karolina
5.0
23.
Akhmadeev Valery
5.0
24.
Fairuzova Zulfiiya
5.0
25.
Shaidullin Ratmir
5.0
26.
Salakhov Ilsur
4.5
27.
Fonichkin Egor
4.0
28.
Koldaev Denis
4.0
29.
Kochkin Vladimir
4.0
30.
Igumentsev Oleg
4.0
31.
Magizova Yana
4.0
32.
Mitiushkin Marat
4.0
33.
Agliullin Renat
4.0
34.
Ershova Margarita
4.0
35.
Antonov Sergei
4.0
36.
Votintsev Rostislav
4.0
37.
Kusov Arslan
4.0
38.
Chanturiya Irakly
4.0
39.
Asafiev Miron
4.0
40.
Budkina Margarita
3.0
41.
Ramazanov Amir
3.0
42.
Sungatullin Aleksandr
3.0
43.
Akhtyrskaya Anastasiya
3.0
44.
Ramazanov Azat
3.0
45.
Asafiev Artyom
2.0
46.
Dyachenko Kirill
2.0
47.
Khaliullin Marat
2.0
48.
Salimov Salavat
2.0
49.
Petrov Egor
2.0
50.
Gobuzov Artyom
0.0


Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 4th stage

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kirill D. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Miron A. (1289)
Artyom A. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Marat K. (0)
Egor P. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Oleg I. (1614)
Anastasiya A. (1508) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Irakly C. (0)
Azat R. (1286) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Yana M. (1554)
Aleksandr S. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Artyom G. (0)
Amir R. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Salavat S. (0)
Margarita B. (1381) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Rostislav V. (1511)
Margarita E. (1406) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Ratmir S. (1659)
Egor F. (1605) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Renat A. (1891)
Nikolay N. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Vladimir K. (1317)
Karolina B. (1519) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Sergei A. (0)
Zulfiiya F. (1608) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Arslan K. (1245)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Roman R. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Denis K. (1670)
Valery A. (2076) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Zarina S. (1953)
Egor T. (1677) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Marat M. (1868)
Ignat A. (1702) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Ilsur S. (2060)
Ilgizar G. (1894) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Valery K. (2221)
Yury V. (2048) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Robert S. (1581)
Lenar M. (2102) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Aleksandr B. (1725)
V. S. A. (2308) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Rustam Z. (2219)
Robert S. (2385) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Alexander K. (2124)
Igor K. (2117) 6.5 1-0 6.5 F. D. K. (2358)
Vsevolod O. (2248) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Temirlan B. (2365)
Ruslan G. (2064) 7.5 0.5-0.5 7.5 Aidar S. (2237)
Table White player Black player
.
Dyachenko K.
0-1
Asafiev M.
.
Asafiev A.
0-1
Khaliullin M.
.
Petrov E.
0-1
Igumentsev O.
.
Akhtyrskaya A.
0-1
Chanturiya I.
.
Ramazanov A.
0-1
Magizova Y.
.
Sungatullin A.
1-0
Gobuzov A.
.
Ramazanov A.
1-0
Salimov S.
.
Budkina M.
0-1
Votintsev R.
.
Ershova M.
0-1
Shaidullin R.
.
Fonichkin E.
0.5-0.5
Agliullin R.
.
Naumov N.
1-0
Kochkin V.
.
Budkina K.
1-0
Antonov S.
.
Fairuzova Z.
1-0
Kusov A.
.
Rebrin R.
1-0
Koldaev D.
.
Akhmadeev V.
0-1
Shafigullina Z.
.
Trifonov E.
1-0
Mitiushkin M.
.
Asafiev I.
1-0
Salakhov I.
.
Gataullin I.
0.5-0.5
Kovsharev V.
.
Valkov Y.
1-0
Safin R.
.
Murzin L.
1-0
Budkin A.
.
Samusenko A.
0.5-0.5
Zakirov R.
.
Strukov R.
1-0
Korenchuk A.
.
Kniazev I.
1-0
Deniapkin K.
.
Ovchinnikov V.
1-0
Baltabaev T.
.
Gabitov R.
0.5-0.5
Sadykov A.

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 4th stage

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Strukov Robert
2385F
Baltabaev Temirlan
2365F
Deniapkin Konstantin F.
2358F
Samusenko Aleksandr V.
2308F
Ovchinnikov Vsevolod
2248F
Sadykov Aidar
2237F
Kovsharev Valery
2221F
Zakirov Rustam
2219F
Korenchuk Alexander
2124F
Kniazev Igor
2117F
Murzin Lenar
2102F
Akhmadeev Valery
2076F
Gabitov Ruslan
2064F
Salakhov Ilsur
2060F
Valkov Yury
2048F
Shafigullina Zarina
1953F
Gataullin Ilgizar
1894F
Agliullin Renat
1891F
Mitiushkin Marat
1868F
Budkin Aleksandr
1725F
Asafiev Ignat
1702F
Trifonov Egor
1677F
Koldaev Denis
1670F
Shaidullin Ratmir
1659F
Igumentsev Oleg
1614F
Fairuzova Zulfiiya
1608F
Fonichkin Egor
1605F
Safin Robert
1581F
Magizova Yana
1554F
Budkina Karolina
1519F
Votintsev Rostislav
1511F
Akhtyrskaya Anastasiya
1508F
Ershova Margarita
1406F
Budkina Margarita
1381F
Kochkin Vladimir
1317F
Asafiev Miron
1289F
Ramazanov Azat
1286F
Kusov Arslan
1245F
Antonov Sergei
0
Asafiev Artyom
0
Chanturiya Irakly
0
Dyachenko Kirill
0
Gobuzov Artyom
0
Khaliullin Marat
0
Naumov Nikolay
0
Petrov Egor
0
Ramazanov Amir
0
Rebrin Roman
0
Salimov Salavat
0
Sungatullin Aleksandr
0

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 4th stage

Export

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 4th stage

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 4th stage

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.