IV Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2016 Rapid 6

Propositions

Default

Basic information

IV Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2016 Rapid 6
2016-01-10
2016-01-10
Chelyabinsk
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IV Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2016 Rapid 6

Rank

Date of round: 2016-01-10
Position Name Score
1.
Gutenev Alexander
8.0
2.
Vaseptsov Maxim
7.0
3.
Matsenko Sergei
7.0
4.
Drygalov Andrey
7.0
5.
Schetinin Aleksander V.
7.0
6.
Somkin Evgeni
6.5
7.
Salemgareev Tagir
6.5
8.
Kholopov Alexander A.
6.5
9.
Drygalov Sergey
6.5
10.
Kondrin Alexander
6.5
11.
Bryushinin Alexander
6.0
12.
Lefebr Vladislav
6.0
13.
Panov Maksim
6.0
14.
Polosin Evgeni
6.0
15.
Kazantsev Nikita
6.0
16.
Kozirev Alexander
6.0
17.
Matsenko Vadim
6.0
18.
Akimov Alexey
5.5
19.
Khazhipov Timur
5.5
20.
Rodionov Nikolai
5.5
21.
Monakhov Yuri
5.5
22.
Evstifeev Alexander
5.5
23.
Morozov Konstantin
5.5
24.
Araslanov Farid
5.5
25.
Solovjev Nikolay
5.5
26.
Shangin Valery
5.5
27.
Gromak Ivan
5.5
28.
Alekseeva Irina
5.5
29.
Nasybullina Alfia
5.5
30.
Matsenko Elena
5.0
31.
Pauli Stanislav
5.0
32.
Bashkov Viacheslav
5.0
33.
Klimenko Mikhail
5.0
34.
Nurzhanov Valikhan
5.0
35.
Tolokontsev Konstantin
5.0
36.
Rezvy Lev
5.0
37.
Kharitonov Nikita
5.0
38.
Telenkov Artur
5.0
39.
Mutav Vladimir
5.0
40.
Khramtsov Alexander
5.0
41.
Talypov Ildar
5.0
42.
Volkov Aleksander P.
4.5
43.
Molozhaev Alexander
4.5
44.
Safin Timur
4.5
45.
Anchutin Nikita
4.5
46.
Khudyakov Nikolay
4.5
47.
Nikolenko Vadim
4.5
48.
Sharifov Dzhamshed
4.5
49.
Mamontova Anastasia
4.5
50.
Somkin Kirill
4.5
51.
Cheremnykh Igor
4.5
52.
Sotnikov Alexander I.
4.5
53.
Sysolin Alexander
4.5
54.
Prosvirnin Mikhail
4.5
55.
Timoshenko Leonid
4.5
56.
Smolin Alex
4.5
57.
Simonova Tatiana
4.0
58.
Guzhin Mikhail
4.0
59.
Alsov Vladimir
4.0
60.
Slozhenikin Leonid
4.0
61.
Shamsutdinova Karina
4.0
62.
Reut Alexander
4.0
63.
Izyumchenko Dmitry
4.0
64.
Kuchin Arseniy
4.0
65.
Kozyak Maria
4.0
66.
Krylov Valery
3.5
67.
Bobylev Nikita
3.5
68.
Grigoryeva Olga
3.5
69.
Lipatkin Mikhail
3.5
70.
Lukin Vasily
3.5
71.
Belova Kseniya
3.5
72.
Klyuev Fedor
3.5
73.
Makarov Alexander
3.5
74.
Korotaeva Daria
3.5
75.
Nazipov Ruslan
3.5
76.
Yurkov Nikolay
3.5
77.
Popov Alexey
3.0
78.
Dubrovskaya Emilia A.
3.0
79.
Popova Ludmila
3.0
80.
Davletchina Elena
3.0
81.
Gontarev Peter
3.0
82.
Mikhailov Vladimir
3.0
83.
Minin Victor
3.0
84.
Evseeva Ludmila
2.5
85.
Baranova Elizaveta
2.5
86.
Galimova Yulia
2.0
87.
Kozhevnikova Alena
2.0
88.
Polykovskaya Olga
1.5
89.
Sumnaya Ekaterina
1.0
90.
Bocharova Darya
1.0
91.
Ozerova Valentina
1.0
92.
Fedotova Angelina
1.0
93.
Khudyakova Marina
1.0
94.
Savchenko Viktoriya
0.0
95.
Vanishvili Mari
0.0


IV Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2016 Rapid 6

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Angelina F. (1477) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Ludmila P. (0)
Marina K. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Yulia G. (0)
Darya B. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Alena K. (0)
Ludmila E. (1826) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Nikita B. (1602)
Elizaveta B. (1306) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Olga G. (1986)
Alexey P. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Valentina O. (0)
Elena D. (1686) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Karina S. (1440)
Peter G. (1804) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Vladimir A. (1888)
Alexander M. (1761) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Nikolay K. (1746)
Ruslan N. (2093) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Olga P. (1676)
Fedor K. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Timur S. (1736)
Valery K. (1532) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Alexander M. (0)
Mikhail L. (1851) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Leonid T. (1523)
Daria K. (1566) 3.5 0-1 3.5 P. V. A. (0)
Mikhail G. (1761) 4.0 1-0 4.0 A. D. E. (1783)
Dmitry I. (1575) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Vladimir M. (1746)
Maria K. (1808) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Ildar T. (1948)
Arseniy K. (1468) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Lev R. (1627)
Tatiana S. (1906) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Konstantin T. (0)
Igor C. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Kseniya B. (1383)
Alex S. (1644) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Nikolay Y. (1928)
Kirill S. (1727) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Vasily L. (1686)
Alexander S. (2076) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Nikolai R. (1840)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vadim N. (2168) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Nikita K. (2010)
Artur T. (1822) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Stanislav P. (1967)
Vladimir M. (1888) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Dzhamshed S. (1713)
Mikhail K. (1779) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Victor M. (0)
Elena M. (1947) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Maksim P. (2177)
Nikita K. (1696) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Leonid S. (1544)
Alexander K. (1801) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Alexander R. (0)
Viacheslav B. (2264) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Vladislav L. (2001)
Ivan G. (2012) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Mikhail P. (0)
Alexey A. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 I. S. A. (2137)
Alfia N. (2118) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Yuri M. (2149)
Alexander E. (0) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Farid A. (2262)
Timur K. (2102) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Anastasia M. (1973)
Konstantin M. (1795) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Nikita A. (2098)
Irina A. (2119) 5.5 0-1 5.5 A. K. A. (2325)
Vadim M. (2121) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Valikhan N. (1970)
Alexander K. (2150) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Alexander B. (2164)
Evgeni P. (2130) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Maxim V. (2211)
Tagir S. (2223) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Nikolay S. (2332)
Sergey D. (2356) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Alexander K. (2263)
V. S. A. (2146) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Valery S. (2280)
Sergei M. (2537) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Evgeni S. (2382)
Alexander G. (2380) 8.0 0.5-0.5 8.0 Andrey D. (2352)
Table White player Black player
.
Fedotova A.
0-1
Popova L.
.
Khudyakova M.
0-1
Galimova Y.
.
Bocharova D.
0-1
Kozhevnikova A.
.
Evseeva L.
0-1
Bobylev N.
.
Baranova E.
0-1
Grigoryeva O.
.
Popov A.
1-0
Ozerova V.
.
Davletchina E.
0-1
Shamsutdinova K.
.
Gontarev P.
0-1
Alsov V.
.
Makarov A.
0-1
Khudyakov N.
.
Nazipov R.
1-0
Polykovskaya O.
.
Klyuev F.
0-1
Safin T.
.
Krylov V.
0-1
Molozhaev A.
.
Lipatkin M.
0-1
Timoshenko L.
.
Korotaeva D.
0-1
Volkov A.
.
Guzhin M.
1-0
Dubrovskaya E.
.
Izyumchenko D.
1-0
Mikhailov V.
.
Kozyak M.
0-1
Talypov I.
.
Kuchin A.
0-1
Rezvy L.
.
Simonova T.
0-1
Tolokontsev K.
.
Cheremnykh I.
1-0
Belova K.
.
Smolin A.
1-0
Yurkov N.
.
Somkin K.
1-0
Lukin V.
.
Sysolin A.
0-1
Rodionov N.
.
Nikolenko V.
0-1
Kazantsev N.
.
Telenkov A.
0.5-0.5
Pauli S.
.
Mutav V.
1-0
Sharifov D.
.
Klimenko M.
1-0
Minin V.
.
Matsenko E.
0-1
Panov M.
.
Kharitonov N.
1-0
Slozhenikin L.
.
Khramtsov A.
1-0
Reut A.
.
Bashkov V.
0-1
Lefebr V.
.
Gromak I.
1-0
Prosvirnin M.
.
Akimov A.
1-0
Sotnikov A.
.
Nasybullina A.
0.5-0.5
Monakhov Y.
.
Evstifeev A.
0.5-0.5
Araslanov F.
.
Khazhipov T.
1-0
Mamontova A.
.
Morozov K.
1-0
Anchutin N.
.
Alekseeva I.
0-1
Kholopov A.
.
Matsenko V.
1-0
Nurzhanov V.
.
Kozirev A.
0.5-0.5
Bryushinin A.
.
Polosin E.
0-1
Vaseptsov M.
.
Salemgareev T.
1-0
Solovjev N.
.
Drygalov S.
0.5-0.5
Kondrin A.
.
Schetinin A.
1-0
Shangin V.
.
Matsenko S.
1-0
Somkin E.
.
Gutenev A.
0.5-0.5
Drygalov A.

IV Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2016 Rapid 6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Matsenko Sergei
2537F
Somkin Evgeni
2382F
Gutenev Alexander
2380F
Drygalov Sergey
2356F
Drygalov Andrey
2352F
Solovjev Nikolay
2332F
Kholopov Alexander A.
2325F
Shangin Valery
2280F
Bashkov Viacheslav
2264F
Kondrin Alexander
2263F
Araslanov Farid
2262F
Salemgareev Tagir
2223F
Vaseptsov Maxim
2211F
Panov Maksim
2177F
Nikolenko Vadim
2168F
Bryushinin Alexander
2164F
Kozirev Alexander
2150F
Monakhov Yuri
2149F
Schetinin Aleksander V.
2146F
Sotnikov Alexander I.
2137F
Polosin Evgeni
2130F
Matsenko Vadim
2121F
Alekseeva Irina
2119F
Nasybullina Alfia
2118F
Khazhipov Timur
2102F
Anchutin Nikita
2098F
Nazipov Ruslan
2093F
Sysolin Alexander
2076F
Gromak Ivan
2012F
Kazantsev Nikita
2010F
Lefebr Vladislav
2001F
Grigoryeva Olga
1986F
Mamontova Anastasia
1973F
Nurzhanov Valikhan
1970F
Pauli Stanislav
1967F
Talypov Ildar
1948F
Matsenko Elena
1947F
Yurkov Nikolay
1928F
Simonova Tatiana
1906F
Alsov Vladimir
1888F
Mutav Vladimir
1888F
Lipatkin Mikhail
1851F
Rodionov Nikolai
1840F
Vanishvili Mari
1834F
Evseeva Ludmila
1826F
Telenkov Artur
1822F
Kozyak Maria
1808F
Gontarev Peter
1804F
Khramtsov Alexander
1801F
Morozov Konstantin
1795F
Dubrovskaya Emilia A.
1783F
Klimenko Mikhail
1779F
Guzhin Mikhail
1761F
Makarov Alexander
1761F
Khudyakov Nikolay
1746F
Mikhailov Vladimir
1746F
Safin Timur
1736F
Somkin Kirill
1727F
Sharifov Dzhamshed
1713F
Kharitonov Nikita
1696F
Davletchina Elena
1686F
Lukin Vasily
1686F
Polykovskaya Olga
1676F
Sumnaya Ekaterina
1661F
Smolin Alex
1644F
Rezvy Lev
1627F
Bobylev Nikita
1602F
Izyumchenko Dmitry
1575F
Korotaeva Daria
1566F
Slozhenikin Leonid
1544F
Krylov Valery
1532F
Timoshenko Leonid
1523F
Fedotova Angelina
1477F
Kuchin Arseniy
1468F
Shamsutdinova Karina
1440F
Belova Kseniya
1383F
Baranova Elizaveta
1306F
Akimov Alexey
0
Bocharova Darya
0
Cheremnykh Igor
0
Evstifeev Alexander
0
Galimova Yulia
0
Khudyakova Marina
0
Klyuev Fedor
0
Kozhevnikova Alena
0
Minin Victor
0
Molozhaev Alexander
0
Ozerova Valentina
0
Popov Alexey
0
Popova Ludmila
0
Prosvirnin Mikhail
0
Reut Alexander
0
Savchenko Viktoriya
0
Tolokontsev Konstantin
0
Volkov Aleksander P.
0

IV Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2016 Rapid 6

Export

IV Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2016 Rapid 6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IV Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2016 Rapid 6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.