Liga Artzit Tzafon 2016 Round 1-2

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Liga Artzit Tzafon 2016 Round 1-2
2016-01-16
2016-01-23
various
Israel

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga Artzit Tzafon 2016 Round 1-2

Rank

Date of round: 2016-01-23
Position Name Score
1.
Klevinskiy Konstantin
2.0
2.
Vaissenberg Pinhas
2.0
3.
Ganor Dotan
2.0
4.
Haimovich Tal
2.0
5.
Golovin Sergey
2.0
6.
Goldin Roman
2.0
7.
Drozdov Alexandre
2.0
8.
Kudischewitsch David
2.0
9.
Shani Amichai
1.5
10.
Fleish Felix
1.5
11.
Bakalchuk Johnatan
1.5
12.
Feldman Antony
1.5
13.
Bortnik Rostislav
1.5
14.
Steiner-Prozhanski Giora
1.5
15.
Levin Yonatan
1.0
16.
Kraus Yair
1.0
17.
Kraus Ohad
1.0
18.
Lipes Yosef
1.0
19.
Tifferet Shaked
1.0
20.
Zoler Dan
1.0
21.
Zifroni Dov
1.0
22.
Lagon Michael
1.0
23.
Calabrese Gabriel
1.0
24.
Yaacov Avi
1.0
25.
Nepomniachi Alexander
1.0
26.
Feldsherovich Dmitry
1.0
27.
Green Golan
1.0
28.
Lurie Michael
1.0
29.
Ritvo Dan
1.0
30.
Poleg Matan
1.0
31.
Klevinskiy David
0.5
32.
Levitan Tal
0.5
33.
Aharonov Igor
0.5
34.
Mamantov Margarita
0.5
35.
Kerner Michael
0.5
36.
Lev Ronen
0.5
37.
Hasidovsky Michael
0.5
38.
Izrailov Zecharia
0.5
39.
Fridkovsky Lev
0.5
40.
Einhorn Niv
0.5
41.
Kinberg Ofer
0.5
42.
Shabodash Boris
0.5
43.
Pirik Arkadi
0.5
44.
Shachar Yoram
0.5
45.
Abitbol Eric
0.5
46.
Hasidovski Arnold
0.5
47.
Gindi Shachar
0.5
48.
Lavi Idan
0.5
49.
Poleg Dan
0.0
50.
Ofir Ron
0.0
51.
Shohat Yotam
0.0
52.
Granot Nir
0.0
53.
Lambarski Alexander
0.0
54.
Pinhasov Ilan
0.0
55.
Kolos Mendel
0.0
56.
Cnaan Moshe
0.0
57.
Ignashkin Valery
0.0
58.
Lovin Boris
0.0
59.
Kaminik Aleksandar
0.0
60.
Levin Daniel
0.0
61.
Afgin David
0.0
62.
Zalkind Konstantin
0.0
63.
Hertz Yaniv
0.0
64.
Gordon Evgeny
0.0
65.
Voloshin Yuri
0.0


Liga Artzit Tzafon 2016 Round 1-2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ilan P. (1931) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Konstantin K. (2090)
Yaniv H. (2027) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Antony F. (1999)
Boris L. (2261) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tal H. (2377)
Aleksandar K. (2087) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Gabriel C. (2026)
David K. (2014) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Eric A. (1805)
Tal L. (2079) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Sergey G. (2322)
Arkadi P. (2112) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Alexander N. (2270)
Michael H. (2170) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Pinhas V. (2282)
Ofer K. (1976) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Amichai S. (2019)
Yoram S. (2204) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Idan L. (2076)
Ohad K. (2287) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dan P. (2119)
Yosef L. (2128) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Alexandre D. (2263)
Shaked T. (2312) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Yair K. (2181)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dan R. (1864) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dmitry F. (2229)
Dan Z. (2492) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Boris S. (2209)
Dov Z. (2467) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Rostislav B. (2188)
Avi Y. (2185) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Shachar G. (2321)
Matan P. (2095) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lev F. (1947)
Michael L. (2321) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Arnold H. (2159)
Felix F. (2262) 1.5 1-0 1.5 David A. (1938)
Johnatan B. (2305) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Yuri V. (2194)
Giora S. (2231) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Daniel L. (1991)
Dotan G. (2304) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Evgeny G. (1966)
Roman G. (2290) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Yotam S. (2094)
David K. (2343) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Konstantin Z. (2187)
Table White player Black player
.
Pinhasov I.
0-1
Klevinskiy K.
.
Hertz Y.
0-1
Feldman A.
.
Lovin B.
0-1
Haimovich T.
.
Kaminik A.
0-1
Calabrese G.
.
Klevinskiy D.
0.5-0.5
Abitbol E.
.
Levitan T.
0-1
Golovin S.
.
Pirik A.
0.5-0.5
Nepomniachi A.
.
Hasidovsky M.
0-1
Vaissenberg P.
.
Kinberg O.
0.5-0.5
Shani A.
.
Shachar Y.
0.5-0.5
Lavi I.
.
Kraus O.
1-0
Poleg D.
.
Lipes Y.
0-1
Drozdov A.
.
Tifferet S.
1-0
Kraus Y.
.
Ritvo D.
1-0
Feldsherovich D.
.
Zoler D.
0.5-0.5
Shabodash B.
.
Zifroni D.
0-1
Bortnik R.
.
Yaacov A.
0.5-0.5
Gindi S.
.
Poleg M.
1-0
Fridkovsky L.
.
Lurie M.
0.5-0.5
Hasidovski A.
.
Fleish F.
1-0
Afgin D.
.
Bakalchuk J.
1-0
Voloshin Y.
.
Steiner-Prozhanski G.
1-0
Levin D.
.
Ganor D.
1-0
Gordon E.
.
Goldin R.
1-0
Shohat Y.
.
Kudischewitsch D.
1-0
Zalkind K.

Liga Artzit Tzafon 2016 Round 1-2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Zoler Dan
2492F
Zifroni Dov
2467F
Haimovich Tal
2377F
Lev Ronen
2361F
Kudischewitsch David
2343F
Golovin Sergey
2322F
Gindi Shachar
2321F
Lurie Michael
2321F
Tifferet Shaked
2312F
Bakalchuk Johnatan
2305F
Ganor Dotan
2304F
Goldin Roman
2290F
Kraus Ohad
2287F
Vaissenberg Pinhas
2282F
Nepomniachi Alexander
2270F
Drozdov Alexandre
2263F
Fleish Felix
2262F
Lovin Boris
2261F
Steiner-Prozhanski Giora
2231F
Feldsherovich Dmitry
2229F
Green Golan
2225F
Lambarski Alexander
2217F
Shabodash Boris
2209F
Shachar Yoram
2204F
Voloshin Yuri
2194F
Bortnik Rostislav
2188F
Zalkind Konstantin
2187F
Yaacov Avi
2185F
Kraus Yair
2181F
Hasidovsky Michael
2170F
Izrailov Zecharia
2164F
Hasidovski Arnold
2159F
Levin Yonatan
2152F
Ignashkin Valery
2144F
Lipes Yosef
2128F
Poleg Dan
2119F
Aharonov Igor
2118F
Pirik Arkadi
2112F
Kerner Michael
2110F
Mamantov Margarita
2105F
Poleg Matan
2095F
Shohat Yotam
2094F
Klevinskiy Konstantin
2090F
Einhorn Niv
2088F
Kaminik Aleksandar
2087F
Levitan Tal
2079F
Lavi Idan
2076F
Kolos Mendel
2061F
Hertz Yaniv
2027F
Calabrese Gabriel
2026F
Shani Amichai
2019F
Klevinskiy David
2014F
Feldman Antony
1999F
Cnaan Moshe
1991F
Levin Daniel
1991F
Kinberg Ofer
1976F
Gordon Evgeny
1966F
Fridkovsky Lev
1947F
Lagon Michael
1946F
Afgin David
1938F
Pinhasov Ilan
1931F
Ritvo Dan
1864F
Ofir Ron
1830F
Abitbol Eric
1805F
Granot Nir
0

Liga Artzit Tzafon 2016 Round 1-2

Export

Liga Artzit Tzafon 2016 Round 1-2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga Artzit Tzafon 2016 Round 1-2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.