Liga Artzit Darom 2016 Round 1-2

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Liga Artzit Darom 2016 Round 1-2
2016-01-16
2016-01-23
various
Israel

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga Artzit Darom 2016 Round 1-2

Rank

Date of round: 2016-01-23
Position Name Score
1.
Galburd Yan
2.0
2.
Flom Gabriel
2.0
3.
Horesh Tal
2.0
4.
Shapiro Evgeny
2.0
5.
Mamut Igor
2.0
6.
Kaganskiy Gleb
2.0
7.
Erbaktanov Tagar
1.5
8.
Glicksohn Ofer
1.5
9.
Chuvnik Mordechai
1.5
10.
Borsuk Angela
1.5
11.
Blokh Dmitry
1.5
12.
Iskhakov Michael
1.5
13.
Iliaguev Nisim
1.5
14.
Porat Ido
1.5
15.
Porat Shay
1.5
16.
Gilboa Amos
1.5
17.
Kraizman Evgeny
1.5
18.
Veinberg Nimrod
1.0
19.
Svoisky Daniel
1.0
20.
Bronstein Or
1.0
21.
Iliaguev Kafar
1.0
22.
Babayev Nikolay
1.0
23.
Birnboim Nathan
1.0
24.
Pedersen Martin Rosenkilde
1.0
25.
Gofman Alex
1.0
26.
Zlatin Alexander
1.0
27.
Levin Dimitry
1.0
28.
Mikhalevski Alexander
0.5
29.
Vaisman Felix
0.5
30.
Freidzon Daniel
0.5
31.
Bar-Lev Nitzan
0.5
32.
Slobodiansky Steven
0.5
33.
Gorodetzky David
0.5
34.
Zisman Philip
0.5
35.
Libov Gennady
0.5
36.
Rahmilevitz Anton
0.5
37.
Dvoskin Vadim
0.5
38.
Kirichenko Alex
0.5
39.
Martianov Andre
0.5
40.
Shusterman Mark
0.5
41.
Lederman Leon
0.5
42.
Efroimski Marsel
0.5
43.
Orgad Dan
0.5
44.
Faerman Igor
0.5
45.
Slonimskij Arkadij
0.5
46.
Mashid Itay
0.5
47.
Grossman Michael
0.5
48.
Triger Ramon
0.5
49.
Iskhakabeev Alon
0.0
50.
Tziganov Eduard
0.0
51.
Shabayev Arsen
0.0
52.
Kalka Arkadius Georg
0.0
53.
Parkhov Yair
0.0
54.
Hochman Elnatan
0.0
55.
Gokhvat Peter
0.0
56.
Finkel Tomer
0.0
57.
Khashper Arkady
0.0
58.
Aronin Pavel
0.0
59.
Berenboym Igor
0.0
60.
Tsifanskaya Ludmila A
0.0
61.
Bebchuk Leonid
0.0
62.
Solovyev Anton
0.0
63.
Kalush Yosi
0.0


Liga Artzit Darom 2016 Round 1-2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anton S. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Or B. (2146)
Georg K. A. (2340) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ofer G. (2218)
Pavel A. (2053) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Alexander Z. (2191)
Dan O. (2044) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Nisim I. (2149)
Igor F. (2250) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ido P. (2385)
Steven S. (1798) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Itay M. (2062)
Arkadij S. (2157) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 David G. (2342)
Gennady L. (2184) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Leon L. (2263)
Michael G. (2233) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Nitzan B. (2155)
Mark S. (2160) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Mordechai C. (2183)
Nimrod V. (2381) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter G. (2229)
Daniel S. (2239) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Marsel E. (2277)
Nikolay B. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Gleb K. (2240)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
BYE () 1.0 0-1 1.0 Michael I. (2215)
Dimitry L. (2165) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Yosi K. (0)
Michael I. (2215) 1.5 1-0 BYE ()
Shay P. (2525) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Kafar I. (2266)
Evgeny K. (2174) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Ramon T. (2071)
Tagar E. (2130) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Amos G. (2200)
Angela B. (2216) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Felix V. (2122)
Dmitry B. (2284) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Arsen S. (0)
Yan G. (2300) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Igor B. (2099)
Gabriel F. (2445) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Alexander M. (2429)
Tal H. (2123) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Andre M. (1965)
Evgeny S. (2117) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Leonid B. (2007)
Igor M. (2136) 2.0 1-0 2.0 A T. L. (2107)
Table White player Black player
.
Solovyev A.
0-1
Bronstein O.
.
Kalka A.
0-1
Glicksohn O.
.
Aronin P.
0-1
Zlatin A.
.
Orgad D.
0.5-0.5
Iliaguev N.
.
Faerman I.
0.5-0.5
Porat I.
.
Slobodiansky S.
0.5-0.5
Mashid I.
.
Slonimskij A.
0.5-0.5
Gorodetzky D.
.
Libov G.
0.5-0.5
Lederman L.
.
Grossman M.
0.5-0.5
Bar-Lev N.
.
Shusterman M.
0-1
Chuvnik M.
.
Veinberg N.
1-0
Gokhvat P.
.
Svoisky D.
0.5-0.5
Efroimski M.
.
Babayev N.
0-1
Kaganskiy G.
. BYE 0-1
Iskhakov M.
.
Levin D.
1-0
Kalush Y.
.
Iskhakov M.
1-0 BYE
.
Porat S.
1-0
Iliaguev K.
.
Kraizman E.
0.5-0.5
Triger R.
.
Erbaktanov T.
0.5-0.5
Gilboa A.
.
Borsuk A.
1-0
Vaisman F.
.
Blokh D.
1-0
Shabayev A.
.
Galburd Y.
1-0
Berenboym I.
.
Flom G.
1-0
Mikhalevski A.
.
Horesh T.
1-0
Martianov A.
.
Shapiro E.
1-0
Bebchuk L.
.
Mamut I.
1-0
Tsifanskaya L.

Liga Artzit Darom 2016 Round 1-2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Porat Shay
2525F
Flom Gabriel
2445F
Mikhalevski Alexander
2429F
Porat Ido
2385F
Veinberg Nimrod
2381F
Birnboim Nathan
2356F
Gorodetzky David
2342F
Kalka Arkadius Georg
2340F
Zisman Philip
2304F
Galburd Yan
2300F
Blokh Dmitry
2284F
Efroimski Marsel
2277F
Iliaguev Kafar
2266F
Lederman Leon
2263F
Faerman Igor
2250F
Kaganskiy Gleb
2240F
Svoisky Daniel
2239F
Grossman Michael
2233F
Gokhvat Peter
2229F
Gofman Alex
2226F
Glicksohn Ofer
2218F
Borsuk Angela
2216F
Iskhakov Michael
2215F
Gilboa Amos
2200F
Dvoskin Vadim
2192F
Zlatin Alexander
2191F
Libov Gennady
2184F
Chuvnik Mordechai
2183F
Parkhov Yair
2176F
Kraizman Evgeny
2174F
Levin Dimitry
2165F
Shusterman Mark
2160F
Slonimskij Arkadij
2157F
Bar-Lev Nitzan
2155F
Iliaguev Nisim
2149F
Bronstein Or
2146F
Pedersen Martin Rosenkilde
2146F
Hochman Elnatan
2140F
Mamut Igor
2136F
Erbaktanov Tagar
2130F
Rahmilevitz Anton
2128F
Horesh Tal
2123F
Vaisman Felix
2122F
Shapiro Evgeny
2117F
Tsifanskaya Ludmila A
2107F
Berenboym Igor
2099F
Khashper Arkady
2093F
Freidzon Daniel
2071F
Triger Ramon
2071F
Mashid Itay
2062F
Kirichenko Alex
2054F
Aronin Pavel
2053F
Orgad Dan
2044F
Bebchuk Leonid
2007F
Iskhakabeev Alon
1971F
Martianov Andre
1965F
Tziganov Eduard
1838F
Slobodiansky Steven
1798F
Babayev Nikolay
0
Finkel Tomer
0
Kalush Yosi
0
Shabayev Arsen
0
Solovyev Anton
0

Liga Artzit Darom 2016 Round 1-2

Export

Liga Artzit Darom 2016 Round 1-2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga Artzit Darom 2016 Round 1-2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.