G.I.Satonin Memorial rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

G.I.Satonin Memorial rapid
2015-12-13
2015-12-13
Russia
Kazan

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

G.I.Satonin Memorial rapid

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-13
Position Name Score
1.
Sharafiev Azat
7.0
2.
Hasangatin Ramil
7.0
3.
Faizrakhmanov Ramil
7.0
4.
Yandemirov Valeri
7.0
5.
Makhmutov Rail
7.0
6.
Samusenko Maksim
6.5
7.
Askarov Marat
6.5
8.
Nizamov Ildar
6.5
9.
Toropov Pavel
6.5
10.
Ioffe Dmitry
6.0
11.
Ponfilenok Vladimir
6.0
12.
Tokarev Ilya
6.0
13.
Murtazin Bulat
6.0
14.
Pavlov Denis
6.0
15.
Ospennikov Dmitry V
6.0
16.
Lebedev Yury
6.0
17.
Korovin Mikhail
5.5
18.
Kozina Anastasia
5.5
19.
Malygin Alexander
5.5
20.
Mubarakshin Marsel
5.5
21.
Murtazin Ruslan
5.5
22.
Danilov Sergey S.
5.5
23.
Kungurov Andrei
5.5
24.
Sadykov Renat
5.5
25.
Pushkin Eduard
5.0
26.
Garafutdinov Ainur
5.0
27.
Kuznetsova Darya
5.0
28.
Gazizov Ravil
5.0
29.
Bagautdinov Ilgiz
5.0
30.
Shkuro Alexandr
5.0
31.
Valiullina Luiza
5.0
32.
Abdulov Vladislav
5.0
33.
Zlachevskiy Leonid
5.0
34.
Garifzyanov Niyaz
5.0
35.
Spiridonov Sergey
5.0
36.
Belova Olga
5.0
37.
Faizrakhmanov Ruslan
5.0
38.
Nizamov Bulat
5.0
39.
Pirmamedov Roman
4.5
40.
Pyanov Andrei
4.5
41.
Khaziev Almir
4.5
42.
Mikhalev Igor
4.5
43.
Zhafyarov Adel
4.5
44.
Shkalikova Marina
4.5
45.
Galiev Floris
4.5
46.
Salihova Lilia
4.5
47.
Sharaev Rinat
4.5
48.
Khafizov Emir
4.5
49.
Sadykov Mars
4.5
50.
Sadykov Airat F.
4.5
51.
Nikitin Georgy
4.0
52.
Khairullin Salavat
4.0
53.
Gavrilov Georgiy
4.0
54.
Danilova Rada
4.0
55.
Zakharov Artem
4.0
56.
Ismailov Amir
4.0
57.
Gabitov Bulat
4.0
58.
Setyukov Radel
4.0
59.
Samusenko Elena
4.0
60.
Shangareev Timur
4.0
61.
Zykov Yuri
4.0
62.
Akhmetgaleev Adel
4.0
63.
Afanasiev Timofei
4.0
64.
Bulatova Kamaliya
3.5
65.
Ivanov Pavel
3.5
66.
Gataullin Almaz
3.5
67.
Mukaev Aleksey
3.5
68.
Shaimardanov Kamil
3.5
69.
Egorov Vladimir
3.0
70.
Kamalutdinov Rahim
3.0
71.
Stakina Melissa
3.0
72.
Shagimardanova Ramilya
3.0
73.
Jablonskaja Anastasija
3.0
74.
Molotov Aleksandr
3.0
75.
Rodchenkov Vitaly
3.0
76.
Sadykov Ildar
2.5
77.
Khasanov Raif
2.5
78.
Laskina Anastasia
2.0
79.
Raupov Emil
2.0
80.
Mazgutov Kamil
2.0
81.
Stakin Andrei
2.0
82.
Gimadeev Amirkhan
1.5
83.
Mazgutov Shamil
1.0
84.
Sokolov Nikita
1.0
85.
Gagarina Svetlana
0.0


G.I.Satonin Memorial rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Svetlana G. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Anastasia L. (0)
Nikita S. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Rahim K. (1424)
Shamil M. (1232) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Vladimir E. (1487)
Ildar S. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Almaz G. (0)
Emil R. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Amirkhan G. (0)
Kamil M. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Yuri Z. (1726)
Melissa S. (1316) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Elena S. (1690)
Aleksey M. (1537) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Salavat K. (0)
Kamil S. (1840) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Almir K. (1930)
Kamaliya B. (1977) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Igor M. (0)
Timofei A. (1527) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Raif K. (0)
Rada D. (1724) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Andrei S. (0)
Artem Z. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Ramilya S. (1388)
Bulat G. (1751) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Ainur G. (2087)
Amir I. (1772) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Darya K. (1941)
Georgiy G. (1832) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Ilgiz B. (0)
Georgy N. (1677) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Anastasija J. (1421)
Adel A. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Olga B. (2006)
Timur S. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Aleksandr M. (1488)
Marina S. (1860) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Pavel I. (0)
Adel Z. (1902) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Ruslan M. (1992)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Floris G. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 S. D. S. (2128)
Andrei P. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Radel S. (1768)
Lilia S. (1835) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Andrei K. (2026)
Mars S. (2072) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Emir K. (1690)
Niyaz G. (1705) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Eduard P. (2154)
Sergey S. (1973) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Bulat M. (2336)
Ruslan F. (2031) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Roman P. (1905)
Ravil G. (2198) 5.0 0-1 5.0 V O. D. (2265)
Vladislav A. (0) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Luiza V. (1938)
Anastasia K. (1947) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Rinat S. (0)
Marsel M. (2047) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Alexandr S. (1992)
Alexander M. (2166) 5.5 1-0 5.5 F. S. A. (2091)
Dmitry I. (2058) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Yury L. (2182)
Denis P. (2283) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Leonid Z. (2056)
Ilya T. (2302) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Bulat N. (2201)
Ildar N. (2302) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Pavel T. (2275)
Marat A. (2467) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Mikhail K. (2244)
Maksim S. (2362) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Renat S. (2072)
Rail M. (2459) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Vladimir P. (2400)
Ramil F. (2426) 7.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Ramil H. (2509)
Azat S. (2420) 7.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Valeri Y. (2386)
Table White player Black player
.
Gagarina S.
0-1
Laskina A.
.
Sokolov N.
0-1
Kamalutdinov R.
.
Mazgutov S.
0-1
Egorov V.
.
Sadykov I.
0-1
Gataullin A.
.
Raupov E.
1-0
Gimadeev A.
.
Mazgutov K.
0-1
Zykov Y.
.
Stakina M.
0-1
Samusenko E.
.
Mukaev A.
0-1
Khairullin S.
.
Shaimardanov K.
0-1
Khaziev A.
.
Bulatova K.
0-1
Mikhalev I.
.
Afanasiev T.
1-0
Khasanov R.
.
Danilova R.
1-0
Stakin A.
.
Zakharov A.
1-0
Shagimardanova R.
.
Gabitov B.
0-1
Garafutdinov A.
.
Ismailov A.
0-1
Kuznetsova D.
.
Gavrilov G.
0-1
Bagautdinov I.
.
Nikitin G.
1-0
Jablonskaja A.
.
Akhmetgaleev A.
0-1
Belova O.
.
Shangareev T.
1-0
Molotov A.
.
Shkalikova M.
1-0
Ivanov P.
.
Zhafyarov A.
0-1
Murtazin R.
.
Galiev F.
0-1
Danilov S.
.
Pyanov A.
1-0
Setyukov R.
.
Salihova L.
0-1
Kungurov A.
.
Sadykov M.
0.5-0.5
Khafizov E.
.
Garifzyanov N.
0.5-0.5
Pushkin E.
.
Spiridonov S.
0-1
Murtazin B.
.
Faizrakhmanov R.
1-0
Pirmamedov R.
.
Gazizov R.
0-1
Ospennikov D.
.
Abdulov V.
0.5-0.5
Valiullina L.
.
Kozina A.
1-0
Sharaev R.
.
Mubarakshin M.
1-0
Shkuro A.
.
Malygin A.
1-0
Sadykov A.
.
Ioffe D.
0.5-0.5
Lebedev Y.
.
Pavlov D.
1-0
Zlachevskiy L.
.
Tokarev I.
1-0
Nizamov B.
.
Nizamov I.
0.5-0.5
Toropov P.
.
Askarov M.
1-0
Korovin M.
.
Samusenko M.
1-0
Sadykov R.
.
Makhmutov R.
1-0
Ponfilenok V.
.
Faizrakhmanov R.
0.5-0.5
Hasangatin R.
.
Sharafiev A.
0.5-0.5
Yandemirov V.

G.I.Satonin Memorial rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Hasangatin Ramil
2509F
Askarov Marat
2467F
Makhmutov Rail
2459F
Faizrakhmanov Ramil
2426F
Sharafiev Azat
2420F
Ponfilenok Vladimir
2400F
Yandemirov Valeri
2386F
Samusenko Maksim
2362F
Murtazin Bulat
2336F
Rodchenkov Vitaly
2312F
Nizamov Ildar
2302F
Tokarev Ilya
2302F
Pavlov Denis
2283F
Toropov Pavel
2275F
Ospennikov Dmitry V
2265F
Korovin Mikhail
2244F
Nizamov Bulat
2201F
Gazizov Ravil
2198F
Lebedev Yury
2182F
Malygin Alexander
2166F
Pushkin Eduard
2154F
Danilov Sergey S.
2128F
Sadykov Airat F.
2091F
Garafutdinov Ainur
2087F
Sadykov Mars
2072F
Sadykov Renat
2072F
Ioffe Dmitry
2058F
Zlachevskiy Leonid
2056F
Mubarakshin Marsel
2047F
Faizrakhmanov Ruslan
2031F
Kungurov Andrei
2026F
Belova Olga
2006F
Murtazin Ruslan
1992F
Shkuro Alexandr
1992F
Bulatova Kamaliya
1977F
Spiridonov Sergey
1973F
Kozina Anastasia
1947F
Kuznetsova Darya
1941F
Valiullina Luiza
1938F
Khaziev Almir
1930F
Pirmamedov Roman
1905F
Zhafyarov Adel
1902F
Shkalikova Marina
1860F
Shaimardanov Kamil
1840F
Salihova Lilia
1835F
Gavrilov Georgiy
1832F
Ismailov Amir
1772F
Setyukov Radel
1768F
Gabitov Bulat
1751F
Zykov Yuri
1726F
Danilova Rada
1724F
Garifzyanov Niyaz
1705F
Khafizov Emir
1690F
Samusenko Elena
1690F
Nikitin Georgy
1677F
Mukaev Aleksey
1537F
Afanasiev Timofei
1527F
Molotov Aleksandr
1488F
Egorov Vladimir
1487F
Kamalutdinov Rahim
1424F
Jablonskaja Anastasija
1421F
Shagimardanova Ramilya
1388F
Stakina Melissa
1316F
Mazgutov Shamil
1232F
Abdulov Vladislav
0
Akhmetgaleev Adel
0
Bagautdinov Ilgiz
0
Gagarina Svetlana
0
Galiev Floris
0
Gataullin Almaz
0
Gimadeev Amirkhan
0
Ivanov Pavel
0
Khairullin Salavat
0
Khasanov Raif
0
Laskina Anastasia
0
Mazgutov Kamil
0
Mikhalev Igor
0
Pyanov Andrei
0
Raupov Emil
0
Sadykov Ildar
0
Shangareev Timur
0
Sharaev Rinat
0
Sokolov Nikita
0
Stakin Andrei
0
Zakharov Artem
0

G.I.Satonin Memorial rapid

Export

G.I.Satonin Memorial rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

G.I.Satonin Memorial rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.