OP 23 SECOND SATURDAY

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

OP 23 SECOND SATURDAY
2016-01-09
2016-01-09
SAVONA
Italy

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
6
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

OP 23 SECOND SATURDAY

Rank

Date of round: 2016-01-09
Position Name Score
1.
De Florio Federico
5.0
2.
Lazzarini Sabrina
4.5
3.
Taglione Stefano
4.5
4.
Tedeschi Paolo
4.5
5.
Cardona Paolo
4.0
6.
Rossi Cassani Gianni
4.0
7.
Nikolajevic Tihomir
4.0
8.
Badano Giancarlo
4.0
9.
Ivaldo Fabrizio
4.0
10.
Corso Angelo
3.5
11.
Manco David Jonatan
3.0
12.
Mirata Danilo
3.0
13.
Gardini Enrico
3.0
14.
Pedemonte Claudio
3.0
15.
Scarrone Eugenio
3.0
16.
Gallareto Ettore
3.0
17.
Cotugno Michele
3.0
18.
Noberasco Mario
2.5
19.
Pesce Leandro
2.0
20.
Bottini Claudio
2.0
21.
Piftor Adrian
2.0
22.
Biancotti Alessandro
2.0
23.
Selvaggio Maurizio
2.0
24.
Angeleri Piergiovanni
1.5
25.
Pagliari Lino
1.0
26.
Mirata Gian Marco
0.0


OP 23 SECOND SATURDAY

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maurizio S. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Marco M. G. (0)
Claudio B. (1544) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Lino P. (1319)
Alessandro B. (1827) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Ettore G. (0)
Adrian P. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Enrico G. (1794)
Leandro P. (1692) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Claudio P. (1812)
Mario N. (1657) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Gianni R. C. (1811)
Eugenio S. (1421) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Piergiovanni A. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Danilo M. (1903) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Tihomir N. (1841)
Michele C. (1760) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Paolo C. (1823)
Giancarlo B. (1891) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Jonatan M. D. (1875)
Fabrizio I. (1869) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Sabrina L. (1823)
Stefano T. (1828) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Angelo C. (0)
Federico D. F. (2176) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Paolo T. (1992)
Table White player Black player
.
Selvaggio M.
1-0
Mirata G.
.
Bottini C.
1-0
Pagliari L.
.
Biancotti A.
0-1
Gallareto E.
.
Piftor A.
0-1
Gardini E.
.
Pesce L.
0-1
Pedemonte C.
.
Noberasco M.
0-1
Rossi Cassani G.
.
Scarrone E.
1-0
Angeleri P.
.
Mirata D.
0-1
Nikolajevic T.
.
Cotugno M.
0-1
Cardona P.
.
Badano G.
1-0
Manco D.
.
Ivaldo F.
0.5-0.5
Lazzarini S.
.
Taglione S.
1-0
Corso A.
.
De Florio F.
0.5-0.5
Tedeschi P.

OP 23 SECOND SATURDAY

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
De Florio Federico
2176F
Tedeschi Paolo
1992F
Mirata Danilo
1903F
Badano Giancarlo
1891F
Manco David Jonatan
1875F
Ivaldo Fabrizio
1869F
Nikolajevic Tihomir
1841F
Taglione Stefano
1828F
Biancotti Alessandro
1827F
Cardona Paolo
1823F
Lazzarini Sabrina
1823F
Pedemonte Claudio
1812F
Rossi Cassani Gianni
1811F
Gardini Enrico
1794F
Cotugno Michele
1760F
Pesce Leandro
1692F
Noberasco Mario
1657F
Bottini Claudio
1544F
Scarrone Eugenio
1421F
Pagliari Lino
1319F
Angeleri Piergiovanni
0
Corso Angelo
0
Gallareto Ettore
0
Mirata Gian Marco
0
Piftor Adrian
0
Selvaggio Maurizio
0

OP 23 SECOND SATURDAY

Export

OP 23 SECOND SATURDAY

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

OP 23 SECOND SATURDAY

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.