Tomsk State Championship 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Tomsk State Championship 2015
2015-12-12
2015-12-20
Tomsk
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Tomsk State Championship 2015

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-20
Position Name Score
1.
Beletsky Alexey
8.0
2.
Aleksandrov Zakhar
7.5
3.
Safronov Yuri
7.0
4.
Shulakov Artem
6.5
5.
Guzikov Danil
6.5
6.
Egorov Andrey
6.5
7.
Averchenko Ekaterina
6.5
8.
Mukhin Andrey
6.5
9.
Shirokov Alexander
6.5
10.
Erdenieva Oyuna
6.0
11.
Angel Alexander
6.0
12.
Nepomniaschy Igor
6.0
13.
Yanuchenko Polina
6.0
14.
Pikulev Vyacheslav
6.0
15.
Roslyakov Aleksey
6.0
16.
Staritsina Elizaveta
6.0
17.
Matvienko Aleksey
6.0
18.
Filippov Anton
6.0
19.
Malyshkina Maryia
6.0
20.
Gritsenko Alexey
5.5
21.
Zapolsky Sergey
5.5
22.
Bukina Sofia
5.5
23.
Shvetsov Maksim
5.5
24.
Shvetko Roman
5.5
25.
Tsakharias Genrikh
5.5
26.
Malyshkin Nikolay
5.5
27.
Golovachev Vasiliy
5.0
28.
Bichkov Petr
5.0
29.
Ditenbir Aleksandr
5.0
30.
Shtrants Anatoly
5.0
31.
Kravchenko Artem
5.0
32.
Bukina Polina
5.0
33.
Patichev Anton
5.0
34.
Tsydendambaev Artur
5.0
35.
Akyamsova Diana
5.0
36.
Esikov Semen
5.0
37.
Gaan Anatoly K.
5.0
38.
Dorogin Alexey
5.0
39.
Avdochenko Angelina
5.0
40.
Malyshkin Alexey
5.0
41.
Kirillov Anton
5.0
42.
Ershov Sergey
5.0
43.
Lysunets Margarita
5.0
44.
Volkov Mikhail
5.0
45.
Pavlenko Sergei
4.5
46.
Sidorov Anatoly
4.5
47.
Sukharevskaya Veronika
4.5
48.
Pechnikov Anatoly
4.5
49.
Listov Ivan
4.5
50.
Dorogin Egor
4.5
51.
Barsukov Valery
4.5
52.
Novikov Kirill
4.5
53.
Karavaev Leonid
4.5
54.
Sorokova Kristina
4.5
55.
Nekrasova Anastasiya
4.5
56.
Zakharov Alexandr
4.0
57.
Unzhakov Vladislav
4.0
58.
Somov Anton
4.0
59.
Timchenko Nikita
4.0
60.
Popov Daniil S.
4.0
61.
Shulakov Andrey
4.0
62.
Shulepov Gennadiy
4.0
63.
Ivanov Vladimir
4.0
64.
Ivanov Alexander D.
4.0
65.
Baranova Anastasia
4.0
66.
Popov Sergey
4.0
67.
Zabegalova Anna
4.0
68.
Egorov Viktor
4.0
69.
Serykh Andrey
4.0
70.
Merinov Arsen
4.0
71.
Kosheva Mariya
4.0
72.
Abramova Maria
3.5
73.
Leonov Matvey
3.5
74.
Belogortsev Victor
3.5
75.
Saltsov Gleb
3.5
76.
Korepanov Denis
3.5
77.
Zakharova Kristina
3.5
78.
Petrov Aleksandr
3.5
79.
Khruschiov Sergey
3.0
80.
Malyshkin Alexandr
3.0
81.
Musokhranov Aleksey A.
3.0
82.
Truhin Alexander
3.0
83.
Vinogradov Jaroslav V.
3.0
84.
Bragin Aleksandr
3.0
85.
Konev Alexander
3.0
86.
Kosykh Aleksandr
3.0
87.
Izmailov Aleksandr
3.0
88.
Musokhranov Vladimir A.
3.0
89.
Goncharova Kseniya
3.0
90.
Rustambek Urmat
2.5
91.
Tanskaya Valentina
2.5
92.
Savina Svetlana
2.5
93.
Bochkarev Egor
2.5
94.
Shevchenko Andrey I.
2.0
95.
Kaskevich Raisa
2.0
96.
Morozov Roman A.
2.0
97.
Shelepov Artem
2.0
98.
Likhanov Igor
2.0
99.
Klenin Yuri
2.0
100.
Gutov Gleb
2.0
101.
Balakhieva Klavdia
1.5
102.
Tyufiakova Galina
1.5
103.
Bekirov Seit-Djelil
1.0
104.
Chernyaev Ivan
1.0
105.
Saltsova Polina
0.5
106.
Chernyaeva Anastasia
0.5
107.
Ter-Balyan Serzh
0.0
108.
Alekseeva Oxsana
0.0
109.
Garmashov Semen
0.0
110.
Kruchkov Nazar M.
0.0
111.
Zaytsev Ruslan O.
0.0
112.
Kovalchuk Alexey I.
0.0


Tomsk State Championship 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anastasia C. (0) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Alexandr M. (1337)
Artem S. (1397) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Matvey L. (1261)
V. V. J. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Polina S. (1119)
Aleksandr K. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Yuri K. (1750)
A. M. V. (1294) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 A. M. A. (1492)
Kseniya G. (1432) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Viktor E. (0)
Sergey K. (1430) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Mariya K. (0)
A. M. R. (1332) 2.0 1-0 2.0 I. S. A. (0)
Kristina Z. (1438) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Vladislav U. (1566)
Svetlana S. (1494) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Ivan L. (1628)
Aleksandr P. (1478) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Valentina T. (1523)
Urmat R. (1605) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Egor B. (0)
Denis K. (1518) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Gleb S. (1314)
Klavdia B. (1512) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Anatoly S. (1767)
Andrey S. (1628) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Gleb G. (1409)
Aleksandr I. (1606) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Alexander T. (1369)
D. I. A. (1614) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Arsen M. (1555)
S. P. D. (1637) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Sergey E. (0)
Alexandr Z. (1500) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Polina B. (1717)
Anastasia B. (1514) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Semen E. (1676)
Kristina S. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Galina T. (1563)
Kirill N. (1526) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Leonid K. (1721)
Veronika S. (1605) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Maria A. (1538)
Egor D. (1551) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Sergei P. (1810)
Valery B. (1892) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Roman S. (1559)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Petr B. (1509) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Gennadiy S. (1650)
Aleksandr D. (1591) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Vladimir I. (1873)
Margarita L. (1728) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Anna Z. (1514)
Anatoly S. (1667) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Alexey G. (1876)
Diana A. (1680) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Alexey D. (1817)
Angelina A. (1794) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Elizaveta S. (1890)
K. G. A. (1957) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Andrey M. (0)
Alexey M. (1637) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Anton S. (0)
Artem K. (1647) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Andrey S. (1501)
Anton K. (1915) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Aleksey M. (1796)
Sofia B. (1771) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Anastasiya N. (0)
Maksim S. (1697) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Anatoly P. (1867)
Sergey Z. (2098) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Alexander S. (1942)
Vyacheslav P. (1761) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Vasiliy G. (1856)
Maryia M. (1750) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Mikhail V. (1816)
Anton F. (1826) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Nikita T. (1721)
Aleksey R. (1805) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Anton P. (1688)
Polina Y. (1949) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Artur T. (2080)
Oyuna E. (2109) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Ekaterina A. (2156)
Artem S. (1994) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Nikolay M. (1759)
Andrey E. (2045) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Genrikh T. (1788)
Yuri S. (2166) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Igor N. (2043)
Alexey B. (2340) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Alexander A. (2014)
Zakhar A. (2385) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Danil G. (2196)
Table White player Black player
.
Chernyaeva A.
0-1
Malyshkin A.
.
Shelepov A.
0-1
Leonov M.
.
Vinogradov J.
1-0
Saltsova P.
.
Kosykh A.
1-0
Klenin Y.
.
Musokhranov V.
0.5-0.5
Musokhranov A.
.
Goncharova K.
0-1
Egorov V.
.
Khruschiov S.
0-1
Kosheva M.
.
Morozov R.
1-0
Shevchenko A.
.
Zakharova K.
0-1
Unzhakov V.
.
Savina S.
0-1
Listov I.
.
Petrov A.
1-0
Tanskaya V.
.
Rustambek U.
0.5-0.5
Bochkarev E.
.
Korepanov D.
0.5-0.5
Saltsov G.
.
Balakhieva K.
0-1
Sidorov A.
.
Shulakov A.
1-0
Gutov G.
.
Izmailov A.
1-0
Truhin A.
.
Ivanov A.
0.5-0.5
Merinov A.
.
Popov D.
0-1
Ershov S.
.
Zakharov A.
0-1
Bukina P.
.
Baranova A.
0-1
Esikov S.
.
Sorokova K.
1-0
Tyufiakova G.
.
Novikov K.
0.5-0.5
Karavaev L.
.
Sukharevskaya V.
1-0
Abramova M.
.
Dorogin E.
0.5-0.5
Pavlenko S.
.
Barsukov V.
0-1
Shvetko R.
.
Bichkov P.
1-0
Shulepov G.
.
Ditenbir A.
1-0
Ivanov V.
.
Lysunets M.
1-0
Zabegalova A.
.
Shtrants A.
0-1
Gritsenko A.
.
Akyamsova D.
0.5-0.5
Dorogin A.
.
Avdochenko A.
0-1
Staritsina E.
.
Gaan A.
0-1
Mukhin A.
.
Malyshkin A.
1-0
Somov A.
.
Kravchenko A.
1-0
Serykh A.
.
Kirillov A.
0-1
Matvienko A.
.
Bukina S.
1-0
Nekrasova A.
.
Shvetsov M.
1-0
Pechnikov A.
.
Zapolsky S.
0-1
Shirokov A.
.
Pikulev V.
1-0
Golovachev V.
.
Malyshkina M.
1-0
Volkov M.
.
Filippov A.
1-0
Timchenko N.
.
Roslyakov A.
1-0
Patichev A.
.
Yanuchenko P.
0.5-0.5
Tsydendambaev A.
.
Erdenieva O.
0.5-0.5
Averchenko E.
.
Shulakov A.
1-0
Malyshkin N.
.
Egorov A.
1-0
Tsakharias G.
.
Safronov Y.
1-0
Nepomniaschy I.
.
Beletsky A.
1-0
Angel A.
.
Aleksandrov Z.
1-0
Guzikov D.

Tomsk State Championship 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Aleksandrov Zakhar
2385F
Beletsky Alexey
2340F
Guzikov Danil
2196F
Bragin Aleksandr
2180F
Safronov Yuri
2166F
Averchenko Ekaterina
2156F
Erdenieva Oyuna
2109F
Zapolsky Sergey
2098F
Tsydendambaev Artur
2080F
Egorov Andrey
2045F
Nepomniaschy Igor
2043F
Konev Alexander
2022F
Angel Alexander
2014F
Likhanov Igor
2014F
Shulakov Artem
1994F
Gaan Anatoly K.
1957F
Yanuchenko Polina
1949F
Shirokov Alexander
1942F
Popov Sergey
1928F
Kirillov Anton
1915F
Belogortsev Victor
1895F
Barsukov Valery
1892F
Staritsina Elizaveta
1890F
Gritsenko Alexey
1876F
Ivanov Vladimir
1873F
Pechnikov Anatoly
1867F
Golovachev Vasiliy
1856F
Filippov Anton
1826F
Dorogin Alexey
1817F
Volkov Mikhail
1816F
Pavlenko Sergei
1810F
Roslyakov Aleksey
1805F
Matvienko Aleksey
1796F
Avdochenko Angelina
1794F
Tsakharias Genrikh
1788F
Bukina Sofia
1771F
Sidorov Anatoly
1767F
Pikulev Vyacheslav
1761F
Malyshkin Nikolay
1759F
Klenin Yuri
1750F
Malyshkina Maryia
1750F
Kaskevich Raisa
1729F
Lysunets Margarita
1728F
Karavaev Leonid
1721F
Timchenko Nikita
1721F
Bukina Polina
1717F
Shvetsov Maksim
1697F
Patichev Anton
1688F
Akyamsova Diana
1680F
Esikov Semen
1676F
Shtrants Anatoly
1667F
Shulepov Gennadiy
1650F
Kravchenko Artem
1647F
Malyshkin Alexey
1637F
Popov Daniil S.
1637F
Listov Ivan
1628F
Shulakov Andrey
1628F
Ivanov Alexander D.
1614F
Izmailov Aleksandr
1606F
Rustambek Urmat
1605F
Sukharevskaya Veronika
1605F
Ditenbir Aleksandr
1591F
Unzhakov Vladislav
1566F
Tyufiakova Galina
1563F
Shvetko Roman
1559F
Merinov Arsen
1555F
Dorogin Egor
1551F
Abramova Maria
1538F
Novikov Kirill
1526F
Tanskaya Valentina
1523F
Korepanov Denis
1518F
Baranova Anastasia
1514F
Zabegalova Anna
1514F
Balakhieva Klavdia
1512F
Bichkov Petr
1509F
Serykh Andrey
1501F
Zakharov Alexandr
1500F
Savina Svetlana
1494F
Musokhranov Aleksey A.
1492F
Petrov Aleksandr
1478F
Zakharova Kristina
1438F
Goncharova Kseniya
1432F
Khruschiov Sergey
1430F
Gutov Gleb
1409F
Chernyaev Ivan
1404F
Shelepov Artem
1397F
Truhin Alexander
1369F
Ter-Balyan Serzh
1348F
Malyshkin Alexandr
1337F
Morozov Roman A.
1332F
Saltsov Gleb
1314F
Musokhranov Vladimir A.
1294F
Leonov Matvey
1261F
Saltsova Polina
1119F
Garmashov Semen
1083F
Alekseeva Oxsana
0
Bekirov Seit-Djelil
0
Bochkarev Egor
0
Chernyaeva Anastasia
0
Egorov Viktor
0
Ershov Sergey
0
Kosheva Mariya
0
Kosykh Aleksandr
0
Kovalchuk Alexey I.
0
Kruchkov Nazar M.
0
Mukhin Andrey
0
Nekrasova Anastasiya
0
Shevchenko Andrey I.
0
Somov Anton
0
Sorokova Kristina
0
Vinogradov Jaroslav V.
0
Zaytsev Ruslan O.
0

Tomsk State Championship 2015

Export

Tomsk State Championship 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Tomsk State Championship 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.