RSUH Rector Cup

Propositions

Default

Basic information

RSUH Rector Cup
2015-12-12
2015-12-12
Moscow
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
11
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

RSUH Rector Cup

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-12
Position Name Score
1.
Oparin Grigoriy
9.0
2.
Denishev Marat
8.0
3.
Kuprijanov Anatoly
8.0
4.
Vdovin Vadim
8.0
5.
Sviridov Vladislav
8.0
6.
Shapkin Anatoliy
8.0
7.
Omarov Nurmagomed
7.5
8.
Bivol Alina
7.5
9.
Kayukov Kirill
7.5
10.
Shinchikhin Alexey
7.0
11.
Yarygin Maksim
7.0
12.
Miroshnichenko Pavel
6.5
13.
Mozgunov Mikhail
6.5
14.
Izotov Sergei
6.5
15.
Kolmakov Pavel
6.5
16.
Spiridonov Vladimir
6.5
17.
Pugachev Artem
6.5
18.
Filippov Ilya
6.5
19.
Burnazov Lev
6.5
20.
Yefimov Mstislav
6.5
21.
Fyodorova Irina
6.0
22.
Doncev Alexandr
6.0
23.
Krikunov Dmitry
6.0
24.
Smirnova Ekaterina
6.0
25.
Ivanova Karina
6.0
26.
Akopova Anna
5.5
27.
Safonov Nikita
5.5
28.
Oborin Mikhail
5.5
29.
Ganzhin Mikhail
5.5
30.
Eryshkanova Anastasiya
5.5
31.
Rusanov Alexander
5.5
32.
Kotrelev Alexey
5.5
33.
Bylinkina Anna
5.0
34.
El Kader Maria
5.0
35.
Fatianova Tatiana
5.0
36.
Munos Vaskes Ankhel
5.0
37.
Zakharova Anna
5.0
38.
Sobolev Vladislav
5.0
39.
Zakharova Evgenia
5.0
40.
Silin Mikhail
4.5
41.
Ivanova Svetlana
4.5
42.
Shkljar Valeria
4.5
43.
Makhov Sergey
4.5
44.
Toporkov Nikolay
4.5
45.
Ivanov Valery
4.0
46.
Shtetsberg Alena
4.0
47.
Beknazarov Shohrukh
4.0
48.
Skorobogatova Olga
4.0
49.
Subbotsky Mikhail
4.0
50.
Mikhalenko Dmitry
4.0
51.
Serinova Aisa
3.0
52.
Chudinov Alexander
3.0
53.
Chukov Egor
3.0
54.
Novalov Andrey
2.0
55.
Chukov Ilya
2.0
56.
Morozov Ivan
1.0
57.
Desyatnik Kristina
0.0


RSUH Rector Cup

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ivan M. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Olga S. (1744)
Ilya C. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Andrey N. (0)
Alexander C. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Alena S. (0)
Shohrukh B. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Egor C. (0)
Dmitry M. (1677) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Anna Z. (1859)
Mikhail S. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Aisa S. (0)
Sergey M. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Nikita S. (1982)
Svetlana I. (1933) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Vladislav S. (0)
Anna B. (1854) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Mikhail S. (1993)
Maria E. K. (1618) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Valery I. (1908)
Alexey K. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Ankhel M. V. (1525)
Nikolay T. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Mstislav Y. (2132)
Mikhail G. (1935) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Valeria S. (1736)
Anastasiya E. (2131) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Maksim Y. (1860)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Irina F. (1974) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Karina I. (2144)
Dmitry K. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Tatiana F. (2225)
Alexandr D. (2113) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Alexey S. (2236)
Vladimir S. (0) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Evgenia Z. (1885)
Ilya F. (2168) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Mikhail O. (1892)
Mikhail M. (2031) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Anna A. (2144)
Sergei I. (2169) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Ekaterina S. (2151)
Pavel M. (2263) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Alexander R. (2049)
Artem P. (2215) 6.5 0-1 6.5 Nurmagomed O. (1917)
Kirill K. (2147) 7.5 0-1 7.5 Marat D. (2277)
Vladislav S. (2157) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Lev B. (1915)
Anatoly K. (2305) 8.0 0.5-0.5 8.0 Alina B. (2344)
Anatoliy S. (2246) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Pavel K. (2223)
Grigoriy O. (2563) 9.0 0.5-0.5 9.0 Vadim V. (2367)
Table White player Black player
.
Morozov I.
0-1
Skorobogatova O.
.
Chukov I.
1-0
Novalov A.
.
Chudinov A.
0-1
Shtetsberg A.
.
Beknazarov S.
1-0
Chukov E.
.
Mikhalenko D.
0-1
Zakharova A.
.
Silin M.
1-0
Serinova A.
.
Makhov S.
0-1
Safonov N.
.
Ivanova S.
0.5-0.5
Sobolev V.
.
Bylinkina A.
1-0
Subbotsky M.
.
El K.
1-0
Ivanov V.
.
Kotrelev A.
1-0
Munos Vaskes A.
.
Toporkov N.
0-1
Yefimov M.
.
Ganzhin M.
1-0
Shkljar V.
.
Eryshkanova A.
0-1
Yarygin M.
.
Fyodorova I.
0.5-0.5
Ivanova K.
.
Krikunov D.
1-0
Fatianova T.
.
Doncev A.
0-1
Shinchikhin A.
.
Spiridonov V.
1-0
Zakharova E.
.
Filippov I.
1-0
Oborin M.
.
Mozgunov M.
1-0
Akopova A.
.
Izotov S.
1-0
Smirnova E.
.
Miroshnichenko P.
1-0
Rusanov A.
.
Pugachev A.
0-1
Omarov N.
.
Kayukov K.
0-1
Denishev M.
.
Sviridov V.
1-0
Burnazov L.
.
Kuprijanov A.
0.5-0.5
Bivol A.
.
Shapkin A.
1-0
Kolmakov P.
.
Oparin G.
0.5-0.5
Vdovin V.

RSUH Rector Cup

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Oparin Grigoriy
2563F
Vdovin Vadim
2367F
Bivol Alina
2344F
Kuprijanov Anatoly
2305F
Denishev Marat
2277F
Miroshnichenko Pavel
2263F
Shapkin Anatoliy
2246F
Shinchikhin Alexey
2236F
Fatianova Tatiana
2225F
Kolmakov Pavel
2223F
Pugachev Artem
2215F
Izotov Sergei
2169F
Filippov Ilya
2168F
Sviridov Vladislav
2157F
Smirnova Ekaterina
2151F
Kayukov Kirill
2147F
Akopova Anna
2144F
Ivanova Karina
2144F
Yefimov Mstislav
2132F
Eryshkanova Anastasiya
2131F
Doncev Alexandr
2113F
Rusanov Alexander
2049F
Mozgunov Mikhail
2031F
Subbotsky Mikhail
1993F
Safonov Nikita
1982F
Fyodorova Irina
1974F
Ganzhin Mikhail
1935F
Ivanova Svetlana
1933F
Omarov Nurmagomed
1917F
Burnazov Lev
1915F
Ivanov Valery
1908F
Oborin Mikhail
1892F
Zakharova Evgenia
1885F
Yarygin Maksim
1860F
Zakharova Anna
1859F
Bylinkina Anna
1854F
Skorobogatova Olga
1744F
Shkljar Valeria
1736F
Mikhalenko Dmitry
1677F
El Kader Maria
1618F
Munos Vaskes Ankhel
1525F
Beknazarov Shohrukh
0
Chudinov Alexander
0
Chukov Egor
0
Chukov Ilya
0
Desyatnik Kristina
0
Kotrelev Alexey
0
Krikunov Dmitry
0
Makhov Sergey
0
Morozov Ivan
0
Novalov Andrey
0
Serinova Aisa
0
Shtetsberg Alena
0
Silin Mikhail
0
Sobolev Vladislav
0
Spiridonov Vladimir
0
Toporkov Nikolay
0

RSUH Rector Cup

Export

RSUH Rector Cup

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

RSUH Rector Cup

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.