Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2016-2017 Rondas 7-8-9-10

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2016-2017 Rondas 7-8-9-10
2016-02-27
2016-03-19
Santa Cruz de Tenerife - Tenerife - Islas Canarias
Spain

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
4
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2016-2017 Rondas 7-8-9-10

Rank

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2016-2017 Rondas 7-8-9-10

Results

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2016-2017 Rondas 7-8-9-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Fernandez Garcia Jose Luis
2437F
Meneses Gonzalez Kevin Moises
2375F
Cabrera Trujillo Jorge
2340F
Villavicencio Martinez Adalbert
2327F
Hernandez Leon Alberto
2299F
Mendivil Anton Daniel
2264F
Lestao Balseiro Adrian
2235F
Hidalgo Santana Fernando
2203F
Gonzalez Marrero Jacob
2199F
Mendoza Contreras Lucas E
2185F
Perez Felipe Marcos Adrian
2175F
Molina Rodriguez Borja
2169F
Castaner Harster Xavier
2156F
Korneev Leskova Svyatoslav
2152F
Martin Luis Cesar
2152F
Villagran Carrasco Juan Carlos
2137F
Pereda De Pablo Ernesto
2109F
Villavicencio Martinez Carlos
2089F
Barrio Pareja Eduardo
2087F
Lopez Pereyra Antonio
2084F
Hernandez Leon Sergio
2077F
Perez Gutierrez Nauzet
2049F
Henriquez Garcia David
2030F
Machin Arbelo Pedro Alexis
2022F
Baskewitsch Pierre
2020F
Cruz Gomez Isidro
2019F
Canovas Pordomingo Miguel Angel
2015F
Ramos Aguilar Jose Manuel
2013F
Abreu Suarez Isauro
2003F
Kraus Oliver
1999F
Ramirez Alvarez Roberto
1985F
Alvarez Alonso Alberto
1978F
Rodriguez Falcon Jesus Manuel
1975F
Medina Plasencia Santiago
1958F
Martin Jorge Daniel
1932F
Bernad Millan Ignacio
1916F
Septien Lopez Valeriano
1908F
Rodriguez Perez Mauro
1894F
Padilla Mendez Vicente
1864F
Gonzalez Garcia Zoilo
1845F
Rodriguez Paz Jose Manuel
1844F
Santos Izquierdo Carlos
1840F
Perez Perez Gabriel
1784F
Rodriguez Redondo Ethan
1781F
Ferrera Gonzalez Carlos
1766F
Castilla Arteaga Carlos David
1728F
Rodriguez Redondo Adhara
1696F
Rodriguez Garcia Yaiza
1670F
Arteaga Medina Ruben Severo
1598F
Calzadilla Saiz Luis Alberto
0
Medal Paves Jose Maria
0

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2016-2017 Rondas 7-8-9-10

Export

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2016-2017 Rondas 7-8-9-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Liga Gran Canaria Equipos Cat. Preferente 2016-2017 Rondas 7-8-9-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.