Cto De Tenerife Por Equipos Fundacion Cajacanarias Primera Rondas 7-8-9-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cto De Tenerife Por Equipos Fundacion Cajacanarias Primera Rondas 7-8-9-10
2016-02-27
2016-03-19
Santa Cruz de Tenerife - Tenerife - Islas Canarias
Spain

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
4
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cto De Tenerife Por Equipos Fundacion Cajacanarias Primera Rondas 7-8-9-10

Rank

Cto De Tenerife Por Equipos Fundacion Cajacanarias Primera Rondas 7-8-9-10

Results

Cto De Tenerife Por Equipos Fundacion Cajacanarias Primera Rondas 7-8-9-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Pinto Henriquez Rodrigo
2190F
Fernandez Manrique Agustin
2149F
Rivas Crespo Alexander
2083F
Almenares Garcia Mario Adrian
2063F
Ramos Aguilar Jose Manuel
2013F
Hoyas Cebrian Lucas
1996F
Evora Brondo Jose Luis
1941F
Septien Lopez Valeriano
1908F
Jimenez Arteaga Angel
1902F
Salomon Felechosa Jose Luis
1882F
Gonzalez Garcia Zoilo
1845F
Rodriguez Paz Jose Manuel
1844F
Marrero Martin Manuel
1832F
Rodriguez Torres Cristo
1828F
Camacho Hernandez Francisco
1811F
Sanchez Martin Jacobo
1794F
Mendez Acosta Alexander Jesus
1791F
Quintero Perdomo Alberto
1787F
Hernandez Cabrera Javier
1785F
Villavicencio Sanchez Pedro
1763F
Glaeser Hartmut
1750F
Cabrera Gomez Tomas
1714F
Cruz Diaz Felipe
1703F
Zamanillo Iranzo Jose Ignacio
1701F
Morales Motas Alexander
1689F
Calvo Nobrega Joaquin M.
1681F
Rivas Crespo Alejandro
1676F
Rodriguez Garcia Yaiza
1670F
Zandeisakhani Ramin
1670F
Cabrera Hernandez Saul
1658F
Gonzalez Moreno Juan Carlos
1647F
de Castro de Leon Jorge
1646F
Afonso Martin Adasat
1641F
De Leon Rodriguez Jose Carlos
1638F
Gonzalez Abreu Pablo
1618F
Iriarte Callejas Joaquin
1617F
Perez De La Torre Jorge
1613F
Morales Motas Adrian
1598F
Mansino Febles Eusebio Valentin
1597F
Figueroa Pahissa Tito Javier
1572F
Sosa Sosa Jose Manuel
1569F
Bernardez Gonzalez Roberto
1556F
Rodriguez Sabater Lucia Iris
1527F
Ruiz Yanes Jose David
1521F
Garcia Cruz Francisco
1514F
Chirinos Rodriguez Jonathan Edu
1509F
Guillermo Gonzalez Alvaro
1454F
Gutierrez Garcia Ramon
1447F
Cordero Alamo Ramon
1403F
Reyes Lopez Angel
1363F
Gonzalez De Armas Marcial
1359F
Febles Dominguez Alfonso Jesus
1316F
Romero Muller Anna Lucia
1256F
Rodriguez Rodriguez Jose Joaqui
1201F
Foldes Marius
1137F
Martin Lucilla Antonio Nicolas
0

Cto De Tenerife Por Equipos Fundacion Cajacanarias Primera Rondas 7-8-9-10

Export

Cto De Tenerife Por Equipos Fundacion Cajacanarias Primera Rondas 7-8-9-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cto De Tenerife Por Equipos Fundacion Cajacanarias Primera Rondas 7-8-9-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.