Cup Saratov region 6th stage 2015 Rapid

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Cup Saratov region 6th stage 2015 Rapid
2015-12-19
2015-12-19
Saratov
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
7
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup Saratov region 6th stage 2015 Rapid

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-19
Position Name Score
1.
Karavaeva Anastasia
7.0
2.
Karavaev Aleksandr
5.5
3.
Mironov Artem
5.0
4.
Fedukin Alexandre
5.0
5.
Shilov Victor
4.5
6.
Pyatova Ekaterina
4.5
7.
Kononenko Igor
4.5
8.
Ivanov Konstantin
4.5
9.
Korolkov Alexander
4.5
10.
Dmitrieva Galina
4.0
11.
Kupinskaja Evgeny
4.0
12.
Makarchenko Yuriy
3.5
13.
Kazantsev Roman
3.5
14.
Bunin Serafim
3.5
15.
Shminke Yaroslav
3.5
16.
Golbraikh Leonid
3.5
17.
Lagutin Maxim
3.0
18.
Volkova Alina
3.0
19.
Guliev Roman
3.0
20.
Trufanov Timofey
3.0
21.
Khasanov Semen
3.0
22.
Pesina Polina
2.5
23.
Apiyan Artur
2.0
24.
Yalynskaya Elizaveta
2.0
25.
Semenov Vyacheslav
1.0
26.
Feoktistov Timur
1.0
27.
Sazonova Mariyana
1.0
28.
Khanin Denis
0.0
29.
Starov Ilya
0.0


Cup Saratov region 6th stage 2015 Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Denis K. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Timur F. (0)
Elizaveta Y. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Yuriy M. (0)
Maxim L. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Polina P. (1477)
Timofey T. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Mariyana S. (0)
Yaroslav S. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Alexander K. (1527)
Roman K. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Victor S. (1481)
Leonid G. (1617) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Ekaterina P. (1247)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Serafim B. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Igor K. (1823)
Galina D. (1467) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Roman G. (0)
Semen K. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Alina V. (1385)
Artem M. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Evgeny K. (1542)
Aleksandr K. (1665) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Alexandre F. (1915)
Anastasia K. (1865) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Konstantin I. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Khanin D.
0-1
Feoktistov T.
.
Yalynskaya E.
0-1
Makarchenko Y.
.
Lagutin M.
1-0
Pesina P.
.
Trufanov T.
1-0
Sazonova M.
.
Shminke Y.
0-1
Korolkov A.
.
Kazantsev R.
0-1
Shilov V.
.
Golbraikh L.
0-1
Pyatova E.
.
Bunin S.
0-1
Kononenko I.
.
Dmitrieva G.
1-0
Guliev R.
.
Khasanov S.
1-0
Volkova A.
.
Mironov A.
1-0
Kupinskaja E.
.
Karavaev A.
0.5-0.5
Fedukin A.
.
Karavaeva A.
1-0
Ivanov K.

Cup Saratov region 6th stage 2015 Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Fedukin Alexandre
1915F
Karavaeva Anastasia
1865F
Kononenko Igor
1823F
Karavaev Aleksandr
1665F
Golbraikh Leonid
1617F
Kupinskaja Evgeny
1542F
Korolkov Alexander
1527F
Shilov Victor
1481F
Pesina Polina
1477F
Dmitrieva Galina
1467F
Volkova Alina
1385F
Pyatova Ekaterina
1247F
Apiyan Artur
0
Bunin Serafim
0
Feoktistov Timur
0
Guliev Roman
0
Ivanov Konstantin
0
Kazantsev Roman
0
Khanin Denis
0
Khasanov Semen
0
Lagutin Maxim
0
Makarchenko Yuriy
0
Mironov Artem
0
Sazonova Mariyana
0
Semenov Vyacheslav
0
Shminke Yaroslav
0
Starov Ilya
0
Trufanov Timofey
0
Yalynskaya Elizaveta
0

Cup Saratov region 6th stage 2015 Rapid

Export

Cup Saratov region 6th stage 2015 Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup Saratov region 6th stage 2015 Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.