Snezhnaia koroleva B-13

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Snezhnaia koroleva B-13
2016-01-06
2016-01-10
Khabarovsk
Russia

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
9
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Snezhnaia koroleva B-13

Rank

Date of round: 2016-01-10
Position Name Score
1.
Merts Dmitrii
7.5
2.
Khlon Sergei
7.0
3.
Skob Nikita
6.5
4.
Karapetyan Sedrak
6.0
5.
Sidorchuk Stepan
6.0
6.
Miroshin Nikita
5.5
7.
Sivkov Matvei
5.5
8.
Labuznyi Dmitrii
5.5
9.
Zibzei Nikita
5.5
10.
Borodin Sergei
5.0
11.
Zhdanov Ivan
5.0
12.
Tumka Evgeny
5.0
13.
Shmoylova Arina
5.0
14.
Gorobets Maksim
4.5
15.
Shliakhtin Vadim
4.5
16.
Yadykina Tamara
4.5
17.
Repka Ekaterina
4.5
18.
Gordun Sviatoslav
4.0
19.
Firsov Bogdan
4.0
20.
Raskoshnov Gleb
3.0
21.
Lyskov Bogdan
3.0
22.
Rodionov Mikhail
3.0
23.
Ten Chol Su
3.0
24.
Tudakhunov Said
3.0
25.
Trunov Ivan
2.5
26.
Sharipov Denis
2.5
27.
Samokhin Igor
2.5
28.
Zavgorodnii Vladislav
2.5
29.
Zhoglo Aleksei
0.0


Snezhnaia koroleva B-13

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksei Z. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bogdan L. (0)
Vladislav Z. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Said T. (0)
Igor S. (0) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Denis S. (0)
Mikhail R. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Evgeny T. (0)
Sviatoslav G. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Arina S. (0)
Vadim S. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Ivan T. (0)
Tamara Y. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Bogdan F. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ekaterina R. (0) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Maksim G. (0)
Sergei B. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Nikita M. (0)
Dmitrii L. (1356) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Nikita S. (1465)
Matvei S. (0) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Ivan Z. (0)
Nikita Z. (0) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Sergei K. (0)
Sedrak K. (1451) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Su T. C. (0)
Dmitrii M. (1554) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Stepan S. (1441)
Table White player Black player
.
Zhoglo A.
0-1
Lyskov B.
.
Zavgorodnii V.
1-0
Tudakhunov S.
.
Samokhin I.
0.5-0.5
Sharipov D.
.
Rodionov M.
0-1
Tumka E.
.
Gordun S.
0-1
Shmoylova A.
.
Shliakhtin V.
1-0
Trunov I.
.
Yadykina T.
1-0
Firsov B.
.
Repka E.
0.5-0.5
Gorobets M.
.
Borodin S.
0-1
Miroshin N.
.
Labuznyi D.
0-1
Skob N.
.
Sivkov M.
0.5-0.5
Zhdanov I.
.
Zibzei N.
0-1
Khlon S.
.
Karapetyan S.
1-0
Ten C.
.
Merts D.
1-0
Sidorchuk S.

Snezhnaia koroleva B-13

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Merts Dmitrii
1554F
Skob Nikita
1465F
Karapetyan Sedrak
1451F
Sidorchuk Stepan
1441F
Labuznyi Dmitrii
1356F
Borodin Sergei
0
Firsov Bogdan
0
Gordun Sviatoslav
0
Gorobets Maksim
0
Khlon Sergei
0
Lyskov Bogdan
0
Miroshin Nikita
0
Raskoshnov Gleb
0
Repka Ekaterina
0
Rodionov Mikhail
0
Samokhin Igor
0
Sharipov Denis
0
Shliakhtin Vadim
0
Shmoylova Arina
0
Sivkov Matvei
0
Ten Chol Su
0
Trunov Ivan
0
Tudakhunov Said
0
Tumka Evgeny
0
Yadykina Tamara
0
Zavgorodnii Vladislav
0
Zhdanov Ivan
0
Zhoglo Aleksei
0
Zibzei Nikita
0

Snezhnaia koroleva B-13

Export

Snezhnaia koroleva B-13

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Snezhnaia koroleva B-13

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.