Cup Of Friendship Blitz Group B. Stage 2

Propositions

Default

Basic information

Cup Of Friendship Blitz Group B. Stage 2
2015-12-12
2015-12-12
Nikolaev
Ukraine

Rules

Swiss
Not specified tempo
FIDE
7
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup Of Friendship Blitz Group B. Stage 2

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-12
Position Name Score
1.
Nelepov Nikita
6.5
2.
Bilovil Bogdan
5.5
3.
Dotsenko Evgeniy
5.0
4.
Sokolan Fedor
5.0
5.
Charkviani Irakli
4.5
6.
Prostiakov Evgeniy
4.5
7.
Fedorov Ivan
4.0
8.
Omelchenko Ivan
4.0
9.
Misiura Danil
4.0
10.
Timchenko Kirill
4.0
11.
Panchak Yuri
4.0
12.
Yarmolenko Roman
3.0
13.
Skakun Oleg
3.0
14.
Sus Anastasia
3.0
15.
Bandura Artem
3.0
16.
Fedorov Sergey
3.0
17.
Zhevak Aleksandr
3.0
18.
Livyi Denys
3.0
19.
Chernousov Anton
2.0
20.
Katvaliuk Elizaveta
1.0
21.
Livyi Nazar
1.0
22.
Vadaturskiy Nikolay
1.0
23.
Chepurko Elizaveta
0.0


Cup Of Friendship Blitz Group B. Stage 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Elizaveta C. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Nikolay V. (0)
Nazar L. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Artem B. (1278)
Denys L. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Oleg S. (0)
Aleksandr Z. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Ivan O. (1440)
Sergey F. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Elizaveta K. (0)
Kirill T. (1566) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Anastasia S. (1506)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Roman Y. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Evgeniy D. (1453)
Danil M. (1552) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Evgeniy P. (1602)
Yuri P. (1555) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Ivan F. (0)
Irakli C. (1390) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Fedor S. (1575)
Bogdan B. (1569) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Nikita N. (1641)
Table White player Black player
.
Chepurko E.
0-1
Vadaturskiy N.
.
Livyi N.
0-1
Bandura A.
.
Livyi D.
0-1
Skakun O.
.
Zhevak A.
0-1
Omelchenko I.
.
Fedorov S.
1-0
Katvaliuk E.
.
Timchenko K.
1-0
Sus A.
.
Yarmolenko R.
0-1
Dotsenko E.
.
Misiura D.
0-1
Prostiakov E.
.
Panchak Y.
0.5-0.5
Fedorov I.
.
Charkviani I.
0-1
Sokolan F.
.
Bilovil B.
0.5-0.5
Nelepov N.

Cup Of Friendship Blitz Group B. Stage 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Nelepov Nikita
1641F
Prostiakov Evgeniy
1602F
Sokolan Fedor
1575F
Bilovil Bogdan
1569F
Timchenko Kirill
1566F
Panchak Yuri
1555F
Misiura Danil
1552F
Sus Anastasia
1506F
Dotsenko Evgeniy
1453F
Omelchenko Ivan
1440F
Charkviani Irakli
1390F
Bandura Artem
1278F
Chepurko Elizaveta
0
Chernousov Anton
0
Fedorov Ivan
0
Fedorov Sergey
0
Katvaliuk Elizaveta
0
Livyi Denys
0
Livyi Nazar
0
Skakun Oleg
0
Vadaturskiy Nikolay
0
Yarmolenko Roman
0
Zhevak Aleksandr
0

Cup Of Friendship Blitz Group B. Stage 2

Export

Cup Of Friendship Blitz Group B. Stage 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup Of Friendship Blitz Group B. Stage 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.